Loading...
Skip to Content

NHL Line Production

Puck possession, shooting, and scoring metrics for NHL line combinations.


Recent 3 Games
Recent 10 Games
All Games


Filter by minimum SATF:

Team F1 F2 F3 GF GF% SATF SAT% USATF USAT% SH% SV% SHSV ZS%
NYRLAFRENIRETROCHECKPANARIN6458.7128358.493158.210.30.907101181.8
NSHFORSBERGNYQUISTOREILLY4959.0101253.971654.010.00.920102066.8
DALROBERTSONPAVELSKIHINTZ4154.785754.759854.610.30.89799952.6
MTLSLAFKOVSKYSUZUKICAUFIELD4054.178750.858751.59.70.908100558.3
EDMHYMANNUGENTHOPKINSMCDAVID4463.877160.956561.910.80.895100366.8
WPGNIEDERREITERLOWRYAPPLETON2555.674552.054152.36.90.942101136.6
DALMARCHMENTSEGUINDUCHENE4465.773649.752849.112.50.937106250.0
LOSBYFIELDKOPITARKEMPE3466.773555.450653.99.60.941103753.2
LOSFIALADANAULTMOORE2856.071257.253259.67.30.91298542.5
FLATKACHUKBENNETTVERHAEGHE3055.667458.345354.59.50.914100864.3
NYILEEBARZALHORVAT2857.161753.947056.08.50.916100167.2
COLDROUINMACKINNONRANTANEN3361.161756.544356.810.60.912101869.0
NYIENGVALLPALMIERINELSON2356.161450.345051.37.10.938100860.6
SEABJORKSTRANDGOURDETOLVANEN1643.261355.041652.76.10.91797855.1
CGYMANGIAPANEBACKLUNDCOLEMAN2451.158854.741955.48.50.90198638.7
COLRANTANENMACKINNONNICHUSHKIN3062.557657.440556.310.90.919102861.3
STLBUCHNEVICHTHOMASKYROU2453.353954.139553.78.80.90599455.7
VGKMARCHESSAULTEICHELBARBASHEV2460.053549.239552.18.30.939102266.3
ARICROUSEBJUGSTADMACCELLI2055.651750.738051.97.70.931100844.4
CARMARTINOOKSTAALFAST1140.750865.033862.75.20.88293446.7
EDMHYMANDRAISAITLMCDAVID3269.649060.335958.912.60.922104864.2
PITGUENTZELCROSBYRUST2352.347956.635354.69.50.89699164.5
FLARODRIGUESREINHARTBARKOV2875.747257.833158.112.40.942106654.5
TORKNIESMATTHEWSMARNER2365.744355.733058.511.00.917102756.9
MINKAPRIZOVEKBOLDY2961.744256.432956.812.70.892101959.0
CGYKADRIZARYPOSPISIL1965.543654.029453.19.80.946104470.1
TORBERTUZZITAVARESNYLANDER1657.143653.930754.17.20.934100656.4
TBLHAGELPOINTKUCHEROV2252.442958.830957.910.60.88098578.6
DALSTEELFAKSASMITH1456.042055.229456.07.20.92499636.1
DALBENNSTANKOVENJOHNSTON2264.741952.729654.511.50.921103649.1
TBLKUCHEROVPOINTSTAMKOS2047.641353.529853.410.10.88999074.4
CARMARTINOOKSTAALJARVIS1450.041160.627459.88.60.89097644.2
DETRAYMONDLARKINDEBRINCAT2862.238854.628754.014.50.902104755.4
ANAKILLORNCARLSSONTERRY1145.837854.726954.36.20.91297464.9
NJDBRATTHISCHIERPALAT2161.836861.725160.212.20.892101453.6
VANGARLANDBLUEGERJOSHUA2161.836653.327053.911.50.920103540.7
VANBOESERMILLERSUTER2172.436258.326458.112.80.932106058.2
BOSDEBRUSKCOYLEMARCHAND1560.035945.623744.19.40.950104536.5
WSHOVECHKINSTROMEWILSON1237.535755.125454.76.60.85992575.9
FLAVERHAEGHEREINHARTBARKOV1473.735058.523357.08.80.954104156.4
COLWOODCOLTONOCONNOR1354.233754.423655.08.20.91699832.5
OTTGIROUXSTTZLEJOSEPH1745.933654.522854.011.10.85396452.2
DALBENNJOHNSTONDADONOV1040.033350.922250.56.50.90797150.0
NYRKREIDERZIBANEJADROSLOVIC1456.033154.422553.79.20.913100569.8
WSHMALENSTYNDOWDAUBEKUBEL1655.232740.622040.910.80.93710456.3
FLALUOSTARINENLUNDELLRODRIGUES1173.332559.722357.67.00.961103162.3
ANAVATRANOSTROMEMCTAVISH1946.331545.523245.911.00.88299348.1
OTTTKACHUKPINTOBATHERSON1050.030854.022053.87.30.92299557.3
CGYCOLEMANHUBERDEAUBACKLUND947.430554.419952.26.40.91497845.5
PHIFOERSTERCOUTURIERKONECNY1052.629659.720560.77.00.90697657.8
WSHMANTHAPROTASMCMICHAEL1346.429550.621852.28.70.89197941.5
