Loading...
Skip to Content

NHL Line Production

Puck possession, shooting, and scoring metrics for NHL line combinations.


Recent 3 Games
Recent 10 Games
All Games


Filter by minimum SATF:

Team F1 F2 F3 GF GF% SATF SAT% USATF USAT% SH% SV% SHSV ZS%
NYRLAFRENIRETROCHECKPANARIN3054.570760.051459.68.50.90398879.2
NYILEEBARZALHORVAT2860.959754.145255.78.90.925101468.8
NSHFORSBERGNYQUISTOREILLY2964.458853.141252.710.50.937104364.7
NYIENGVALLPALMIERINELSON2360.555950.541451.67.70.942101962.4
DALMARCHMENTSEGUINDUCHENE3869.155449.240048.714.00.941108149.8
SEABJORKSTRANDGOURDETOLVANEN1546.954054.937052.96.30.92498755.6
LOSBYFIELDKOPITARKEMPE2363.952955.835653.79.30.938103154.3
LOSFIALADANAULTMOORE1951.451160.038962.56.80.89296045.0
WPGNIEDERREITERLOWRYAPPLETON1860.049452.535052.57.70.945102234.7
DALROBERTSONPAVELSKIHINTZ2952.749152.234751.911.90.87999854.4
FLATKACHUKBENNETTVERHAEGHE2266.748159.832456.19.90.942104163.6
PITGUENTZELCROSBYRUST2352.347956.635354.69.50.89699164.5
EDMHYMANNUGENTHOPKINSMCDAVID3062.546562.834464.312.20.86398561.2
FLARODRIGUESREINHARTBARKOV2777.146158.632559.212.10.946106655.6
CARMARTINOOKSTAALFAST1045.543965.728963.05.40.89494849.4
COLDROUINMACKINNONRANTANEN2255.043854.731755.69.70.89799467.6
ARICROUSEBJUGSTADMACCELLI1751.543050.532252.47.80.91799542.2
TORBERTUZZITAVARESNYLANDER1657.142954.930355.37.30.931100455.9
STLBUCHNEVICHTHOMASKYROU2057.140954.130153.19.60.916101252.9
MTLSLAFKOVSKYSUZUKICAUFIELD1650.040650.829951.97.60.91499159.8
CGYMANGIAPANEBACKLUNDCOLEMAN1856.339256.227857.39.40.90199542.1
COLRANTANENMACKINNONNICHUSHKIN1961.338557.327656.310.20.922102459.7
TORKNIESMATTHEWSMARNER2069.035855.626658.211.80.927104459.8
CGYKADRIZARYPOSPISIL1669.635654.424554.79.90.952105072.2
VANGARLANDBLUEGERJOSHUA2167.734455.525456.312.10.930105139.9
TBLKUCHEROVPOINTSTAMKOS1643.234152.424652.59.40.87697076.6
NJDBRATTHISCHIERPALAT2062.533161.022559.512.80.891101955.9
DALBENNJOHNSTONDADONOV1040.032950.821950.36.60.90697150.0
WSHOVECHKINSTROMEWILSON939.130456.921656.55.80.87893676.5
DETRAYMONDLARKINDEBRINCAT2163.629652.921851.914.50.916106154.3
TBLHAGELPOINTKUCHEROV1661.529359.021458.810.70.909101677.1
NYRKREIDERZIBANEJADWHEELER1758.628649.521348.710.80.919102761.8
ANAVATRANOSTROMEMCTAVISH1950.028245.020645.512.30.884100750.0
COLWOODCOLTONOCONNOR1359.128155.019856.69.80.910100830.4
PHIFOERSTERCOUTURIERKONECNY1062.527760.519261.17.60.930100654.8
WSHMANTHAPROTASMCMICHAEL1248.026451.019552.18.80.89598343.5
PITGUENTZELCROSBYRAKELL1062.525957.817255.58.30.939102271.7
CGYCOLEMANHUBERDEAUBACKLUND950.025753.716751.17.50.91599048.8
VGKMARCHESSAULTEICHELBARBASHEV1157.925049.518553.67.50.938101460.0
DALSTEELFAKSASMITH964.324957.817258.37.70.932100931.1
WSHMALENSTYNDOWDAUBEKUBEL1568.224340.216540.113.50.95510906.5
LOSGRUNDSTROMLIZOTTELEWIS753.823456.815556.66.40.92999250.8
SEAMCCANNBENIERSEBERLE738.923357.016455.45.60.86792460.6
CARMARTINOOKSTAALJARVIS1161.122759.616060.210.70.908101544.0
SJSZETTERLUNDGRANLUNDDUCLAIR1147.821944.115543.110.30.910101342.3
FLALUOSTARINENLUNDELLCOUSINS228.620959.712853.82.40.92494856.6
WPGEHLERSVILARDISCHEIFELE1578.920756.415055.614.40.947109172.1
BUFSKINNERTHOMPSONTUCH746.720756.115055.46.40.90496759.6
ANAKILLORNCARLSSONTERRY444.420558.114857.14.20.93497676.3
WPGCONNORSCHEIFELEIAFALLO950.020545.715547.88.50.923100865.9
OTTTKACHUKSTTZLEGIROUX950.020258.415260.68.30.87896246.3
MINKAPRIZOVEKBOLDY1664.020258.715258.014.50.880102560.4
NYRVESEYGOODROWPITLICK633.320046.514146.46.40.88394741.2
MINJOHANSSONEKBOLDY746.719953.413652.37.40.90698049.3
TORROBERTSONDOMIJARNKROK1157.919655.714957.89.60.88798363.8
VANGIUSEPPEMILLERBOESER1157.919247.412743.912.00.921104050.0
NJDBRATTHUGHESTOFFOLI650.019262.513659.46.70.91598288.6
VANKUZMENKOPETTERSSONMIKHEYEV1242.919255.213955.212.40.82494865.5
MINKAPRIZOVROSSIZUCCARELLO1361.919148.214148.813.30.922105468.8
ARIKELLERSCHMALTZHAYTON635.318953.213953.36.10.88494551.6
PITRAKELLMALKINSMITH642.918955.312952.76.70.90497176.0
VGKSTONEEICHELBARBASHEV1361.918949.513852.113.00.910104050.8
BOSMARCHANDZACHAPASTRNAK950.018852.514350.410.60.915102166.7
CBJVORONKOVCHINAKHOVMARCHENKO1164.718648.912146.212.40.942106648.4
OTTTKACHUKNORRISGIROUX952.918455.113355.98.90.89998843.1
WPGEHLERSNAMESTNIKOVPERFETTI1164.718251.913753.110.80.924103277.8
VGKMARCHESSAULTROYBARBASHEV1773.918150.712849.418.10.933111354.8
OTTTARASENKOSTTZLEBATHERSON1050.018051.112449.410.80.895100256.1
OTTGIROUXSTTZLEJOSEPH1260.017955.812658.914.10.873101456.1
WPGIAFALLONAMESTNIKOVPERFETTI872.717757.813158.79.60.953105075.0
BOSDEBRUSKCOYLEMARCHAND866.717748.511246.79.80.951104837.3
CARTERAVAINENAHOSVECHNIKOV763.617156.811853.49.90.947104566.0
VGKCARRIERROYKOLESAR562.517158.011558.46.10.942100328.9
BUFBENSONCOZENSPETERKA350.017156.612858.73.10.94797850.0
FLAVERHAEGHEREINHARTBARKOV872.717061.211460.011.00.943105355.1
EDMHYMANDRAISAITLMCDAVID1071.416261.411860.212.50.931105660.0
CGYMANGIAPANESHARANGOVICHLINDHOLM746.716145.512549.47.20.90998141.1
DALROBERTSONHINTZJOHNSTON990.016069.011270.911.00.960107055.0
CBJDANFORTHKURALYTEXIER650.016055.211856.57.90.90598442.6
CGYLINDHOLMHUBERDEAUSHARANGOVICH637.516051.111550.47.60.87595167.1
BUFSKINNERMITTELSTADTTUCH1055.615756.712659.411.60.87799351.7
NYRKREIDERZIBANEJADKAKKO571.415753.611555.66.90.969103957.1
CHIFOLIGNOKURASHEVBEDARD1246.215640.110438.516.20.874103660.0
CBJGAUDREAUJENNERROSLOVIC1052.615551.211352.812.70.875100246.8
NJDHAULAHUGHESTOFFOLI545.515056.611158.16.10.88594657.4
LOSLAFERRIEREDUBOISKALIYEV350.014957.112261.03.90.94698555.8
OTTTKACHUKNORRISBATHERSON436.414849.210750.25.30.90996261.2
NYIHOLMSTROMBARZALHORVAT450.014753.810655.85.60.93198757.1
TORMCMANNGREGORKAMPF555.614650.010249.57.10.944101632.1
ARIKELLERSCHMALTZKERFOOT436.414560.210159.16.30.86092351.2
SEATATARBENIERSEBERLE990.014550.210450.512.30.986110938.8
DETFISCHERCOPPRASMUSSEN675.014551.610050.57.70.969104648.5
MINKAPRIZOVZUCCARELLOHARTMAN738.914450.59349.512.30.84596870.0
TBLHAGELCIRELLIPAUL1052.614354.610154.915.40.850100434.8
BUFPETERKACOZENSQUINN1055.614351.610452.012.70.873100063.9
VGKAMADIOCOTTERKARLSSON337.514349.710353.64.20.92596745.3
LOSFIALADUBOISLAFERRIERE750.014151.510151.09.60.89499052.9
PHIATKINSONCOUTURIERTIPPETT753.814160.310260.79.60.86796352.2
LOSMOOREDANAULTKALIYEV763.614156.211257.19.10.933102452.4
CARBUNTINGKOTKANIEMINECAS550.014055.810055.67.60.92399956.7
VANBOESERMILLERSUTER1381.314065.110164.719.40.906110067.4
MTLPEARSONMONAHANGALLAGHER433.313952.39349.76.60.86993440.5
CARNOESENDRURYNECAS675.013769.510170.69.80.920101857.9
PHITIPPETTCOUTURIERKONECNY753.813560.09560.510.10.85495562.5
WPGCONNORSCHEIFELEEHLERS583.313559.09957.27.10.981105352.3
TORKNIESMATTHEWSNYLANDER654.513452.19754.89.80.914101256.1
STLBUCHNEVICHTHOMASNEIGHBOURS770.013053.19854.19.30.946104053.3
NSHSHERWOODNOVAKEVANGELISTA675.013052.48953.39.20.966105869.2
MTLANDERSONEVANSMONAHAN857.113043.98541.713.30.931106432.8
TORBERTUZZITAVARESMARNER450.012954.27850.37.80.929100757.8
PITZOHORNAELLEROCONNOR666.712955.19756.77.80.943102127.8
BOSRIEMSDYKFREDERICCOYLE777.812945.39949.310.00.970107048.0
CARBUNTINGDRURYNECAS562.512865.08559.99.30.921101475.0
CBJGAUDREAUJENNERMARCHENKO880.012844.99147.412.70.972109951.2
CGYGREERDUBERUZICKA350.012849.48450.65.30.950100346.4
LOSGRUNDSTROMDUBOISLAFERRIERE233.312555.38954.63.40.90994334.8