NSHSHERWOODMCCARRONSMITH1260.029451.921852.39.00.943103320.4
SEAMCCANNBENIERSEBERLE1047.628953.820352.66.70.90997653.7
NYRKREIDERZIBANEJADWHEELER1758.628649.521348.710.80.919102761.8
CBJGAUDREAUJENNERROSLOVIC1854.528349.820150.012.90.897102545.9
SJSZETTERLUNDGRANLUNDDUCLAIR1653.328143.820142.911.30.919103341.7
CARTERAVAINENAHOSVECHNIKOV1266.727959.120857.09.20.946103960.4
BUFSKINNERTHOMPSONTUCH844.427555.219654.05.70.90796458.9
NSHEVANGELISTAJANKOWSKINOVAK975.027462.319462.86.80.964103276.7
MINKAPRIZOVROSSIZUCCARELLO1959.426849.419748.914.10.910105062.2
FLATARASENKOREINHARTBARKOV1260.026754.018554.39.30.927102049.1
WPGCONNORSCHEIFELEIAFALLO1354.226544.719946.39.00.931102261.0
WPGEHLERSVILARDISCHEIFELE1664.026354.719354.512.10.919104066.7
TORBERTUZZIDOMIMATTHEWS1959.426261.519160.814.10.84598675.4
FLATKACHUKBENNETTCOUSINS1071.426257.718557.18.00.960104058.7
CBJVORONKOVCHINAKHOVMARCHENKO1361.926049.217247.110.80.941105050.0
PITGUENTZELCROSBYRAKELL1062.525957.817255.58.30.939102271.7
CHIFOLIGNOKURASHEVBEDARD1438.925741.317039.412.20.880100259.4
CHIANDERSONDICKINSONBLACKWELL743.825553.017352.95.60.91497040.2
TBLHAGELCIRELLISTAMKOS1237.525146.517046.19.80.85094734.3
LOSGRUNDSTROMLIZOTTELEWIS753.825056.717057.25.90.93399150.0
ARIKELLERSCHMALTZHAYTON836.424453.717753.06.60.88294852.1
CARGUENTZELAHOJARVIS1280.024060.618061.010.40.962106662.1
BUFBENSONCOZENSPETERKA444.423556.217057.83.30.94097350.0
PITBUNTINGMALKINRAKELL1562.523457.116656.813.80.889102786.4
MINJOHANSSONEKBOLDY743.823352.216251.46.00.91697648.6
PITOCONNORCROSBYRUST1348.123151.417753.011.10.86597660.5
WPGCONNORVILARDISCHEIFELE1650.022843.716743.014.40.895104077.5
ARIKELLERSCHMALTZKERFOOT637.522759.415858.15.90.87593450.8
COLLEHKONENMACKINNONRANTANEN1466.722760.516359.712.00.892101276.1
BOSMARCHANDZACHAPASTRNAK1460.922354.416852.513.70.922105966.7
VGKCARRIERROYKOLESAR654.522051.814752.75.90.93199028.8
OTTTKACHUKSTTZLEGIROUX950.021759.516561.87.60.88095647.1
VGKMARCHESSAULTROYBARBASHEV1869.221751.214649.016.50.924108959.2
NJDBRATTHISCHIERMEIER1453.821555.616555.613.10.870100043.0
SEATATARBENIERSEBERLE1386.721451.815252.111.90.980109943.7
CARBUNTINGDRURYNECAS650.021461.514657.76.30.92098373.5
FLALUOSTARINENLUNDELLCOUSINS337.521159.813053.93.50.92496055.6
VANGIUSEPPEMILLERBOESER1157.920748.113544.311.20.926103848.9
DALROBERTSONHINTZJOHNSTON1178.620665.414466.410.70.930103757.1
CBJMARCHENKOSILLINGERTEXIER947.420546.314343.79.00.921101149.3
DETFISCHERCOPPRASMUSSEN1152.420444.814544.310.10.917101840.4
FLATKACHUKLUNDELLVERHAEGHE1266.720355.613753.313.20.921105352.7
PITRAKELLMALKINSMITH952.920355.314153.29.30.910100375.5
NYRKREIDERZIBANEJADKAKKO571.420350.614551.45.70.979103660.3
PHICATESPOEHLINGHATHAWAY750.020258.014164.16.90.85492339.7
ARICROUSECOOLEYGUENTHER635.320147.115248.15.60.89995543.6
NYRCUYLLEWENNBERGKAKKO555.620057.313657.65.20.93899057.9
NYRVESEYGOODROWPITLICK633.320046.514146.46.40.88394741.2
DETPERRONLARKINRAYMOND736.819849.113147.58.00.89197034.0
LOSFIALADUBOISLAFERRIERE945.019752.314352.89.40.87697059.5
BOSHEINENZACHAPASTRNAK1768.019750.015752.516.00.918107854.5
TORROBERTSONDOMIJARNKROK1157.919655.714957.89.60.88798363.8
MTLANDERSONEVANSGALLAGHER844.419448.113850.58.30.90398639.3
NYICIZIKASBARZALHORVAT964.319453.415356.39.10.933102457.4
PITPUUSTINENELLERSMITH770.019354.513857.57.10.955102637.2
NJDBRATTHUGHESTOFFOLI650.019362.713659.46.70.91598288.6
CARNOESENDRURYNECAS866.719268.114368.89.10.90299357.4
VANKUZMENKOPETTERSSONMIKHEYEV1242.919255.213955.212.40.82494865.5
VGKSTONEEICHELBARBASHEV1361.918949.013851.713.00.912104250.8
BUFTUCHTHOMPSONPETERKA1372.218853.313553.412.10.933105563.3
WPGCONNORSCHEIFELEEHLERS675.018759.713758.16.30.972103560.3
OTTTKACHUKNORRISGIROUX952.918455.113355.98.90.89998843.1
WPGEHLERSNAMESTNIKOVPERFETTI1263.218451.413952.711.70.915103178.3
TBLDUCLAIRPOINTKUCHEROV1254.518252.113953.913.30.882101670.3
FLALUOSTARINENREINHARTLUNDELL444.418158.812057.75.20.91496657.1
OTTTARASENKOSTTZLEBATHERSON1050.018051.112449.410.80.895100256.1
WPGIAFALLONAMESTNIKOVPERFETTI872.717857.813158.59.60.954105075.0
DETCOMPHERKANEDEBRINCAT850.017546.811745.79.90.915101450.0
BOSDEBRUSKZACHAPASTRNAK650.017349.713250.66.70.93099863.8
WPGEHLERSMONAHANTOFFOLI1376.516853.712654.514.60.947109356.0
CGYKUZMENKOPOSPISILKADRI1062.516758.412557.612.70.908103461.1
EDMFOEGELEDRAISAITLMCLEOD1275.016654.212856.413.00.942107240.4
STLNEIGHBOURSSCHENNSAAD637.516542.611743.77.20.90697852.1
BOSMARCHANDCOYLEPASTRNAK1050.016449.212048.213.00.888101842.9
NJDHAULAHUGHESTOFFOLI646.216456.712058.36.70.87594257.1
CARSVECHNIKOVAHOGUENTZEL444.416260.010957.75.50.88193673.2
STLBUCHNEVICHTHOMASNEIGHBOURS872.716251.312251.98.70.963104954.3
CGYMANGIAPANESHARANGOVICHLINDHOLM746.716145.512549.47.20.90998141.1
CBJDANFORTHKURALYTEXIER650.016154.211955.37.90.90698542.6
DETDEBRINCATLARKINKANE1470.016051.312753.115.70.919107660.0
CGYLINDHOLMHUBERDEAUSHARANGOVICH637.516051.111550.47.60.87595167.1
LOSMOOREDANAULTARVIDSSON746.715751.812655.57.90.89096966.1
BUFSKINNERMITTELSTADTTUCH1055.615756.312659.211.60.87999551.7
MINJOHANSSONROSSIZUCCARELLO222.215651.811354.32.60.89291863.3
LOSLAFERRIEREDUBOISKALIYEV350.015356.712560.43.80.94898653.3
PHITIPPETTFROSTKONECNY1676.215251.711559.019.00.915110674.5
VGKAMADIOCOTTERKARLSSON333.315249.810953.73.90.91495345.5
COLLEHKONENMACKINNONDROUIN1058.815161.910861.413.50.84498069.2
ARIKELLERSCHMALTZBJUGSTAD1157.915150.211048.215.70.896105357.4
BUFPETERKACOZENSQUINN1055.615052.110852.712.20.87599764.9
PHIATKINSONCOUTURIERTIPPETT753.815060.210861.09.10.87296354.2
NYIMARTINMACLEANCLUTTERBUCK660.014939.011643.68.00.960104055.2
FLALOMBERGSTENLUNDGADJOVICH450.014948.510047.25.50.94199644.4
MINKAPRIZOVZUCCARELLOHARTMAN736.814950.59548.712.30.84096370.7
OTTTKACHUKNORRISBATHERSON436.414849.210750.25.30.90996261.2
NYIHOLMSTROMBARZALHORVAT450.014852.710754.65.50.93599055.8
TORMCMANNGREGORKAMPF555.614749.510349.07.10.947101831.5
LOSMOOREDANAULTKALIYEV763.614556.911658.08.90.933102252.4
WSHOVECHKINMCMICHAELOSHIE650.014544.28239.010.30.933103772.1
TBLHAGELCIRELLIPAUL1052.614454.310254.515.20.852100434.0
PITCARTERHARKINSACCIARI450.014349.510450.05.30.9389916.2
PHITIPPETTCOUTURIERKONECNY753.814261.210162.09.70.85495163.2
CARTERAVAINENKOTKANIEMINECAS538.514258.010658.68.30.84392662.8
TBLPAULEYSSIMONTCHAFFEE654.514052.610453.67.90.930100957.1
CARBUNTINGKOTKANIEMINECAS550.014055.810055.67.60.92399953.1
MTLPEARSONMONAHANGALLAGHER433.313952.39349.76.60.86993440.5
TORKNIESMATTHEWSNYLANDER654.513852.79955.09.70.915101256.1
SEABURAKOVSKYSCHWARTZWENNBERG116.713755.98451.21.70.91993654.3
WSHWILSONSTROMEPROTAS583.313557.08756.18.30.974105739.5
PITOCONNORMALKINSMITH562.513549.59848.36.80.958102564.9