VGKDOROFEYEVSTEPHENSONSTONE880.012548.49150.612.50.968109349.0
DETPERRONLARKINRAYMOND635.312545.37742.112.50.86198631.8
PITOCONNORMALKINSMITH562.512449.29148.17.40.955102866.7
CHIANDERSONDICKINSONBLACKWELL233.312452.58653.43.40.91594944.6
NYRLAFRENIRECHYTILPANARIN654.512259.88957.110.00.88498475.0
BOSMARCHANDCOYLEPASTRNAK857.112250.49150.612.90.898102733.3
SEABURAKOVSKYSCHWARTZWENNBERG116.712055.87550.71.90.91193050.0
PHIFARABEECOUTURIERKONECNY550.011958.68456.88.50.89497859.3
FLALOMBERGSTENLUNDGADJOVICH457.111854.48052.66.50.92999344.0
ARIKELLERSCHMALTZMCBAIN666.711753.78552.810.70.948105572.7
STLBUCHNEVICHTHOMASKAPANEN770.011753.98150.011.50.946106143.9
PITGUENTZELCROSBYOCONNOR337.511758.89257.55.00.88993966.7
STLNEIGHBOURSSCHENNSAAD535.711641.78544.37.90.88095959.4
SEAKARTYEBENIERSEBERLE228.611555.08251.63.40.90493854.3
NSHSMITHSISSONSTRENIN436.411442.78441.67.40.92499820.0
CARTERAVAINENAHOJARVIS685.711360.18258.610.90.974108370.7
PITCARTERHARKINSACCIARI342.911153.18254.35.00.9009508.0
FLALUOSTARINENLUNDELLRODRIGUES480.011163.18161.87.10.968103966.7
NYIMARTINCIZIKASCLUTTERBUCK666.711042.18244.810.50.956106122.4
PHIDESLAURIERSPOEHLINGHATHAWAY120.011047.68350.61.70.92594266.7
NJDTOFFOLIHUGHESMEIER541.710954.57150.711.10.86397488.2
NJDBRATTMCLEODTOFFOLI466.710856.38259.06.90.943101241.4
VANHOGLANDERMILLERBOESER753.810848.08249.714.00.898103839.6
TBLHAGELCIRELLISTAMKOS325.010746.77245.36.30.85091333.3
FLALUOSTARINENREINHARTLUNDELL233.310758.57659.84.10.87591668.6
MTLSLAFKOVSKYDVORAKCAUFIELD457.110745.77044.37.80.949102862.5
VGKSTONESTEPHENSONCOTTER333.310741.27339.25.80.92298055.3
EDMFOEGELEDRAISAITLMCLEOD1076.910754.68456.816.40.935109950.0
VANBOESERMILLERPETTERSSON1173.310644.77744.322.00.947116744.2
DALBENNPAVELSKISTEEL240.010651.57551.04.20.94098250.0
CBJGAUDREAUFANTILLIDANFORTH531.310643.47643.98.30.83191443.8
BUFGREENWAYMITTELSTADTBENSON660.010550.07351.012.00.918103839.4
VANHOGLANDERLAFFERTYAMAN350.010452.86648.56.30.93399653.6
MINMAROONGAUDREAUFOLIGNO545.510445.87346.811.90.891101027.5
CBJBEMSTROMSILLINGERJOHNSON466.710345.28349.76.80.968103648.6
OTTTKACHUKGREIGGIROUX675.010370.17669.711.10.917102857.1
BOSDEBRUSKZACHAPASTRNAK466.710154.08153.36.90.961103064.3
SJSBARABANOVHERTLEKLUND114.310051.57151.82.40.86789048.6
CARTERAVAINENKOTKANIEMISVECHNIKOV00.010069.47969.30.00.95895854.2
SJSEKLUNDHERTLZETTERLUND466.79944.47249.38.30.961104450.0
CGYMANGIAPANEHUBERDEAULINDHOLM660.09957.96956.112.00.895101567.5
NYIGAUTHIERPAGEAUHOLMSTROM538.59832.76231.311.90.916103530.9
WSHOVECHKINKUZNETSOVWILSON325.09840.26537.46.10.88294377.8
BUFGIRGENSONSKREBSOKPOSO00.09854.76755.80.00.94194148.6
ANAJONESHENRIQUESILFVERBERG457.19758.46655.09.10.927101835.9
CBJVORONKOVFANTILLIMARCHENKO550.09748.06245.312.80.915104379.2
VANMIKHEYEVLAFFERTYPETTERSSON685.79749.56953.512.50.970109561.1
VANKUZMENKOSUTERMIKHEYEV457.19755.17253.78.70.933102065.0
STLSAADSCHENNKYROU960.09643.67548.115.00.898104870.0
PHIFARABEEBRINKCATES457.19557.97363.58.00.89397353.6
PITNIETOACCIARICARTER360.09443.36242.57.50.966104120.8
NJDBASTIANMCLEODLAZAR350.09461.85660.97.00.90697635.4
CARTERAVAINENKOTKANIEMINECAS333.39356.77056.56.70.85091756.7
PHIFARABEEFROSTATKINSON342.99348.46346.76.50.91598064.3
CARBUNTINGAHOJARVIS675.09353.16350.013.60.946108256.5
SEATANEVSCHWARTZWENNBERG777.89355.07158.215.20.943109550.0
NYIFASCHINGCIZIKASCLUTTERBUCK450.09336.86740.19.30.944103720.6
CHIFOLIGNODICKINSONANDERSON866.79351.46452.917.40.900107443.8
MINJOHANSSONROSSIZUCCARELLO125.09354.16956.62.20.91493668.4
FLATKACHUKBENNETTCOUSINS250.09250.36551.24.50.95399952.0
TBLPAULPOINTKUCHEROV562.59247.46145.915.20.939109033.3
STLNEIGHBOURSSCHENNKAPANEN777.89239.86941.315.20.968112032.4
BOSRIEMSDYKZACHAPASTRNAK685.79256.46554.612.80.974110148.3
SEATATAREBERLEMCCANN685.79260.96957.512.20.969109144.4
VANGARLANDSUTERJOSHUA2100.09165.06466.05.11.000105154.5
WSHOVECHKINSTROMEOSHIE466.79050.36450.012.50.949107461.3
TBLSHEARYEYSSIMONTMOTTE150.08952.47155.02.30.97699850.0
CARSVECHNIKOVKOTKANIEMINECAS240.08962.76760.94.20.90394557.1
TBLHAGELEYSSIMONTCIRELLI00.08858.36156.50.00.96496468.8
OTTTKACHUKSTTZLEBATHERSON685.78860.35958.413.00.967109730.8
TBLKUCHEROVBARRBOULETPOINT457.18854.76453.88.30.932101570.6
EDMKANEDRAISAITLFOEGELE350.08856.46857.16.70.91798350.0
EDMKANENUGENTHOPKINSHYMAN555.68852.46655.010.90.88999854.5
DALBENNDELLANDREAJOHNSTON675.08750.06752.311.80.946106448.6
WPGJONSSONFJALLBYGUSTAFSSONBARRON250.08758.85558.55.60.92097624.0
NYRCUYLLETROCHECKWHEELER00.08648.97052.20.00.95295241.9
ANAJOHNSTONCARRICKLEASON440.08644.16346.09.10.87096054.8
ARICARCONEKERFOOTZUCKER763.68644.65742.519.40.923111852.9
FLATKACHUKLUNDELLVERHAEGHE555.68550.06046.510.90.907101673.9
SJSBAILEYCARPENTERZADINA466.78448.65144.712.10.950107143.3
TORREAVESGREGORKAMPF218.28446.95544.05.30.80485758.8
ANAKILLORNMCTAVISHVATRANO325.08348.06047.66.50.81688248.1
VANBEAUVILLIERLAFFERTYHOGLANDER685.78357.66357.312.00.967108720.0
SJSEKLUNDHERTLZADINA450.08349.16352.99.10.88998052.2
EDMKANEDRAISAITLBROWN120.08343.75944.42.20.91793843.6
STLKAPANENHAYESTOROPCHENKO125.08250.35949.22.30.92394657.1
CHIREICHELGUTTMANENTWISTLE112.58140.15438.82.30.89691952.4
NYRCUYLLEBONINOBRODZINSKI250.08149.76052.65.00.94399355.2
PHITIPPETTFROSTBRINK480.08152.36756.38.00.973105353.6
WPGCONNORVILARDISCHEIFELE654.58144.85943.114.30.906104973.3
NYIWAHLSTROMPAGEAUHOLMSTROM436.48039.05640.010.00.87097047.6
TBLJEANNOTEYSSIMONTCIRELLI360.08064.55664.47.90.91799646.7
COLKIVIRANTACOGLIANOOLOFSSON550.08041.55541.711.60.909102527.3
MTLARMIADVORAKGALLAGHER150.07951.05754.32.40.96799147.6
NYRCUYLLEBRODZINSKIKAKKO770.07951.65752.316.30.917107937.5
COLTATARJOHANSENDROUIN666.77847.95445.816.20.921108342.4
FLALOMBERGLORENTZSTENLUND228.67850.05551.45.10.87292334.5
PITOCONNORMALKINRUST466.77851.05147.710.00.938103890.9
NJDMEIERMCLEODMERCER436.47741.85644.110.30.85796039.3
CBJGAUDREAUSILLINGERCHINAKHOV450.07750.76052.69.10.88998062.5
DETCOMPHERKANEDEBRINCAT360.07743.84943.88.60.956104140.0
PHIDESLAURIERSLAUGHTONHATHAWAY222.27739.55739.35.00.88793733.3
MINDUHAIMELETTIERIDEWAR222.27641.15440.95.60.87793319.0
VGKSTONESTEPHENSONHOWDEN222.27645.24942.25.90.86091959.0
ANATERRYZEGRASCARLSSON233.37647.25648.74.90.89594440.0
COLWOODCOLTONDROUIN250.07553.65452.95.60.94399850.0
ARICARCONECOOLEYZUCKER333.37546.64842.58.80.87596354.5
PHIFOERSTERLAUGHTONKONECNY466.77556.05455.18.70.938102448.3
NYIFASCHINGPALMIERINELSON440.07454.45151.510.30.83894057.1
CGYKADRISHARANGOVICHZARY436.47349.35651.410.50.81692180.0
BOSRIEMSDYKFREDERICGEEKIE333.37352.55854.76.50.81387838.1
NSHSMITHTOMASINOMCCARRON350.07348.35350.07.10.92199242.9
STLHAYESSCHENNKYROU457.17256.34952.111.10.900101156.5
CHIFOLIGNOKURASHEVRADDYSH125.07153.85553.42.50.91293763.6
NJDBRATTHISCHIERMEIER342.97165.15964.17.70.84692363.2
MTLCAUFIELDSUZUKIANDERSON266.77047.35149.55.60.973102934.8
BOSDEBRUSKPOITRASHEINEN266.77053.84652.96.10.964102553.3
MINMAROONDEWARDUHAIME228.66950.04141.86.30.86893161.9
NSHFORSBERGPARSSINENOREILLY444.46951.95255.910.00.80090054.5
CHIRADDYSHPITLICKKURASHEV00.06949.64548.90.00.93893881.8
PHITIPPETTFROSTKONECNY888.96956.15260.519.50.963115892.9
CARBUNTINGDRURYNOESEN240.06861.35365.47.10.87094173.3
SEABELLEMARESHOREYAMAMOTO571.46859.14962.018.50.900108552.6
CBJVORONKOVJOHNSONMARCHENKO3100.06852.74855.88.31.000108357.1