VANBOESERMILLERPETTERSSON1161.113445.79343.719.00.923111351.4
LOSGRUNDSTROMDUBOISLAFERRIERE233.313455.49455.03.30.91594833.3
CBJGAUDREAUJENNERMARCHENKO880.013344.89346.712.50.974109951.2
FLATKACHUKBENNETTRODRIGUES583.313266.09966.07.80.971104977.1
CBJOLIVIERKURALYDANFORTH650.013149.29452.59.80.906100542.9
MTLARMIANEWHOOKGALLAGHER1263.213145.69548.217.60.891106750.0
BOSRIEMSDYKFREDERICCOYLE777.813145.610149.810.00.970107048.0
NYINELSONBARZALHORVAT969.213053.99553.113.00.929105962.0
NSHSHERWOODNOVAKEVANGELISTA675.013052.48953.39.20.966105869.2
MTLANDERSONEVANSMONAHAN857.113043.98541.713.30.931106432.8
PITZOHORNAELLEROCONNOR666.712955.19756.77.80.943102127.8
STLSAADSCHENNKYROU1161.112946.99951.014.30.899104168.4
TORBERTUZZITAVARESMARNER450.012954.27850.37.80.929100757.8
MTLROYNEWHOOKARMIA850.012947.69649.511.80.887100546.9
BOSRIEMSDYKFREDERICGEEKIE330.012852.29955.64.00.87091048.6
NYIFASCHINGPALMIERINELSON853.312847.68746.812.50.897102254.1
CGYGREERDUBERUZICKA350.012849.48450.65.30.950100346.4
STLKAPANENHAYESTOROPCHENKO240.012749.88848.13.10.95298349.0
VGKDOROFEYEVSTEPHENSONSTONE880.012747.09249.212.50.969109449.0
PHIFARABEECOUTURIERKONECNY541.712757.59056.67.70.86394059.3
ARIKELLERSCHMALTZMCBAIN660.012551.99150.89.70.940103775.0
WSHPACIORETTYLAPIERREMILANO337.512450.29152.94.80.90295059.1
PITPUUSTINENMALKINSMITH342.912449.68648.95.20.92998051.7
VANHOGLANDERMILLERBOESER857.112349.69551.613.60.905104038.0
NJDTOFFOLIHUGHESMEIER646.212255.28051.611.10.87598689.5
NYRLAFRENIRECHYTILPANARIN654.512259.28956.310.00.88698675.0
COLWOODCOLTONPARISE436.412051.98152.66.30.85491739.5
SEAKARTYEBENIERSEBERLE228.612054.18650.63.30.91294652.8
BOSPASTRNAKZACHAGEEKIE969.212045.38645.714.30.944108749.1
OTTTKACHUKSTTZLEBATHERSON777.811859.98258.611.50.955106935.7
CARTERAVAINENAHOJARVIS685.711760.98559.410.70.974108270.7
STLBUCHNEVICHTHOMASKAPANEN770.011753.48149.711.50.947106243.9
PITGUENTZELCROSBYOCONNOR337.511758.89257.55.00.88993966.7
PHIDESLAURIERSPOEHLINGHATHAWAY120.011648.58651.21.60.92694268.2
BOSRIEMSDYKZACHAPASTRNAK675.011654.08252.210.50.961106654.3
OTTKELLYKASTELICKATCHOUK444.411655.27757.97.50.87595036.4
SJSEKLUNDKUNINZADINA325.011543.47840.46.00.88594581.3
VANGARLANDLINDHOLMJOSHUA975.011544.68246.318.00.948112832.1
NYILEEPAGEAUENGVALL125.011556.78960.11.70.91993647.6
NSHSMITHSISSONSTRENIN436.411442.48441.47.40.92499819.5
OTTTKACHUKGREIGGIROUX675.011368.98469.410.00.926102655.2
NYIMARTINCIZIKASCLUTTERBUCK666.711342.08344.610.30.956105925.5
CGYKUZMENKOHUBERDEAUSHARANGOVICH233.311357.97356.24.40.88993393.1
VGKDOROFEYEVKARLSSONAMADIO861.511255.48556.712.70.87299961.5
COLKIVIRANTACOLTONWOOD466.711159.06854.48.00.941102145.8
DALBENNPAVELSKISTEEL342.911150.97950.05.90.92698548.9
ARICARCONEMCBAINOBRIEN562.511051.96544.811.60.940105646.9
PHITIPPETTFROSTBRINK583.311050.09154.57.50.981105658.3
EDMFOEGELERYANMCLEOD00.011062.58160.40.00.87987940.5
VANGIUSEPPELAFFERTYBLUEGER116.710947.48047.12.00.91193159.5
VANHOGLANDERPETTERSSONMIKHEYEV240.010960.98062.54.90.91796553.1
OTTTKACHUKPINTOTARASENKO550.010953.28458.77.40.86894251.6
TORBERTUZZIDOMINYLANDER857.110843.97443.012.90.897102673.8
NJDBRATTMCLEODTOFFOLI466.710856.38259.06.90.943101241.4
VGKSTONESTEPHENSONCOTTER333.310741.27339.25.80.92298055.3
SJSZETTERLUNDKOSTINGRANLUND637.510747.37647.811.30.81592862.2
NYRCUYLLEBRODZINSKIKAKKO763.610750.57650.712.70.927105550.0