PHIFARABEEPOEHLINGBRINK466.76844.45348.611.10.941105230.4
BOSPASTRNAKZACHAGEEKIE555.66842.85244.411.90.917103643.8
CARNOESENAHOJARVIS375.06754.55355.89.10.970106158.1
TORMARNERJARNKROKMATTHEWS466.76742.94642.613.80.951108943.5
NSHSMITHNOVAKEVANGELISTA233.36653.74351.28.00.83391391.7
SEAKARTYEYAMAMOTOBELLEMARE2100.06658.94557.06.71.000106737.5
OTTTARASENKOPINTOGREIG266.76654.14554.97.40.955102978.9
BUFSKINNERMITTELSTADTPETERKA880.06649.65154.321.60.935115261.5
NSHGURIANOVSISSONSTRENIN480.06548.14852.712.50.964108938.5
ARIKELLERSCHMALTZCOOLEY466.76540.45045.012.90.944107336.0
CBJOLIVIERKURALYDANFORTH342.96547.14548.910.00.87997933.3
VGKDOROFEYEVKARLSSONAMADIO666.76553.74953.815.40.880103452.0
TORBERTUZZIMATTHEWSMARNER250.06550.44551.75.90.91797546.7
VGKKOLESARHOWDENRONDBJERG2100.06552.03850.76.31.000106350.0
FLASTENLUNDCOUSINSLUOSTARINEN00.06552.84452.40.00.92992943.5
COLOLOFSSONCOGLIANOOCONNOR266.76564.44360.68.00.952103250.0
DETDEBRINCATLARKINKANE866.76453.35357.022.20.852107450.0
ARICROUSEKERFOOTZUCKER350.06454.23745.113.60.893102961.9
STLBLAISSUNDQVISTNEIGHBOURS222.26443.54945.05.70.83789458.8
SJSZETTERLUNDHERTLHOFFMAN116.76452.54050.04.50.82887352.0
CARSVECHNIKOVAHOJARVIS480.06457.74760.314.30.955109782.4
NJDHAULAHISCHIERMERCER480.06352.54351.814.30.957109950.0
WPGJONSSONFJALLBYTONINATOBARRON4100.06355.84659.713.31.000113340.0
BUFROBINSONKREBSOKPOSO360.06347.43945.310.70.923103030.8
CGYKUZMENKOHUBERDEAUSHARANGOVICH133.36256.43856.74.00.89593589.5
NYILEEPAGEAUWAHLSTROM480.06237.84038.514.30.976111912.5
CHIREICHELKURASHEVBEDARD112.56242.84340.23.10.82585668.0
NJDMEIERLAZARMERCER2100.06248.84151.37.71.000107736.8
MTLANDERSONEVANSGALLAGHER333.36247.34546.99.70.85795450.0
CHIREICHELJOHNSONRADDYSH150.06140.74237.83.80.979101762.5
PHIATKINSONFROSTTIPPETT120.06148.44753.42.90.86289185.7
MTLHARVEYPINARDSUZUKICAUFIELD375.06161.04160.312.00.938105855.6
NYRCUYLLEBONINOKAKKO240.06143.65350.54.80.90695446.7
BUFBENSONTHOMPSONTUCH240.06146.64748.56.50.90997462.5
STLSAADTHOMASKYROU266.76139.44940.85.90.976103553.8
ANAJONESGROULXSILFVERBERG150.06047.24952.13.40.969100354.5
ARICARCONEMCBAINSANFORD1100.06060.04259.23.41.000103446.7
WSHPACIORETTYSTROMEOSHIE240.06053.14358.96.70.83390063.6
BUFGREENWAYMITTELSTADTTUCH571.46046.25051.014.70.923107045.0
NJDTOFFOLIHUGHESMERCER457.15958.44457.113.80.864100293.8
SEAMCCANNGOURDETOLVANEN250.05945.03943.36.50.935100036.0
SEABJORKSTRANDSCHWARTZWENNBERG266.75942.14644.76.10.972103337.0
VANHOGLANDERLINDHOLMPETTERSSON571.45961.54057.119.20.895108740.0
CBJOLIVIERKURALYTEXIER150.05950.03847.54.00.962100243.8
LOSLAFERRIEREANDERSONDOLANDUBOIS114.35945.04544.12.90.86489375.0
DETPERRONVELENOSPRONG666.75947.24646.918.80.914110242.9
NYRVESEYBONINOGOODROW150.05831.24135.03.30.977101111.1
ANAJOHNSTONCARRICKSILFVERBERG150.05856.94457.93.40.95799165.0
OTTTKACHUKNORRISTARASENKO00.05863.74462.90.00.88288243.8
EDMFOEGELERYANMCLEOD00.05861.74259.20.00.95095052.4
TBLSHEARYSTAMKOSPAUL4100.05853.23955.713.81.000113866.7
CGYGREERSHARANGOVICHDUEHR133.35861.14464.73.80.882921100.0
BUFSKINNERTHOMPSONOKPOSO150.05743.54144.14.20.973101581.8
CARFASTAHOSVECHNIKOV266.75762.04060.69.50.938103342.9
STLSAADSUNDQVISTKAPANEN240.05643.84343.47.70.923100037.5
MTLGALLAGHERSUZUKINEWHOOK150.05657.73758.74.50.94198750.0
ARIOBRIENKERFOOTMCBAIN583.35651.94051.915.60.952110948.0
BOSDEBRUSKGEEKIEPOITRAS583.35654.94258.318.50.955114042.9
WSHMILANOKUZNETSOVOSHIE350.05647.94351.810.00.903100354.5
BUFROBINSONKREBSGIRGENSONS2100.05659.64260.08.01.000108042.9
MINKAPRIZOVROSSIBOLDY266.75650.93746.39.50.969106433.3
DETCOMPHERCOPPRASMUSSEN342.95634.63734.911.10.905101634.3
CBJROBINSONKURALYDANFORTH150.05551.43348.53.80.96099836.4
CHIBEAUVILLIERKURASHEVBEDARD350.05538.23636.713.00.935106558.3
STLVRANAHAYESTOROPCHENKO360.05542.04241.68.60.957104357.1
BUFOLOFSSONKREBSOKPOSO3100.05557.34358.19.71.000109745.5
PHIFARABEELAUGHTONATKINSON00.05440.04244.20.00.88288252.4
SEAMCCANNWENNBERGTANEV375.05435.33736.612.50.979110442.9
NJDHOLTZMCLEODLAZAR888.95449.14047.627.60.966124150.0
PITRAKELLCROSBYRUST360.05460.04261.811.10.905101660.0
ANATERRYHENRIQUECARLSSON5100.05352.54656.113.91.000113933.3
FLATKACHUKVERHAEGHELUOSTARINEN375.05357.03553.015.00.957110761.5
VGKDOROFEYEVSTEPHENSONMARCHESSAULT00.05351.03648.60.00.93193150.0
MINHARTMANDEWARDUHAIME250.05346.53448.68.70.913100047.6
CBJGAUDREAUJENNERDANFORTH120.05351.54155.43.40.81084434.8
SJSEKLUNDHERTLHOFFMAN233.35247.33646.28.70.84693352.2
PITPUUSTINENMALKINSMITH360.05244.43946.412.00.920104033.3
NJDHAULALAZARBASTIAN5100.05260.53557.417.21.000117237.5
COLLEHKONENMACKINNONRANTANEN337.55246.43544.310.70.81592266.7
ARIGUENTHERCOOLEYKELLER1100.05156.03861.33.81.000103850.0
ARIZUCKEROBRIENCOOLEY133.35146.43847.55.00.94199153.8
EDMHOLLOWAYMCLEODBROWN150.05158.63858.53.70.94197836.4
TORNYLANDERMATTHEWSMARNER457.15158.63356.916.70.82499081.8
VGKCARRIERAMADIOSTONE266.75170.84173.25.90.909968100.0
LOSMOOREKOPITARBYFIELD150.05166.23465.44.00.93397354.5
NSHSHERWOODSISSONSTRENIN375.05055.63958.210.30.952105611.1
PHIFARABEEPOEHLINGATKINSON480.05050.53956.513.80.950108830.8
EDMHOLLOWAYMCLEODFOEGELE00.05063.33258.20.00.93893842.9
EDMKANEMCDAVIDHYMAN360.05064.13261.520.00.88910890.0
VGKMARCHESSAULTCOTTERKARLSSON266.75042.44045.57.40.971104545.5
CHIRADDYSHGUTTMANJOHNSON00.05037.03334.70.00.95595556.0
MINJOHANSSONROSSIHARTMAN350.05053.23449.311.50.85096556.3
NJDBRATTMCLEODPALAT2100.04957.04358.96.31.000106321.4
WPGBARRONKUPARIGUSTAFSSON00.04952.13652.90.00.96496452.9
VGKMARCHESSAULTSTEPHENSONHOWDEN450.04948.53445.916.70.857102454.5
NJDHAULAMERCERHOLTZ240.04948.53345.29.50.89799250.0
CARNOESENJARVISKOTKANIEMI480.04960.53460.716.70.923109088.9
NSHMCCARRONTRENINTOMASINO150.04957.03557.44.50.94198736.4
EDMKANEDRAISAITLMCDAVID4100.04953.83750.716.71.000116750.0
VGKKOLESARFROESERONDBJERG04954.43353.20.01.00010000.0
SJSZETTERLUNDHERTLDUCLAIR228.64844.93446.68.30.82891146.2
ANACARLSSONHENRIQUESTROME228.64849.03546.78.00.80088040.0
CBJBEMSTROMFANTILLIJOHNSON545.54844.43042.325.00.818106870.6
NYRKREIDERZIBANEJADPANARIN4100.04859.33561.414.81.000114886.7
DETPERRONCOPPCOMPHER555.64839.34039.619.20.892108430.0
VGKDOROFEYEVCOTTERKARLSSON250.04845.73647.49.10.926101755.0
NSHSHERWOODPARSSINENEVANGELISTA3100.04852.73753.611.11.000111187.5
TORHOLMBERGDOMIJARNKROK375.04861.53357.912.50.933105871.4
NYRCUYLLEBRODZINSKIWHEELER2100.04859.32760.09.51.000109561.5
LOSKEMPEKOPITARDUBOIS150.04750.52755.15.30.92998150.0
DALSTEELDELLANDREASMITH133.34758.03763.83.70.86790437.5
CHIKATCHOUKJOHNSONSANFORD125.04738.53436.64.80.92397178.6
VANMIKHEYEVBLUEGERGARLAND250.04765.33166.09.10.81890938.5
MTLROYMONAHANARMIA250.04749.03651.48.00.91799781.8
PITPUUSTINENELLERSMITH2100.04764.43368.86.91.000106960.0
DETFISCHERFABBRISPRONG4100.04737.93136.016.71.000116718.2
PHIFOERSTERFROSTKONECNY2100.04755.33355.99.51.000109587.5
CARLEMIEUXDRURYNOESEN480.04755.33151.719.00.950114057.1
CGYCORONATOBACKLUNDCOLEMAN125.04757.33558.33.60.85088629.4
FLALOMBERGSTENLUNDLOCKWOOD1100.04659.02655.35.91.000105938.5
COLLEHKONENJOHANSENNICHUSHKIN150.04662.23466.74.00.92396358.8
ANAMCGINNCARRICKLEASON133.34663.93266.74.20.85789940.0
VGKKOLESARROYHOWDEN250.04647.93047.69.10.92010110.0
NYILEEHORVATWAHLSTROM133.34652.93756.93.80.90594391.7
ANASILFVERBERGLUNDESTROMMCTAVISH4100.04658.23557.419.01.000119075.0
DALSMITHDELLANDREAFAKSA120.04659.72963.05.60.71477040.0