BUFGREENWAYMITTELSTADTBENSON660.010750.57551.711.50.918103438.2
SJSEKLUNDGRANLUNDZETTERLUND746.710745.07845.913.70.875101246.2
TORKNIESTAVARESNYLANDER444.410743.37542.96.80.92198846.5
MTLSLAFKOVSKYDVORAKCAUFIELD457.110745.57044.07.80.949102862.5
CBJGAUDREAUFANTILLIDANFORTH531.310643.47643.98.30.83191443.8
CARTERAVAINENKOTKANIEMISVECHNIKOV150.010668.88268.92.00.96298252.0
ARIMACCELLIMCBAINDOAN763.610655.57652.413.50.907104257.9
DALBENNPAVELSKIJOHNSTON375.010552.27251.16.50.977104252.5
WSHOVECHKINSTROMEOSHIE562.510546.77246.513.20.943107553.8
VANHOGLANDERLAFFERTYAMAN350.010452.86648.56.30.93399653.6
CHIFOLIGNODICKINSONANDERSON866.710453.67054.315.70.905106245.5
MINMAROONGAUDREAUFOLIGNO545.510445.87346.811.90.891101027.5
EDMKANEDRAISAITLHOLLOWAY457.110451.57453.28.50.932101750.0
VGKDOROFEYEVKARLSSONMANTHA555.610458.47360.810.40.88699055.9
VANMIKHEYEVLAFFERTYPETTERSSON685.710348.87352.911.80.971108962.2
CBJBEMSTROMSILLINGERJOHNSON466.710345.28349.76.80.968103648.6
VANHOGLANDERPETTERSSONBOESER457.110259.07156.89.50.88097569.2
NSHBEAUVILLIERSISSONSZUCKER225.010248.87950.63.20.87590761.0
CARTERAVAINENSTAALJARVIS266.710158.77561.53.90.963100236.1
SEABJORKSTRANDSCHWARTZWENNBERG466.710048.37249.77.40.955102945.2
SJSBARABANOVHERTLEKLUND114.310051.57151.82.40.86789048.6
CGYMANGIAPANEHUBERDEAULINDHOLM660.09957.96956.112.00.895101567.5
NYIENGVALLCIZIKASHOLMSTROM450.09954.76953.18.20.90798941.9
SJSEKLUNDHERTLZETTERLUND466.79944.47249.38.30.961104450.0
LOSLAFERRIEREKOPITARKEMPE440.09953.57354.17.80.86794536.4
PHIFOERSTERLAUGHTONKONECNY550.09857.36754.08.90.87896753.1
CBJNYLANDERJENNERGAUDREAU541.79847.86244.012.50.879100446.2
NYIGAUTHIERPAGEAUHOLMSTROM538.59832.76231.311.90.916103530.9
BUFGIRGENSONSKREBSOKPOSO00.09854.76755.80.00.94194148.6
EDMBROWNJANMARKCARRICK342.99847.86747.57.70.91799442.9
WSHOVECHKINKUZNETSOVWILSON325.09840.26537.46.10.88294377.8
PHIFARABEEBRINKCATES457.19757.77563.07.70.90097751.7
ANAJONESHENRIQUESILFVERBERG457.19758.46655.09.10.927101835.9
CARBUNTINGAHOJARVIS675.09753.66650.813.30.947108156.5
VANKUZMENKOSUTERMIKHEYEV457.19755.17253.78.70.933102065.0
TBLPAULPOINTKUCHEROV666.79745.86443.816.70.944111131.6
CBJVORONKOVFANTILLIMARCHENKO550.09748.06245.312.80.915104379.2
PHIFARABEEFROSTATKINSON337.59749.06647.16.10.89895964.3
EDMKANEDRAISAITLFOEGELE350.09757.47658.05.80.92197948.6
EDMFOEGELEMCLEODPERRY266.79658.56956.64.30.974101652.6
NYILEEPALMIERIPAGEAU763.69651.36550.416.30.920108353.6
EDMKANEMCLEODPERRY337.59652.26750.46.10.89895948.0
TBLSHEARYEYSSIMONTMOTTE133.39552.27253.32.20.95697852.6
TBLHAGELEYSSIMONTCIRELLI00.09557.96655.90.00.96996966.7
CARMARTINOOKDRURYNECAS562.59557.66857.611.10.903101439.4
DALSTEELDELLANDREASMITH240.09558.37261.04.20.91295320.0
VANGARLANDMILLERJOSHUA457.19560.57362.48.20.90698851.3
NSHTRENINGLASSSISSONS583.39549.26046.512.80.980110837.5
CHIFOLIGNOJOHNSONRADDYSH00.09542.46843.00.00.98498438.5
CGYKADRIHUBERDEAUPOSPISIL240.09557.96561.94.30.89793972.7
PITNIETOACCIARICARTER360.09443.36242.57.50.966104120.8
VGKKOLESARROYHOWDEN550.09449.06448.911.40.906101917.4
NJDBASTIANMCLEODLAZAR350.09461.85660.97.00.90697635.4
TORREAVESGREGORKAMPF216.79446.16343.84.70.81185847.8
CARSVECHNIKOVKOTKANIEMINECAS240.09461.07059.34.00.91795757.1
STLNEIGHBOURSSCHENNKAPANEN777.89438.87141.014.90.969111831.4
CARFASTAHOSVECHNIKOV480.09458.06858.611.10.969108040.0
SEATATAREBERLEMCCANN685.79361.27057.912.00.969108944.4
VANHOGLANDERLINDHOLMPETTERSSON666.79360.46557.013.60.889102541.2
SEATANEVSCHWARTZWENNBERG777.89355.07158.215.20.943109550.0
NYIFASCHINGCIZIKASCLUTTERBUCK450.09336.86740.19.30.944103720.6
VANGARLANDSUTERJOSHUA2100.09263.46464.65.11.000105154.5
EDMKANENUGENTHOPKINSHYMAN555.69252.66754.510.60.895100152.9
PHIATKINSONFROSTTIPPETT120.09250.86855.32.20.90292477.4
CHIENTWISTLEDONATOJOHNSON333.39253.26651.66.30.86092336.4
MINKAPRIZOVROSSIBOLDY360.09254.86553.77.70.953103033.3
BUFROBINSONKREBSGIRGENSONS583.39160.36358.313.50.970110561.5
DALSMITHDELLANDREAFAKSA533.39154.56356.811.90.75086950.0
DALBENNDELLANDREAJOHNSTON777.89048.66951.513.20.950108248.6
NYRKREIDERZIBANEJADPANARIN583.39054.57058.310.60.970107684.0
MTLPEARSONEVANSANDERSON327.38947.16344.48.10.85593648.5
DETFISCHERFABBRISPRONG758.38936.96537.614.60.937108344.8
SJSBAILEYCARPENTERZADINA466.78949.75647.111.10.950106141.9
ANAJOHNSTONCARRICKLEASON436.48943.66444.88.90.86395254.8
NJDBRATTHUGHESHAULA360.08961.86558.06.70.943101055.0
COLDUHAIMECOGLIANOTRENIN562.58950.04641.816.10.936109746.2
FLATARASENKOLUNDELLLUOSTARINEN450.08858.75757.010.50.87598067.9
TBLKUCHEROVBARRBOULETPOINT457.18854.76453.88.30.932101570.6
WPGJONSSONFJALLBYGUSTAFSSONBARRON250.08758.85558.55.60.92097624.0
STLWALKERSUNDQVISTTOROPCHENKO240.08735.76940.63.80.95899629.6
VGKSTONESTEPHENSONHOWDEN220.08642.65339.35.30.86791955.8
TBLJEANNOTGLENDENINGMOTTE150.08650.35852.73.60.973100934.4
PHIFARABEELAUGHTONBRINK562.58647.56250.011.40.933104760.0
COLKIVIRANTACOGLIANOOLOFSSON545.58640.65840.810.90.898100733.3
FLALOMBERGLORENTZSTENLUND225.08647.06048.04.70.88092730.3
LOSFIALALIZOTTELEWIS375.08658.15959.68.10.967104840.0
ARICARCONEKERFOOTZUCKER763.68644.65742.519.40.923111852.9
EDMHYMANDRAISAITLNUGENTHOPKINS375.08658.56560.26.80.966103461.3
NYRCUYLLETROCHECKWHEELER00.08648.97052.20.00.95295241.9
ANAKILLORNMCTAVISHVATRANO325.08547.06045.86.50.83089548.1
ARIKELLERSCHMALTZCOOLEY571.48544.36447.813.50.956109136.0
NYIWAHLSTROMPAGEAUHOLMSTROM436.48538.86140.49.30.87596847.8
VGKKOLESARROYCOTTER333.38449.45144.39.10.87096031.3
ARIHAYTONSCHMALTZKERFOOT342.98465.65666.79.10.75084153.6
PHIFOERSTERPOEHLINGHATHAWAY457.18457.15859.29.50.86495946.4
VANMIKHEYEVMILLERBOESER480.08448.35746.311.10.978108945.9
EDMHYMANHENRIQUEMCDAVID872.78453.25854.719.50.923111859.3
CHIBEDARDDONATOKURASHEV433.38341.76243.18.20.86094157.1
SJSEKLUNDHERTLZADINA450.08349.16352.99.10.88998052.2
EDMHOLLOWAYMCLEODPERRY555.68351.95650.015.60.846100256.5
VANBEAUVILLIERLAFFERTYHOGLANDER685.78357.66357.312.00.967108720.0
EDMKANEDRAISAITLBROWN120.08343.05943.72.20.91894043.6
TBLSHEARYSTAMKOSPAUL583.38351.25350.513.20.976110758.8
WPGIAFALLONAMESTNIKOVBARRON480.08250.96253.09.50.976107150.0
STLBUCHNEVICHKYROUSAAD562.58248.25947.611.60.932104845.0
TORNYLANDERMCMANNTAVARES675.08252.26155.513.60.943107950.0
WPGEHLERSMONAHANIAFALLO350.08257.76159.27.90.87094948.6
NJDMEIERLAZARMERCER266.78252.95454.55.40.968102239.1
NJDNOSEKMERCERPALAT360.08254.36357.36.80.941100945.0
PITRAKELLCROSBYRUST555.68258.66561.911.90.85797659.3
CHIREICHELGUTTMANENTWISTLE112.58140.15438.82.30.89691952.4
NYRCUYLLEBONINOBRODZINSKI250.08149.76052.65.00.94399355.2
MINJOHANSSONROSSIHARTMAN444.48150.05445.89.80.87597362.5
BUFBENSONKREBSPETERKA350.08161.85555.68.10.88997061.9
TBLJEANNOTEYSSIMONTCIRELLI360.08164.85664.47.90.91799646.7