MTLPEARSONEVANSANDERSON222.24646.03444.29.50.80089561.1
OTTTARASENKOGREIGJOSEPH5100.04651.13550.018.51.000118558.8
OTTJOSEPHSTTZLEBATHERSON375.04647.43750.713.00.962109261.5
SJSBARABANOVCOUTUREDUCLAIR133.34643.42335.45.90.93399257.1
SEAEBERLESCHWARTZWENNBERG2100.04656.83455.79.11.000109142.9
WPGBARRONLOWRYAPPLETON375.04651.74060.610.00.947104750.0
DETCOMPHERDEBRINCATRAYMOND480.04639.33242.716.70.966113236.4
DETRAYMONDLARKINVELENO120.04647.43446.63.70.87190838.9
PHICATESPOEHLINGHATHAWAY1100.04669.73175.63.81.000103830.0
NJDBRATTHISCHIERTOFFOLI2100.04659.73253.311.81.000111872.7
PHIFOERSTERLAUGHTONHATHAWAY233.34644.73348.510.00.81891831.6
PHIATKINSONLAUGHTONTIPPETT00.04551.13550.70.00.86486425.0
EDMHAMBLINRYANGAGNER266.74551.72952.78.30.952103653.8
MTLANDERSONSUZUKINEWHOOK466.74544.13442.018.20.935111758.8
LOSLAFERRIEREDUBOISBYFIELD250.04569.23266.710.50.77888369.2
TBLWATSONGLENDENINGMOTTE1100.04554.92854.96.31.000106340.0
BOSMARCHANDCOYLEHEINEN233.34541.72835.49.50.89799330.0
BOSLAUKOBEECHERSTEEN250.04533.13139.211.80.941105913.0
SJSEKLUNDSTURMKUNIN583.34545.52638.831.30.958127137.5
WSHOSHIEMCMICHAELKUZNETSOV00.04459.53361.10.00.75075054.5
NSHEVANGELISTAPARSSINENNOVAK240.04456.43151.79.10.83392462.5
STLSAADHAYESTOROPCHENKO133.34437.03537.23.80.95599331.6
PHIATKINSONFROSTFOERSTER266.74448.43854.36.70.950101770.0
STLWALKERHAYESTOROPCHENKO1100.04441.92234.96.31.000106329.4
BOSPOITRASFREDERICGEEKIE133.34450.02648.17.10.90998162.5
NSHTRENINGLASSSISSONS2100.04453.03149.29.51.000109517.6
TBLHAGELCIRELLIKUCHEROV360.04462.03564.812.50.86799275.0
MINFOLIGNOROSSIGAUDREAU125.04444.03350.04.30.87091355.2
CGYKADRIDUBERUZICKA250.04457.93052.68.70.88296984.6
STLSAADSCHENNKAPANEN112.54444.93448.64.80.72076826.7
SJSZETTERLUNDGRANLUNDHOFFMAN1100.04343.93246.44.51.000104533.3
CHIFOLIGNODICKINSONPERRY233.34341.73043.59.50.8529478.3
WPGEHLERSMONAHANPERFETTI250.04344.82745.09.10.90599650.0
ARICARCONEMCBAINOBRIEN1100.04353.12850.06.71.000106750.0
PHIATKINSONCOUTURIERKONECNY150.04367.22762.84.80.90094833.3
MTLPEZZETTASTEPHENSYLNEN4100.04339.13143.118.21.000118243.8
TORHOLMBERGMATTHEWSMARNER375.04350.62850.915.80.923108144.4
DETDEBRINCATVELENOKANE00.04344.83650.70.00.92692640.0
CBJGAUDREAUJENNERCHINAKHOV266.74254.53153.410.00.947104742.9
ANATERRYZEGRASHENRIQUE2100.04251.93154.411.11.000111183.3
MTLPEZZETTAEVANSYLNEN457.14240.03145.620.00.880108030.8
CBJCHINAKHOVSILLINGERTEXIER125.04248.82747.46.30.85091358.3
BOSMARCHANDFREDERICCOYLE3100.04248.33249.215.01.000115031.6
CHIKATCHOUKDONATOJOHNSON250.04248.33351.68.70.90098720.0
CHIBEDARDDONATOKURASHEV233.34245.22946.08.70.82691362.5
CBJLAINEFANTILLITEXIER00.04240.43238.60.00.87287266.7
MINJOHANSSONEKMAROON457.14243.32741.518.20.885106633.3
OTTKELLYKASTELICMACEWEN00.04163.12457.10.00.83383380.0
CHIFOLIGNODICKINSONBLACKWELL150.04141.43141.94.80.958100628.6
MINFOLIGNOEKBOLDY266.74151.32552.111.80.909102726.7
FLALOMBERGLUNDELLLUOSTARINEN1100.04157.73058.85.31.000105375.0
VGKAMADIOSTEPHENSONHOWDEN150.04142.73146.34.00.960100076.5
ARIGUENTHERBJUGSTADCOOLEY150.04164.12356.15.90.90095966.7
CBJMARCHENKOSILLINGERCHINAKHOV250.04158.62655.39.50.85795260.0
CGYCORONATOZARYKADRI150.04149.43153.44.00.95099040.0
DALDADONOVFAKSASMITH250.04141.82940.810.50.931103629.4
WPGCONNORNAMESTNIKOVEHLERS150.04152.62752.95.60.947100387.5
CHIHALLDONATOBEDARD266.74045.52742.910.50.960106537.5
LOSMOOREDANAULTARVIDSSON04065.62866.70.01.000100090.0
TORKNIESDOMIKAMPF3100.04043.02940.313.61.000113616.7
LOSFAGEMOLEWISGRUNDSTROM04062.53065.20.01.000100070.0
EDMKANERYANJANMARK150.04047.62648.14.80.94799560.0
COLKIVIRANTACOGLIANOJOHANSEN00.04054.12663.40.00.80080038.5
MINHARTMANPETANROSSI150.04064.52559.55.90.90996858.8
EDMKANEMCLEODBROWN00.04058.02252.40.00.94194190.9
TORROBERTSONDOMIGREGOR133.34050.03050.84.80.83388160.0
MINMAROONEKFOLIGNO375.04046.02643.316.70.950111740.0
ANAVATRANOSTROMELEASON00.03944.32338.30.00.93193150.0
WSHPACIORETTYSTROMEOVECHKIN350.03945.92640.021.40.889110380.0
MTLHARVEYPINARDEVANSGALLAGHER266.73940.62840.010.50.967107231.3
OTTKELLYKASTELICCHARTIER133.33950.62448.06.70.90597161.5
WPGNIEDERREITERTONINATOAPPLETON133.33953.42547.27.70.91399030.8
LOSKALIYEVLIZOTTELEWIS03960.02756.30.01.000100085.7
TBLSHEARYGLENDENINGEYSSIMONT375.03949.41941.327.30.944121722.2
DETSPRONGKOSTINVELENO240.03936.43041.711.80.90610240.0
MINDUHAIMEDEWARGAUDREAU00.03960.02461.50.00.90990930.0
LOSLAFERRIEREKOPITARKEMPE250.03855.92960.411.10.88299335.3
ARICROUSEKERFOOTMACCELLI133.33847.52645.65.90.92097933.3
NJDPALATMERCERMEIER00.03864.42460.00.00.83383380.0
BOSHEINENSTEENBOQVIST03852.82046.50.01.000100050.0
TBLJEANNOTGLENDENINGEYSSIMONT266.73840.02640.010.00.963106332.0
CARTERAVAINENKOTKANIEMINOESEN1100.03864.42765.95.61.000105657.1
DALROBERTSONSEGUINDUCHENE250.03853.52752.99.50.88297855.6
CHIENTWISTLEDICKINSONANDERSON266.73871.72367.610.50.900100542.9
PHIDESLAURIERSHATHAWAYCATES00.03850.02452.20.00.92392388.9
MTLPEZZETTASTEPHENSARMIA240.03841.82738.013.30.914104854.5
EDMFOEGELENUGENTHOPKINSHYMAN457.13851.42749.120.00.850105028.6
DETFISCHERFABBRIVELENO266.73857.63367.38.00.90998950.0
NSHSMITHTRENINMCCARRON2100.03855.93160.88.71.000108723.5
SEAKARTYEWENNBERGTANEV2100.03840.92641.311.11.000111133.3
OTTKUBALIKKASTELICKELLY03846.32852.80.01.000100066.7
CGYPOSPISILBACKLUNDCOLEMAN2100.03862.32454.510.51.000110535.7
ANAVATRANOMCTAVISHTERRY550.03741.62840.626.30.815107850.0
SJSLABANCSTURMZADINA00.03750.72244.00.00.77877833.3
EDMFOEGELEJANMARKMCLEOD266.73745.72949.210.00.938103845.5
OTTKUBALIKGREIGKELLY266.73746.33051.710.50.950105566.7
VGKCARRIERHOWDENKOLESAR150.03746.82848.36.30.938100055.6
COLWOODJOHANSENNICHUSHKIN133.33749.32142.09.10.90599660.0
BOSDEBRUSKZACHARIEMSDYK375.03742.52942.015.00.967111753.3
LOSKALIYEVANDERSONDOLANLEWIS360.03745.72954.715.00.895104545.5
TORKNIESTAVARESNYLANDER125.03743.52641.94.80.87091769.2
BUFTUCHMITTELSTADTTHOMPSON150.03771.22674.35.00.87592556.3
WSHOSHIEPROTASMCMICHAEL150.03749.32850.96.30.950101344.4
BUFGREENWAYMITTELSTADTPETERKA250.03749.32848.39.10.88297340.0
OTTKUBALIKCHARTIERBATHERSON1100.03752.12351.17.11.000107140.0
CHIKATCHOUKDONATOSANFORD133.33642.92844.45.30.90996250.0
ARIZUCKERSCHMALTZKELLER1100.03641.43044.16.31.000106337.5
EDMKANENUGENTHOPKINSFOEGELE133.33647.42847.55.60.89595040.9
DETFISCHERCZARNIKKOSTIN00.03654.52452.20.00.92992947.4
ARICARCONEBOYDCOOLEY457.13649.33055.619.00.8571048100.0
EDMKANEDRAISAITLPERRY375.03652.92651.015.80.958111657.1
BUFSKINNERMITTELSTADTTHOMPSON250.03658.12854.910.00.88998958.3
BUFPETERKACOZENSMITTELSTADT240.03648.02852.811.10.85096135.7
VGKSTONESTEPHENSONKARLSSON2100.03660.02661.910.51.000110590.9
NJDTOFFOLIHUGHESHOLTZ150.03661.02461.55.90.929987100.0
CARFASTDRURYNOESEN266.73663.22460.010.50.909101436.4
CHIENTWISTLEDONATOJOHNSON125.03545.52543.15.60.85791325.0
WPGIAFALLONAMESTNIKOVBARRON00.03550.72651.00.00.94494420.0
ARIGUENTHERHAYTONCOOLEY00.03554.72351.10.00.94194111.1
COLLEHKONENMACKINNONNICHUSHKIN266.73559.32454.514.30.9171060100.0
DETSPRONGRASMUSSENVELENO266.73546.12543.910.00.941104150.0
BOSHEINENFREDERICRIEMSDYK360.03545.52440.717.60.913109050.0
EDMHAMBLINBROWNERNE1100.03547.91939.67.71.000107733.3
TBLHAGELBARRBOULETCIRELLI266.73553.82762.810.50.909101472.7
COLLEHKONENCOLTONWOOD480.03553.82150.026.70.938120416.7
OTTKUBALIKGREIGJOSEPH350.03534.72938.713.60.893102931.3
BUFBENSONKREBSPETERKA150.03562.52656.55.60.92998462.5
CGYKADRIHUBERDEAUZARY3100.03551.52752.918.81.000118841.7
SJSBARABANOVHERTLDUCLAIR150.03447.92346.05.90.947100655.0
PITZOHORNAHINOSTROZAELLER00.03450.72348.90.00.84684633.3
NYRCUYLLEBONINOWHEELER125.03440.02136.27.70.88996655.6
MTLROYNEWHOOKARMIA350.03448.62856.014.30.81395557.1
SJSBARABANOVKUNINEKLUND125.03444.22544.65.90.86492255.6
ARIMACCELLIBJUGSTADKELLER375.03445.32549.020.00.952115271.4
SEABURAKOVSKYGOURDETOLVANEN266.73451.52559.510.50.909101450.0
MINJOHANSSONZUCCARELLOHARTMAN00.03445.32652.00.00.92392353.8
DETSPRONGFABBRIVELENO350.03450.72452.221.40.813102740.0
TBLJEANNOTEYSSIMONTMOTTE250.03470.82877.89.10.71480550.0
CBJROSLOVICFANTILLITEXIER150.03460.72257.96.70.91798375.0
TORKAMPFGREGORJARNKROK150.03434.72636.65.30.96910215.0
FLALOMBERGLORENTZLOCKWOOD1100.03453.12762.85.01.000105046.2
NJDHAULALAZARMERCER150.03450.72352.34.80.91796469.2
BUFGREENWAYCOZENSTHOMPSON360.03451.52756.313.60.84698350.0
NJDPALATHISCHIERMEIER00.03456.72856.00.00.92992956.3
NJDMEIERMERCERHOLTZ266.73442.52142.014.30.952109550.0
VANMIKHEYEVSUTERPETTERSSON3100.03368.82261.118.81.000118833.3
MTLPEZZETTAEVANSARMIA1100.03360.02165.66.71.000106728.6
STLNEIGHBOURSHAYESTOROPCHENKO240.03337.52438.110.50.88999460.0
DETPERRONCOPPRASMUSSEN120.03340.22136.26.70.83390038.1
NSHSHERWOODMCCARRONSMITH360.03358.92256.420.00.857105728.6
OTTTARASENKOSTTZLEGIROUX150.03348.52448.07.10.955102650.0
CBJROSLOVICGAUNCETEXIER00.03345.82646.40.00.89589550.0
WSHMALENSTYNDOWDWILSON250.03341.32142.915.40.900105427.3
NJDTOFFOLIMCLEODMERCER660.03342.32340.437.50.857123233.3
PITSMITHMALKINRUST125.03358.92458.57.10.75082125.0
CHIREICHELDICKINSONRADDYSH150.03360.02261.19.10.85794866.7
NSHNOVAKGLASSTOMASINO250.03361.11957.614.30.71485783.3
EDMFOEGELEDRAISAITLMCDAVID00.03351.62453.30.00.87587540.0
MINFOLIGNOGAUDREAUHARTMAN150.03348.52749.15.60.92998475.0
COLKIVIRANTACOLTONOCONNOR00.03367.32564.10.00.90090050.0
FLATKACHUKBARKOVVERHAEGHE00.03371.72172.40.00.750750
BUFGIRGENSONSJOSTOKPOSO1100.03346.52447.15.01.000105053.8
CARLEMIEUXKOTKANIEMIFAST00.03371.72172.40.00.87587575.0
WPGCONNORAPPLETONSCHEIFELE133.33348.52449.05.60.89595020.0
COLOCONNORCOLTONNICHUSHKIN266.73355.02461.510.00.87597554.5
SEAMCCANNBENIERSYAMAMOTO00.03253.32147.70.00.93393358.3
TBLKUCHEROVCIRELLISTAMKOS2100.03246.42140.416.71.000116746.2
VGKKARLSSONROYCOTTER1100.03260.42359.06.31.000106333.3
LOSLAFERRIEREDUBOISKEMPE250.03249.22346.015.40.917107140.0
CARBUNTINGKOTKANIEMINOESEN133.33250.82651.05.60.86792257.1
VANBEAUVILLIERMILLERBOESER150.03247.12151.27.10.91798853.8
CARTERAVAINENAHOBUNTING133.33259.32457.16.70.84691330.0
NYIENGVALLNELSONFASCHING03264.01352.00.01.000100050.0
BOSRIEMSDYKFREDERICPOITRAS133.33258.21952.87.70.84692366.7
PHIATKINSONCOUTURIERFOERSTER375.03249.22660.518.80.909109718.2
CHIREICHELDONATOENTWISTLE00.03233.32537.90.00.96896830.8
DALROBERTSONJOHNSTONDADONOV240.03261.52359.011.80.75086866.7
ANAKILLORNHENRIQUETERRY457.13145.62548.125.00.833108346.7
ANAKILLORNZEGRASTERRY150.03150.02250.05.90.92398285.7
STLSAADKYROUHAYES150.03142.52442.96.70.958102572.7
PHIFARABEEFROSTKONECNY150.03153.42050.08.30.929101271.4
CBJBEMSTROMFANTILLITEXIER125.03149.22144.77.10.84291457.1
WSHWILSONPROTASMCMICHAEL00.03163.32360.50.00.84684657.1
COLDROUINMACKINNONOCONNOR375.03153.42559.513.60.923105933.3
MTLSLAFKOVSKYNEWHOOKANDERSON00.03134.12535.70.00.94494455.6
DALBENNPAVELSKIHINTZ2100.03156.42151.211.11.000111150.0
TORREAVESGREGORHOLMBERG00.03147.71945.20.00.93393360.0
TBLSTAMKOSEYSSIMONTCIRELLI00.03152.52152.50.00.90990933.3
WPGEHLERSPERFETTINIEDERREITER150.03160.82261.17.70.900977100.0
NSHFOUDYSISSONSTRENIN2100.03155.42559.512.51.000112515.4
NSHEVANGELISTAGLASSNOVAK00.03156.42252.40.00.87587593.3
PITGUENTZELMALKINCROSBY150.03173.81770.87.70.800877100.0
DETCOMPHERRASMUSSENDEBRINCAT1100.03140.32342.66.31.000106353.8
EDMPERRYDRAISAITLMCDAVID360.03063.82259.521.40.800101470.0
TBLJEANNOTEYSSIMONTPAUL00.03041.72038.50.00.92092036.4
NYIHOLMSTROMBARZALPAGEAU240.03048.42654.213.30.81394666.7
OTTKUBALIKGREIGCROOKSHANK350.03043.52246.821.40.813102733.3
CARMARTINOOKSTAALNECAS03073.21967.90.01.00010000.0
NYIFASCHINGPAGEAUHOLMSTROM150.03040.02037.09.10.957104746.2
ARICROUSEBJUGSTADCARCONE150.03040.02037.77.10.962103350.0
NYRLAFRENIREZIBANEJADPANARIN133.33050.81742.57.10.87594680.0
NSHPARSSINENSISSONSTRENIN1100.03041.72238.66.31.000106345.5
BOSDEBRUSKGEEKIEPASTRNAK1100.03062.52463.26.31.000106342.9
EDMBROWNRYANJANMARK03057.72160.00.01.000100028.6
BOSLAUKOFREDERICGEEKIE4100.03036.12237.325.01.000125027.8
TBLJEANNOTMERELACIRELLI1100.03050.01850.06.31.000106333.3
CARTERAVAINENNECASBUNTING250.03062.52060.615.40.80095440.0
STLWALKERSUNDQVISTTOROPCHENKO133.33038.52439.35.00.91796733.3
NYRVESEYGOODROWWHEELER2100.03045.52044.415.41.000115475.0
DETDEBRINCATCOPPKANE1100.03056.61954.38.31.000108336.4
DETFISCHERKOSTINSPRONG266.73041.12645.615.40.957111050.0
BUFBENSONMITTELSTADTPETERKA457.13048.42050.030.80.700100836.4
SJSBAILEYKUNINHOFFMAN00.03039.02439.30.00.95595529.4
OTTTKACHUKPINTOTARASENKO266.72943.32251.211.10.929104050.0
CHIBEAUVILLIERJOHNSONRADDYSH133.32935.82237.36.70.92098740.0
ANAJONESHENRIQUELEASON150.02936.32339.06.30.958102150.0
LOSFIALADANAULTKALIYEV150.02965.92472.75.30.80085350.0
WSHMILANOSTROMEPHILLIPS266.72943.91944.220.00.941114145.5
WPGEHLERSVILARDILOWRY2100.02969.02163.611.81.000111850.0
TORNYLANDERJARNKROKTAVARES250.02954.72256.414.30.857100036.4
SJSEKLUNDKUNINGRANLUND1100.02951.82045.510.01.000110090.0
CARBUNTINGDRURYKOTKANIEMI02963.02161.80.01.000100090.0
CBJBEMSTROMJOHNSONROSLOVIC2100.02955.81754.814.31.000114350.0
BUFOLOFSSONKREBSGIRGENSONS1100.02953.72153.87.11.000107140.0
SJSBARABANOVKUNINBAILEY133.32939.71836.09.10.923101453.8
NJDBASTIANTIERNEYHOLTZ125.02946.81845.07.70.75082750.0
FLAGADJOVICHSTENLUNDLOCKWOOD150.02953.72152.56.70.92399038.9
SJSZADINASTURMHOFFMAN1100.02931.92331.95.91.000105960.0
WPGPERFETTIVILARDIMONAHAN02961.71858.10.01.000100071.4
VGKCARRIERHOWDENAMADIO240.02942.62142.916.70.78695242.9
CARTERAVAINENAHONECAS266.72850.02150.016.70.938110437.5
MTLPEARSONEVANSYLNEN00.02839.41635.60.00.95295237.5
SJSLABANCCARPENTERSMITH00.02850.02357.50.00.90990966.7
COLTATARMACKINNONRANTANEN240.02858.31555.616.70.66783355.6
ARICROUSEBJUGSTADCOOLEY00.02854.91946.30.00.92392333.3
DETSPRONGKOSTINRASMUSSEN1100.02851.92058.88.31.000108341.7
VGKKOLESARHOWDENCOTTER00.02840.61938.00.00.78978928.6
OTTKUBALIKNORRISGIROUX00.02859.62365.70.00.71471433.3
PITNYLANDERMALKINSMITH00.02848.31742.50.00.94194185.7
CHIKATCHOUKRADDYSHENTWISTLE150.02850.02048.87.10.947101943.8
LOSFIALAKOPITARKEMPE02857.11954.30.01.000100050.0
NJDHOLTZTIERNEYWILLMAN150.02839.42345.15.00.94799728.6
WSHMANTHASTROMEPROTAS00.02859.62052.60.00.91791740.0
FLARODRIGUESREINHARTLUNDELL00.02871.82069.00.00.857857100.0
NSHFORSBERGSISSONSNYQUIST00.02863.61959.40.00.900900100.0
MINJOHANSSONHARTMANMAROON240.02843.12142.914.30.857100018.2
DETPERRONFABBRICOMPHER150.02841.81739.58.30.944102833.3
DETSPRONGCOPPRASMUSSEN266.72749.12246.810.50.929103425.0
NYRCUYLLEGOODROWVESEY250.02750.91850.015.40.77893250.0
BOSMARCHANDGEEKIEPASTRNAK1100.02771.11575.07.71.000107775.0
TBLJEANNOTBARRBOULETPAUL00.02761.41961.30.00.75075066.7
NSHSHERWOODTOMASINOMCCARRON2100.02746.62248.911.81.000111825.0
NYIGAUTHIERCIZIKASCLUTTERBUCK150.02745.01847.49.10.938102850.0