MINDUHAIMELETTIERIDEWAR222.28140.75639.75.30.88193422.7
SEABURAKOVSKYGOURDETOLVANEN360.08044.95746.37.10.956102739.3
PITOCONNORMALKINRUST466.78047.35344.99.80.946104490.9
EDMKANEMCDAVIDHYMAN555.68056.35456.815.60.886104244.4
PHIDESLAURIERSLAUGHTONHATHAWAY222.28039.85939.94.80.88793533.3
MTLARMIADVORAKGALLAGHER150.07951.05754.32.40.96799147.6
CHIBEAUVILLIERKURASHEVBEDARD333.37937.65337.18.80.90599363.9
ANAVATRANOZEGRASSTROME666.77842.66042.012.20.945106848.1
CARMARTINOOKSTAALSVECHNIKOV360.07870.35466.78.10.89597640.0
BUFGREENWAYCOZENSBENSON350.07852.05551.97.50.92399843.8
ANATERRYZEGRASCARLSSON233.37847.35848.74.80.90094840.0
EDMBROWNRYANJANMARK360.07854.25259.17.90.91799638.5
DETPERRONCOPPVELENO480.07851.05248.611.80.971108857.6
COLTATARJOHANSENDROUIN666.77847.95445.816.20.921108342.4
CARSVECHNIKOVAHOJARVIS466.77757.05658.313.30.929106282.4
NJDMEIERMCLEODMERCER436.47741.85644.110.30.85796039.3
SEAEBERLESCHWARTZWRIGHT466.77760.25658.312.10.933105580.0
LOSLAFERRIEREANDERSONDOLANDUBOIS220.07745.05543.34.90.84989882.6
CBJGAUDREAUSILLINGERCHINAKHOV450.07750.76052.69.10.88998062.5
OTTGIROUXGREIGJOSEPH00.07755.05051.50.00.93993972.7
TORREAVESDEWARKAMPF450.07650.05050.512.10.882100440.0
NJDTOFFOLIHUGHESMERCER444.47656.35454.011.10.83995094.1
NYRCUYLLEGOODROWVESEY333.37640.45239.78.80.86495240.0
COLWOODCOLTONDROUIN360.07651.45550.58.10.950103150.0
DALMARCHMENTPAVELSKIDUCHENE125.07650.75051.53.10.90093146.4
FLATKACHUKBARKOVVERHAEGHE240.07566.45165.45.60.78684141.7
ARICARCONECOOLEYZUCKER333.37546.64842.58.80.87596350.0
TBLSHEARYEYSSIMONTPAUL342.97454.05056.28.10.84692775.0
FLASTENLUNDCOUSINSLUOSTARINEN00.07454.85154.30.00.93393345.8
MTLCAUFIELDSUZUKIANDERSON375.07446.55549.57.50.974104932.0
CGYKADRISHARANGOVICHZARY436.47349.35651.410.50.81692180.0
STLHAYESSCHENNKYROU457.17356.64952.111.10.900101156.5
NSHSMITHTOMASINOMCCARRON350.07348.35350.07.10.92199242.9
NYRVESEYGOODROWREMPE457.17347.44748.012.10.923104445.8
CHIREICHELKURASHEVBEDARD110.07242.95141.52.80.80983666.7
VANHOGLANDERSUTERPETTERSSON550.07253.34955.715.60.80896438.2
NYINELSONHORVATPALMIERI436.47245.94943.411.40.84495933.3
SEAKARTYEGOURDETANEV450.07152.24647.912.50.897102250.0
DETDEBRINCATVELENOKANE00.07143.35648.70.00.93393350.0
SJSBAILEYSTURMBORDELEAU233.37157.74557.07.10.82689875.0
CHIFOLIGNOKURASHEVRADDYSH125.07153.45552.92.50.91493963.6
VGKAMADIOSTEPHENSONBARBASHEV360.07146.14646.010.00.941104161.1
VGKCARRIERHOWDENKOLESAR360.07145.85145.18.60.952103846.7
CBJOLIVIERKURALYTEXIER266.77148.64846.25.70.972102936.8
EDMFOEGELEMCDAVIDHYMAN466.77172.45574.310.50.85796272.7
ANAVATRANOMCTAVISHTERRY850.07045.85343.821.10.818102950.0
NSHSMITHNOVAKEVANGELISTA233.37050.44547.47.70.86293984.6
NYRVESEYGOODROWBRODZINSKI350.07043.55547.47.70.923100022.9
SJSBARABANOVGRANLUNDZETTERLUND120.07048.34845.33.40.89292652.6
BOSDEBRUSKPOITRASHEINEN266.77053.84652.96.10.964102553.3
BUFBENSONTHOMPSONTUCH240.06949.35351.05.70.91296962.5
STLSAADTHOMASKYROU466.76939.25540.110.30.961106351.9
CHIRADDYSHPITLICKKURASHEV00.06949.64548.90.00.93893881.8
WPGCONNORNAMESTNIKOVSCHEIFELE333.36944.55242.69.70.88598153.8
NSHFORSBERGPARSSINENOREILLY444.46951.95255.910.00.80090054.5
FLALOMBERGCOUSINSSTENLUND133.36944.84642.62.80.95097832.1
MINMAROONDEWARDUHAIME228.66950.04141.86.30.86893161.9
PHIFARABEEPOEHLINGBRINK457.16943.45448.211.10.914102530.4
MINHARTMANROSSIZUCCARELLO266.76952.74553.65.90.960101954.2