SJSEKLUNDHERTLDUCLAIR02740.91230.00.01.000100021.7
NSHOREILLYTRENINNYQUIST00.02755.11955.90.00.9009000.0
CBJVORONKOVSILLINGERCHINAKHOV3100.02755.12362.215.81.000115844.4
NYIENGVALLBARZALHORVAT2100.02762.81959.415.41.0001154100.0
TBLSHEARYEYSSIMONTPAUL00.02756.32268.80.00.857857100.0
NJDPALATMERCERHOLTZ150.02751.91845.08.30.941102533.3
CGYPELLETIERROONEYDUEHR2100.02762.81856.318.21.000118220.0
LOSLEWISANDERSONDOLANLIZOTTE150.02657.81350.08.30.8899720.0
ANAVATRANOHENRIQUESTROME02660.51350.00.01.000100058.3
ANASILFVERBERGHENRIQUEGROULX02660.51758.60.01.000100050.0
COLOCONNORCOGLIANOJOHANSEN150.02656.51858.18.30.85794033.3
VGKSTONEEICHELSTEPHENSON150.02651.01644.49.10.923101472.7
MINMAROONHARTMANFOLIGNO02660.51959.40.01.000100012.5
PHICATESPOEHLINGFOERSTER150.02643.31851.47.70.88996616.7
NYILEEPAGEAUFASCHING02646.41848.60.01.000100017.6
CHIKATCHOUKJOHNSONENTWISTLE02653.12160.00.01.000100050.0
VANBEAUVILLIERSUTERJOSHUA02644.82045.50.01.000100037.5
CHIREICHELATHANASIOURADDYSH00.02644.81841.90.00.94494446.2
DALBENNPAVELSKIJOHNSTON00.02659.11647.10.00.90090050.0
STLBLAISHAYESVRANA375.02644.81741.527.30.944121755.6
DALMARCHMENTFAKSASMITH02663.42369.70.01.000100083.3
LOSMOOREDANAULTGRUNDSTROM150.02663.41963.38.30.87595840.0
TBLPAULCIRELLISTAMKOS00.02640.61940.40.00.71471460.0
CARNECASAHOJARVIS133.32660.51753.111.10.80091171.4
DETRAYMONDVELENODEBRINCAT00.02660.51350.00.00.87587550.0
BOSLAUKOBEECHERBROWN150.02639.42241.55.90.95010090.0
MTLARMIAMONAHANANDERSON150.02656.52160.06.70.87594266.7
STLBLAISALEXANDROVSUNDQVIST02641.31333.30.01.000100058.3
DALDADONOVSEGUINDUCHENE240.02643.31738.620.00.842104250.0
CBJDANFORTHSILLINGERJOHNSON133.32637.12135.65.90.92097920.0
EDMKANEDRAISAITLHYMAN150.02637.71834.68.30.963104646.7
EDMKANEJANMARKDRAISAITL1100.02661.91963.39.11.000109180.0
WSHWILSONKUZNETSOVMANTHA1100.02656.51856.310.01.000110016.7
FLASAMOSKEVICHRODRIGUESSTENLUND02681.31688.90.01.00010000.0
VANKUZMENKOPETTERSSONGARLAND266.72661.92160.012.50.8891014100.0
MINBOLDYROSSIZUCCARELLO150.02646.41843.97.10.929100055.6
NYILEEPALMIERINELSON00.02552.11545.50.00.76976983.3
TBLHAGELPOINTPAUL1100.02578.11781.09.11.000109144.4
PHIFARABEELAUGHTONBRINK480.02537.91939.626.70.95512210.0
NYICLUTTERBUCKPAGEAUHOLMSTROM480.02541.71742.530.80.938124544.4
EDMKANEGAGNERNUGENTHOPKINS150.02553.21851.48.30.917100070.0
TBLJEANNOTGLENDENINGMERELA00.02553.21851.40.00.93393350.0
STLKAPANENSCHENNTOROPCHENKO02554.32562.50.01.000100025.0
NYRKREIDERTROCHECKLAFRENIRE00.02573.51565.20.00.857857100.0
NJDHAULAHOLTZPALAT00.02555.61751.50.00.92992950.0
ANAJOHNSTONCARRICKMCGINN120.02528.12335.46.30.84690950.0
EDMHYMANDRAISAITLNUGENTHOPKINS266.72552.11955.916.70.909107657.1
ANATERRYHENRIQUESTROME250.02549.01644.416.70.81898560.0
CARTERAVAINENDRURYSVECHNIKOV150.02553.21751.58.30.929101236.4
SJSEKLUNDHERTLBAILEY02567.61568.20.01.0001000100.0
MINJOHANSSONEKZUCCARELLO02552.12052.60.01.0001000100.0
COLWOODOCONNOROLOFSSON02559.51763.00.01.0001000100.0
MTLCAUFIELDSUZUKIMONAHAN2100.02550.01948.715.41.000115420.0
PITSMITHMALKINPULJUJARVI1100.02567.61763.08.31.0001083100.0
WSHPACIORETTYSGARBOSSAMILANO2100.02564.11450.018.21.0001182
STLBLAISHAYESSAAD02543.11433.30.01.000100050.0
EDMKANEMCDAVIDBROWN00.02571.41565.20.00.5715710.0
SEABURAKOVSKYMCCANNKARTYE1100.02549.01745.910.01.000110057.1
TBLHAGELSTAMKOSPAUL240.02540.31836.015.40.875102966.7
TORBERTUZZIDOMIJARNKROK266.72550.01747.216.70.9171083100.0
OTTKUBALIKSTTZLEGIROUX00.02543.11744.70.00.87587560.0
CGYKADRIHUBERDEAUDUBE00.02543.12345.10.00.61961988.9
PITOCONNORELLERHARKINS00.02542.41739.50.00.93893830.0
NYRKREIDERTROCHECKWHEELER1100.02575.81976.07.71.000107766.7
WSHOVECHKINBACKSTROMOSHIE00.02447.11438.90.00.93893887.5
VANBOESERMILLERLINDHOLM02441.41641.00.01.000100042.9
OTTKELLYCHARTIERJOSEPH2100.02463.21869.215.41.000115450.0
EDMMCDAVIDGAGNERNUGENTHOPKINS00.02452.21544.10.00.88988983.3
MTLSLAFKOVSKYMONAHANARMIA00.02453.32356.10.00.909909100.0
EDMFOEGELEJANMARKDRAISAITL00.02452.21650.00.00.75075069.2
EDMHYMANMCLEODMCDAVID1100.02463.21860.07.11.000107160.0
ARIKELLERSCHMALTZBJUGSTAD133.32468.61666.79.10.71480577.8
TBLJEANNOTCIRELLIHAGEL150.02457.11248.010.00.88998937.5
OTTTARASENKOPINTOJOSEPH150.02444.42051.38.30.929101242.9
OTTKELLYCHARTIERMACEWEN00.02451.11645.70.00.87587520.0
EDMMCLEODRYANJANMARK150.02452.21751.58.30.88997250.0
DETFISCHERKOSTINRASMUSSEN2100.02457.11550.016.71.000116740.0
BOSMARCHANDPOITRASPASTRNAK00.02454.51756.70.00.66766775.0
NJDMEIERHISCHIERMERCER133.32441.41840.99.10.909100062.5
OTTBATHERSONNORRISGREIG125.02455.81758.610.00.57167150.0
PITOCONNORELLERRAKELL150.02445.31642.19.10.923101466.7
DETCOMPHERFABBRIDEBRINCAT00.02435.81634.80.00.94494455.6
CARMARTINOOKKOTKANIEMIFAST266.72461.51864.318.20.857103950.0
WSHOVECHKINSTROMEPHILLIPS150.02440.71541.77.70.9231000100.0
PITZOHORNAELLERPUUSTINEN266.72450.01952.815.40.900105427.3
CARBUNTINGJARVISKOTKANIEMI00.02440.01740.50.00.86786733.3
TORROBERTSONDOMIBERTUZZI02448.01850.00.01.000100080.0
VGKMARCHESSAULTBARBASHEVKARLSSON02438.71843.90.01.000100025.0
FLAVERHAEGHEBARKOVRODRIGUES1100.02461.51659.37.71.000107742.9
OTTTKACHUKSTTZLETARASENKO375.02464.92069.021.40.8751089100.0
TORNYLANDERDOMITAVARES00.02451.12155.30.00.78678671.4
FLATKACHUKBENNETTRODRIGUES1100.02466.71664.010.01.000110062.5
SJSEKLUNDGRANLUNDDUCLAIR250.02337.71745.913.30.85799026.7
TORKNIESDOMIJARNKROK133.32346.01847.46.70.846913100.0
WSHMANTHAPROTASLAPIERRE3100.02352.31954.321.41.000121425.0
FLALOMBERGCOUSINSLUOSTARINEN240.02362.21961.318.20.50068228.6
COLTATARJOHANSENRANTANEN266.72345.12050.013.30.933106755.6
WSHMALENSTYNDOWDMANTHA1100.02347.91651.610.01.000110012.5
EDMHOLLOWAYMCLEODPERRY02365.71361.90.01.000100083.3
MTLHARVEYPINARDEVANSYLNEN2100.02359.01553.620.01.000120014.3
ARIMACCELLICOOLEYZUCKER02356.11959.40.01.000100022.2
TBLSHEARYBARRBOULETMOTTE150.02348.91343.320.00.923112366.7
SEAKARTYESCHWARTZWENNBERG266.72338.31538.520.00.941114133.3
BOSHEINENGEEKIEPASTRNAK00.02346.91338.20.00.94794766.7
PITOCONNORWHITEMALKIN02352.31352.00.01.000100054.5
PITCARTERWHITEHARKINS00.02348.92055.60.00.92992928.6
VANMIKHEYEVPETTERSSONGARLAND00.02354.81753.10.00.83383325.0
NYIPALMIERIBARZALHORVAT02365.71967.90.01.000100060.0
TBLJEANNOTMERELAPAUL02362.21765.40.01.000100054.5
VANGIUSEPPELAFFERTYAMAN120.02337.11840.09.10.83392488.9
DALMARCHMENTSTEELSEGUIN133.32346.91546.98.30.77886170.0
BUFSKINNERCOZENSTUCH1100.02341.11230.812.51.000112533.3
BUFGREENWAYCOZENSMITTELSTADT2100.02354.81970.415.41.000115429.4
SJSZETTERLUNDSTURMSMITH00.02354.81965.50.00.75075040.0
MINJOHANSSONROSSIBOLDY02354.81657.10.01.0001000100.0
CARFASTSTAALJARVIS1100.02374.21781.08.31.000108366.7
COLTATARCOLTONWOOD00.02235.51537.50.00.89589535.7
ANALEASONGROULXCARRICK00.02261.11562.50.00.833833100.0
ANAVATRANOGROULXTERRY133.32241.51745.96.70.85792442.9
NSHSMITHSISSONSPARSSINEN00.02250.01651.60.00.88988937.5
ANASILFVERBERGLUNDESTROMLEASON02252.41568.20.01.0001000100.0
NYIWAHLSTROMBARZALHORVAT150.02247.81947.55.60.93899371.4
LOSFIALADANAULTGRUNDSTROM1100.02253.72054.17.11.000107166.7
EDMHOLLOWAYDRAISAITLFOEGELE125.02259.51555.610.00.70080050.0
NJDHAULAMCLEODHOLTZ2100.02275.91878.316.71.000116766.7
DALSTEELDELLANDREAFAKSA125.02253.71443.814.30.8009430.0
FLATKACHUKREINHARTBARKOV00.02271.01463.60.00.85785766.7
TBLJEANNOTGLENDENINGWATSON150.02255.01763.07.10.85792960.0
NYILEEPAGEAUENGVALL02268.81773.90.01.0001000
CHIBEAUVILLIERDICKINSONRADDYSH1100.02250.01648.510.01.00011009.1
NSHEVANGELISTATRENINNOVAK00.02251.21676.20.00.750750100.0
PITZOHORNAELLERHARKINS02264.71768.00.01.000100060.0
SJSBARABANOVGRANLUNDZETTERLUND00.02244.91745.90.00.66766766.7
DETPERRONKANECOMPHER240.02240.71640.018.20.850103237.5
TBLKUCHEROVPOINTCIRELLI125.02251.21647.111.10.76988015.8
FLALOMBERGLORENTZGADJOVICH00.02251.2940.90.00.87587550.0
PITOCONNORELLERPUUSTINEN266.72261.11555.628.60.9091195100.0
NSHSHERWOODSISSONSPARSSINEN02261.11356.50.01.000100066.7
OTTTARASENKONORRISJOSEPH133.32241.51741.59.10.88998041.7
CARTERAVAINENKOTKANIEMIBUNTING1100.02262.91866.710.01.000110040.0
NSHEVANGELISTASISSONSTRENIN150.02261.11760.79.10.87596650.0
CBJTEXIERKURALYGAUNCE266.72244.01846.218.20.93811190.0
NSHMCCARRONTOMASINOPARSSINEN00.02238.61639.00.00.813813100.0
DALROBERTSONHINTZDADONOV250.02266.71770.816.70.60076733.3
WPGIAFALLOLOWRYNIEDERREITER1100.02256.41758.65.91.000105916.7
CBJLAINEFANTILLIVORONKOV00.02240.71637.20.00.83383350.0
TORREAVESMCMANNHOLMBERG00.02247.81248.00.00.85785760.0
PHIFARABEELAUGHTONPOEHLING150.02232.81937.36.70.955102133.3
VGKAMADIOHOWDENCOTTER266.72243.11137.933.30.900123325.0
NYRVESEYZIBANEJADKREIDER250.02255.01858.112.50.83395857.1
MINJOHANSSONGAUDREAUMAROON00.02244.01133.30.00.92392341.7
CGYKADRIDUBEPOSPISIL02259.51657.10.01.000100060.0
DETCOMPHERSPRONGDEBRINCAT360.02245.81443.827.30.857113050.0
CARTERAVAINENSTAALMARTINOOK00.02153.81560.00.00.87587514.3
MINFOLIGNOEKHARTMAN1100.02144.71651.610.01.000110042.9
LOSGRUNDSTROMANDERSONDOLANLEWIS02148.81446.70.01.000100060.0
WSHMILANOSTROMEOSHIE00.02142.91238.70.00.92992928.6
DALROBERTSONPAVELSKIJOHNSTON00.02144.71136.70.00.917917100.0
ANAVATRANOSTROMECARLSSON00.02163.61864.30.00.889889100.0
ANASILFVERBERGHENRIQUEKILLORN02147.71541.70.01.000100057.1
COLWOODMACKINNONRANTANEN1100.02152.51854.58.31.00010830.0
CGYMANGIAPANELINDHOLMDUBE1100.02152.51456.011.11.000111163.6
ARIGUENTHERMCBAINCOOLEY266.72146.71748.616.70.900106757.1
ARIZUCKERKERFOOTCOOLEY02139.61441.20.01.000100033.3
VANBEAUVILLIERSUTERGARLAND1100.02148.81241.414.31.000114366.7
WPGIAFALLOLOWRYAPPLETON150.02150.01754.87.70.88996633.3
NJDHAULAHISCHIERPALAT00.02150.01250.00.00.71471422.2
MTLPEARSONDVORAKGALLAGHER150.02147.71653.38.30.88997212.5
PHITIPPETTPOEHLINGKONECNY1100.02163.61760.79.11.0001091100.0
OTTKUBALIKCHARTIERTARASENKO00.02151.21340.60.00.92992960.0
NJDTOFFOLIMERCERMEIER00.02161.81965.50.00.77877860.0
BOSHEINENZACHAPASTRNAK1100.02151.21858.110.01.000110040.0
BOSHEINENFREDERICGEEKIE2100.02155.31456.018.21.00011820.0
LOSLAFERRIEREANDERSONDOLANBYFIELD133.32151.21655.28.30.75083385.7
WPGNIEDERREITERNAMESTNIKOVPERFETTI02175.01777.30.01.0001000
BOSDEBRUSKGEEKIERIEMSDYK02153.81657.10.01.000100066.7
WSHWILSONMCMICHAELKUZNETSOV00.02142.91440.00.00.93393311.1
CBJROSLOVICFANTILLIJENNER00.02130.91730.90.00.89389342.9
STLBUCHNEVICHSCHENNKAPANEN00.02145.71238.70.00.75075044.4
NYROTHMANNBONINOBRODZINSKI02155.31565.20.01.000100066.7
NYRKREIDERBRODZINSKIZIBANEJAD120.02143.81748.610.00.66776755.6
NJDHAULALAZARWILLMAN150.02146.71544.17.10.941101335.7
BUFGREENWAYKREBSOKPOSO250.02153.81760.715.40.750904100.0
WPGIAFALLOTONINATOPERFETTI02165.61560.00.01.000100033.3
SJSZETTERLUNDHERTLZADINA233.32133.91227.322.20.83310568.3
MINFOLIGNOROSSIHARTMAN1100.02175.01066.714.31.00011430.0
SEAKARTYEBENIERSBJORKSTRAND1100.02163.61666.78.31.000108380.0
TBLPAULSTAMKOSKUCHEROV150.02161.81361.911.10.85796883.3
PHITIPPETTLAUGHTONHATHAWAY00.02152.51961.30.00.87587540.0
OTTBATHERSONSTTZLEGREIG02144.71544.10.01.000100033.3
CARLEMIEUXDRURYFAST02170.01365.00.01.000100033.3
NYIMARTINMACLEANCLUTTERBUCK02040.01645.70.01.000100062.5
FLATKACHUKLUNDELLLUOSTARINEN1100.02058.81456.012.51.0001125100.0
VGKCOTTERBRISSONHOWDEN00.02045.51545.50.00.73373340.0
VANKUZMENKOMILLERBOESER250.02044.41238.725.00.833108366.7
SEABURAKOVSKYWENNBERGTANEV133.32050.01557.78.30.66775045.5
CARNOESENKOTKANIEMINECAS150.02055.61551.710.00.917101775.0
DETRASMUSSENFABBRICOPP2100.02039.21643.220.01.0001200100.0
WSHMANTHAPROTASSGARBOSSA150.02058.81045.514.30.9001043
DALDADONOVDELLANDREAFAKSA1100.02054.11456.010.01.0001100100.0
CHIREICHELDONATOBEDARD3100.02044.41645.723.11.000123160.0
EDMFOEGELEMCLEODGAGNER00.02080.01386.70.00.0000100.0
OTTKUBALIKCHARTIERJOSEPH00.02041.71242.90.00.83383350.0
SJSLABANCKUNINHOFFMAN02048.81650.00.01.000100050.0
ARIMACCELLIBJUGSTADZUCKER266.72062.51254.520.00.85710570.0
SJSDUCLAIRHERTLZADINA00.02032.81127.50.00.90590550.0
CHIRADDYSHKURASHEVJOHNSON150.02046.51550.020.00.917111766.7
TORBERTUZZIDOMINYLANDER266.72046.51343.320.00.889108955.6
PHIFOERSTERFROSTBRINK1100.02050.01248.014.31.000114366.7
OTTKUBALIKSTTZLETARASENKO02058.81657.10.01.00010000.0
BOSDEBRUSKCOYLEHEINEN133.32048.81546.97.70.83391055.6
WPGNIEDERREITERAPPLETONSCHEIFELE1100.02051.31551.712.51.0001125
DETRAYMONDFABBRILARKIN250.02042.61440.022.20.867108950.0
STLNEIGHBOURSSCHENNHAYES00.02057.11152.40.00.88988950.0
DETKANERASMUSSENLARKIN02040.01234.30.01.000100053.8
STLKAPANENSUNDQVISTTOROPCHENKO1100.02057.11456.010.01.000110050.0
PITGUENTZELHINOSTROZACROSBY1100.02060.61557.710.01.000110080.0
LOSGRUNDSTROMLEWISKALIYEV00.02076.91381.30.00.000040.0
STLBLAISSUNDQVISTWALKER00.02040.81436.80.00.9449440.0
NSHEVANGELISTATOMASINONOVAK1100.02047.61139.311.11.000111150.0
SEAMCCANNWENNBERGBJORKSTRAND133.32069.01562.511.10.714825100.0
NJDHAULAMERCERMEIER150.02044.41446.77.70.90998636.4
BUFGREENWAYTHOMPSONTUCH375.02055.61555.630.00.875117525.0
BUFOLOFSSONJOSTROSEN00.02037.71229.30.00.882882100.0
DETPERRONLARKINDEBRINCAT266.72046.51341.918.20.917109850.0
DETPERRONCOPPVELENO1100.02046.51346.410.01.000110033.3
CARSVECHNIKOVDRURYNOESEN150.02055.61450.011.10.857968100.0
NJDHAULALAZARHUGHES250.02058.81463.620.00.71491483.3
STLBLAISSUNDQVISTTOROPCHENKO150.01937.31334.212.50.950107522.2
CHIPERRYDONATOJOHNSON150.01947.51448.311.10.9001011100.0
COLDROUINCOLTONOCONNOR1100.01955.91661.510.01.000110075.0
DETVELENOCOPPRASMUSSEN240.01951.41145.820.00.57177170.0
VGKDENISENKOCOTTERAMADIO01970.41270.60.01.000100050.0
MINJOHANSSONROSSIFOLIGNO2100.01970.41463.625.01.000125033.3
ARIZUCKERKERFOOTOBRIEN1100.01951.41657.18.31.000108337.5
OTTKELLYCHARTIERTARASENKO1100.01961.31661.511.11.00011110.0
OTTTARASENKONORRISBATHERSON266.71929.71125.625.00.955120554.5
CARTERAVAINENAHOMARTINOOK150.01951.41450.014.30.875101885.7
NSHTOMASINOSISSONSTRENIN00.01947.51140.70.00.91791728.6
TBLHAGELMOTTECIRELLI00.01973.11777.30.00.667667
TORBERTUZZIJARNKROKTAVARES1100.01947.51753.16.71.000106771.4
BOSHEINENFREDERICCOYLE1100.01938.81440.010.01.000110054.5
CARMARTINOOKAHOFAST00.01965.51260.00.00.6676670.0
WSHOVECHKINSTROMEMANTHA266.71954.31453.818.20.9091091
STLNEIGHBOURSTHOMASKYROU00.01970.41568.20.00.83383371.4
PHIATKINSONPOEHLINGTIPPETT125.01944.21244.416.70.66783375.0
NYIENGVALLBARZALNELSON133.31946.31541.78.30.889972
CGYGREERRUZICKADUEHR133.31939.61340.611.10.889100040.0
BUFOLOFSSONCOZENSPETERKA133.31942.21339.411.10.87598630.0
BUFBENSONCOZENSTHOMPSON00.01957.61560.00.00.88988975.0
COLDROUINMACKINNONNICHUSHKIN01970.41470.00.01.000100075.0
FLASAMOSKEVICHBARKOVRODRIGUES01948.71852.90.01.000100061.5
OTTKUBALIKNORRISBATHERSON125.01945.21548.411.10.75086183.3
WPGCONNORVILARDILOWRY150.01943.21747.27.70.91799433.3
OTTKUBALIKBATHERSONJARVENTIE00.01943.21241.40.00.769769100.0
COLWOODJOHANSENOCONNOR01843.91137.90.01.000100066.7
PITZOHORNAMALKINSMITH00.01850.01343.30.00.917917100.0
NYRKREIDERZIBANEJADLAFRENIRE1100.01869.21376.59.11.000109166.7
CHIENTWISTLEDONATOBLACKWELL00.01840.01336.10.00.94494450.0
ANAMCGINNLUNDESTROMLEASON1100.01837.51032.316.71.000116733.3
FLALOMBERGCOUSINSSTENLUND1100.01840.91236.49.11.000109114.3
WPGEHLERSNAMESTNIKOVVILARDI150.01866.71266.711.10.8339440.0
ANAJONESLUNDESTROMSILFVERBERG01850.01142.30.01.000100066.7
OTTKELLYKASTELICSMEJKAL150.01840.91244.414.30.875101850.0
TORNYLANDERJARNKROKMATTHEWS1100.01881.81386.77.71.0001077100.0
SJSBAILEYSTURMLABANC250.01845.01340.616.70.846101333.3
MINMAROONDEWARFOLIGNO01878.31280.00.01.000100025.0
OTTJOSEPHGREIGBATHERSON2100.01864.31568.222.21.000122233.3
MTLHEINEMANMONAHANYLNEN2100.01837.51140.722.21.000122216.7
LOSGRUNDSTROMANDERSONDOLANDUBOIS150.01843.91446.78.30.923100660.0
NSHEVANGELISTAJANKOWSKINOVAK2100.01862.11565.220.01.000120071.4
CHIREICHELJOHNSONENTWISTLE133.31834.61335.111.10.895100660.0
VANHOGLANDERSUTERPETTERSSON350.01847.41150.033.30.667100040.0
DALROBERTSONHINTZSEGUIN01866.71155.00.01.000100050.0
MINJOHANSSONEKHARTMAN00.01852.91257.10.00.85785760.0
COLPOLINCOGLIANOJOHANSEN01860.01257.10.01.000100033.3
NSHFORSBERGNYQUISTNOVAK1100.01862.11359.110.01.0001100100.0
BOSDEBRUSKFREDERICHEINEN01878.31376.50.01.000100025.0
BOSLAUKOBEECHERGEEKIE150.01840.91135.511.10.938104927.3
CBJVORONKOVROSLOVICMARCHENKO1100.01869.21680.07.71.0001077100.0
PHIFARABEEPOEHLINGHATHAWAY00.01850.01356.50.00.8898890.0
CHIFOLIGNOKURASHEVJOHNSON150.01848.61346.49.10.923101436.4
MINMAROONGAUDREAUDUHAIME133.31840.91541.79.10.8469370.0
TBLSHEARYBARRBOULETPAUL00.01852.91760.70.00.50050050.0
WPGIAFALLOVILARDIPERFETTI150.01840.01137.910.00.900100050.0
COLLEHKONENCOGLIANOJOHANSEN00.01850.01250.00.00.88988933.3
TORNYLANDERMATTHEWSHOLMBERG1100.01872.01280.014.31.000114360.0
SEAKARTYEWENNBERGYAMAMOTO00.01854.51458.30.00.85785757.1
CARSVECHNIKOVAHONECAS150.01850.01551.710.00.9001000100.0
NSHFORSBERGNOVAKEVANGELISTA01851.41763.00.01.000100050.0
CGYKADRICOLEMANZARY3100.01847.41446.727.31.00012730.0
PITOCONNORMALKINRAKELL00.01866.7950.00.00.75075033.3
CGYKADRIHUBERDEAUPOSPISIL1100.01851.41555.67.71.000107742.9
VANHOGLANDERLAFFERTYSTUDNICKA1100.01741.5937.520.01.000120040.0
DETCOMPHERVELENORAYMOND150.01740.51133.312.50.929105420.0
NYIMARTINPAGEAUCLUTTERBUCK133.31732.71133.325.00.846109620.0
PHIFARABEECOUTURIERBRINK266.71754.8650.040.00.800120033.3
TBLMOTTEGLENDENINGEYSSIMONT150.01740.51136.714.30.889103220.0
DALROBERTSONPAVELSKIDUCHENE00.01743.61238.70.00.9299290.0
MTLPEARSONEVANSGALLAGHER1100.01756.71260.014.31.000114357.1
DETSPRONGFABBRICOPP01744.71142.30.01.0001000100.0
MINBOLDYEKZUCCARELLO360.01750.01147.830.00.800110057.1
TBLMOTTEGLENDENINGMERELA01773.9964.30.01.000100020.0
CBJGAUDREAUJENNERJOHNSON00.01742.51140.70.00.90990950.0
SJSBARABANOVKUNINSTUDNICKA150.01747.21350.014.30.900104325.0
SEAKARTYEGOURDETANEV133.31745.91343.39.10.85794842.9
VGKCARRIERSTEPHENSONSTONE00.01745.91653.30.00.88988950.0
BOSHEINENPOITRASRIEMSDYK00.01763.01260.00.00.83383375.0
MINBOLDYZUCCARELLOHARTMAN266.71753.11152.428.60.875116140.0
NSHNYQUISTSISSONSTRENIN00.01747.21448.30.00.83383333.3
BOSHEINENFREDERICPOITRAS3100.01742.51037.042.91.000142933.3
DETCOMPHERFABBRIRAYMOND120.01748.61344.811.10.60071114.3
MINMAROONROSSIFOLIGNO00.01756.71250.00.00.8758750.0
CARBUNTINGAHONECAS00.01750.01047.60.00.8898890.0
NSHEVANGELISTASISSONSPARSSINEN2100.01760.71155.025.01.00012500.0
EDMBROWNJANMARKMCLEOD1100.01754.81560.010.01.000110060.0
MTLCAUFIELDSUZUKINEWHOOK150.01751.51244.410.00.88998937.5
BOSRIEMSDYKPOITRASPASTRNAK1100.01763.01257.110.01.0001100
CHIANDERSONDICKINSONJOHNSON1100.01732.71025.614.31.000114314.3
PHIHATHAWAYLAUGHTONPOEHLING1100.01744.71246.210.01.00011000.0
LOSLEWISANDERSONDOLANTURCOTTE150.01751.51250.012.50.8579820.0
CHIENTWISTLEDONATOPITLICK00.01747.21144.00.00.42942975.0
MTLSLAFKOVSKYNEWHOOKGALLAGHER1100.01789.51292.310.01.0001100
BUFROBINSONKREBSBENSON01768.01672.70.01.000100050.0
DETCOMPHERRASMUSSENVELENO01754.8950.00.01.000100066.7
BUFSKINNERCOZENSTHOMPSON00.01758.61661.50.00.778778100.0
BUFSKINNERTHOMPSONPETERKA1100.01744.71448.310.01.00011000.0
MINKAPRIZOVEKZUCCARELLO1100.01763.01361.914.31.00011430.0
MTLPEARSONMONAHANANDERSON150.01730.91027.025.00.955120550.0
CGYGREERCOLEMANDUBE00.01785.01588.20.00.500500100.0
PHICATESLAUGHTONKONECNY250.01737.81539.520.00.895109566.7
SJSZADINAKUNINBORDELEAU00.01745.91348.10.00.84684625.0
FLASTENLUNDRODRIGUESCOUSINS00.01754.8853.30.00.75075062.5
NJDTOFFOLILAZARHUGHES01777.31473.70.01.0001000100.0
WPGBARRONTONINATOAPPLETON1100.01770.81368.410.01.0001100100.0
WSHPACIORETTYSGARBOSSAWILSON00.01655.21047.60.00.875875100.0
ANAKILLORNSTROMECARLSSON00.01650.01145.80.00.8758750.0
SJSSMITHKUNINCARPENTER2100.01645.71244.425.01.000125050.0
ANAMCGINNGROULXCARRICK1100.01645.71248.012.51.000112528.6
NJDSMITHTIERNEYBASTIAN1100.01653.31150.012.51.000112528.6
OTTGIROUXSTTZLEBATHERSON00.01651.61045.50.00.80080050.0
SJSBAILEYCARPENTERLABANC150.01672.71076.914.30.6678100.0
EDMBROWNDRAISAITLMCDAVID133.31644.41248.011.10.80091180.0
EDMKANEMCLEODFOEGELE01661.51470.00.01.00010000.0
WPGJONSSONFJALLBYKUPARIBARRON01684.21280.00.01.00010000.0
VANKUZMENKOAMANGIUSEPPE01641.01344.80.01.000100057.1
WPGCONNORNAMESTNIKOVSCHEIFELE150.01659.31050.016.70.875104275.0
LOSGRUNDSTROMTURCOTTELEWIS1100.01651.61150.010.01.00011000.0
CHIBLACKWELLDONATODICKINSON01672.71386.70.01.0001000
CBJROBINSONKURALYTEXIER00.01657.11050.00.00.85785750.0
EDMHAMBLINJANMARKERNE1100.01647.11045.511.11.000111150.0
TORMARNERMATTHEWSTAVARES2100.01664.01263.222.21.000122250.0
ARICARCONEMCBAINZUCKER00.01636.41236.40.00.80080042.9
SEAEBERLEBENIERSSCHWARTZ00.01647.11041.70.00.80080025.0
SJSZETTERLUNDCOUTUREHOFFMAN01647.11246.20.01.000100033.3
ARIKELEMENKERFOOTOBRIEN00.01655.2945.00.00.85785740.0
NYRCUYLLEBRODZINSKIKREIDER01680.0981.80.01.000100050.0
FLAVERHAEGHEBENNETTRODRIGUES01657.11045.50.01.0001000100.0
ARIBOYDMCBAINOBRIEN133.31645.71346.414.30.84698930.8
SJSZADINAKUNINGRANLUND00.01636.41237.50.00.8758750.0
BOSMARCHANDGEEKIEPOITRAS00.01645.71040.00.00.90090050.0
SEAKARTYESHOREYAMAMOTO133.31645.71043.512.50.77890350.0
STLSAADSCHENNVRANA01644.41139.30.01.000100066.7
NSHSMITHOREILLYFORSBERG1100.01659.3850.020.01.000120025.0
BOSRIEMSDYKGEEKIEPASTRNAK01653.3940.90.01.000100025.0
CBJBEMSTROMJENNERTEXIER01666.71058.80.01.000100033.3
WSHMILANOPROTASLAPIERRE375.01648.51451.923.10.833106428.6
SEABURAKOVSKYYAMAMOTOKARTYE1100.01648.5844.450.01.00015000.0
MTLPEZZETTAGIGNACYLNEN1100.01657.1947.412.51.0001125100.0
WSHMILANOLAPIERREPHILLIPS01676.2872.70.01.0001000100.0
PHIFARABEEPOEHLINGCATES01659.31263.20.01.000100060.0
PITRAKELLELLERPULJUJARVI1100.01657.11155.014.31.000114355.6
BUFGREENWAYTHOMPSONBENSON00.01641.0937.50.00.85785750.0
NJDBASTIANBOWERSWILLMAN1100.01651.61246.211.11.000111166.7
SEABJORKSTRANDWENNBERGTOLVANEN233.31639.01242.925.00.69294233.3
TBLPAULBARRBOULETEYSSIMONT01688.9981.80.01.0001000100.0
NJDBRATTMCLEODMEIER01655.2750.00.01.000100060.0
VGKAMADIOHOWDENKARLSSON1100.01661.5960.016.71.0001167100.0
PHITIPPETTLAUGHTONKONECNY00.01645.71244.40.00.91791750.0
SJSBAILEYCARPENTERHOFFMAN150.01666.71368.410.00.83393333.3
NJDNOSEKHOLTZBASTIAN00.01634.81442.40.00.9099090.0
Email addresses are never shared or sold.