NJDBRATTHISCHIERHUGHES457.16959.55057.510.50.900100572.0
SEAKARTYEYAMAMOTOBELLEMARE2100.06859.64758.06.31.000106337.5
CBJVORONKOVJOHNSONMARCHENKO3100.06852.74855.88.31.000108357.1
CARBUNTINGDRURYNOESEN240.06861.35365.47.10.87094173.3
TORBERTUZZIMATTHEWSMARNER250.06851.54752.85.60.91797246.7
SEABELLEMARESHOREYAMAMOTO571.46859.14962.018.50.900108552.6
TORMARNERJARNKROKMATTHEWS466.76742.94642.613.80.951108943.5
VGKMARCHESSAULTCOTTERKARLSSON375.06743.55246.48.30.974105848.5
DALDADONOVSEGUINDUCHENE350.06745.34342.612.50.927105248.1
PHIFARABEELAUGHTONATKINSON00.06740.45245.20.00.89789754.2
DALROBERTSONHINTZSEGUIN375.06762.04361.411.50.941105752.6
BUFSKINNERMITTELSTADTPETERKA981.86750.05254.723.70.935117261.5
BUFROBINSONOKPOSOGIRGENSONS266.76759.34859.36.70.957102342.9
NJDHAULAMERCERMEIER250.06748.94248.87.10.929100052.0
EDMKANEMCLEODFOEGELE06758.84959.80.01.000100045.5
NJDHAULAMERCERHOLTZ233.36751.54346.27.10.88996050.0
CARNOESENAHOJARVIS375.06754.55355.89.10.970106158.1
OTTKUBALIKGREIGJOSEPH350.06640.55444.37.10.935100631.8
BUFROBINSONKREBSOKPOSO360.06647.84246.210.00.929102930.8
PHIFARABEEFROSTKONECNY150.06660.04256.84.20.95599675.0
OTTTARASENKOPINTOGREIG266.76652.04553.67.40.957103178.9
NJDPALATHISCHIERMEIER266.76658.45359.65.90.957101545.8
PHIFOERSTERFROSTKONECNY250.06654.14855.26.50.91397880.0
CBJNYLANDERVORONKOVGAUDREAU440.06645.24640.412.50.887101270.0
BOSDEBRUSKGEEKIEPASTRNAK350.06649.65050.08.60.90398963.2
DETCOMPHERRASMUSSENRAYMOND360.06648.24247.711.10.931104224.0
MINHARTMANDEWARDUHAIME466.76543.34546.912.50.943106838.7
ANAJONESGROULXSILFVERBERG150.06549.25052.63.30.969100254.5
COLOLOFSSONCOGLIANOOCONNOR266.76564.44360.68.00.952103250.0
WPGBARRONLOWRYAPPLETON466.76547.85352.510.80.939104850.0
VGKKOLESARHOWDENRONDBJERG2100.06552.03850.76.31.000106350.0
NSHGURIANOVSISSONSTRENIN480.06548.14852.712.50.964108938.5
TBLHAGELCIRELLIKUCHEROV466.76563.15267.511.40.900101460.0
VGKAMADIOHOWDENKARLSSON3100.06461.04060.612.51.000112564.7
CBJGAUDREAUJENNERCHINAKHOV360.06455.24752.810.00.939103945.0
ARICROUSEKERFOOTZUCKER350.06454.23745.113.60.893102961.9
SJSZETTERLUNDHERTLHOFFMAN116.76452.54050.04.50.82887352.0
BOSMARCHANDCOYLEHEINEN333.36441.04437.39.40.89198535.9
BUFBENSONCOZENSQUINN444.46448.94645.512.10.87899964.3
STLBLAISSUNDQVISTNEIGHBOURS222.26443.54945.05.70.83789458.8
PITBUNTINGCROSBYRUST00.06453.85053.80.00.84884872.0
MINLUCCHINILETTIERISHAW360.06343.44646.011.10.939105125.0
ARIGUENTHERCOOLEYKELLER133.36352.94856.53.10.92695750.0
NJDHAULAHISCHIERMERCER480.06352.14351.214.30.958110150.0
CHIREICHELJOHNSONRADDYSH150.06341.44438.93.80.979101762.5
MTLHARVEYPINARDSUZUKICAUFIELD375.06360.64360.611.50.938105355.6
WPGJONSSONFJALLBYTONINATOBARRON4100.06355.84659.713.31.000113340.0
BOSHEINENFREDERICGEEKIE571.46345.74344.813.90.94610859.5
CARFASTKOTKANIEMINOESEN06266.74063.50.01.000100066.7
BUFSKINNERTHOMPSONOKPOSO150.06245.34445.43.80.974101281.8
BUFGREENWAYMITTELSTADTTUCH571.46245.95050.014.70.923107047.6
CARTERAVAINENKOTKANIEMINOESEN1100.06260.84363.23.71.000103753.8
CARFASTDRURYNOESEN266.76263.34262.76.70.941100833.3
WSHPACIORETTYSTROMEOSHIE233.36250.04454.36.50.83389863.6
CBJNYLANDERSILLINGERTEXIER660.06253.94354.420.70.871107855.6
NYILEEPAGEAUWAHLSTROM480.06237.84038.514.30.976111912.5
BOSLAUKOFREDERICGEEKIE5100.06236.74136.619.21.000119236.1
NYRVESEYZIBANEJADKREIDER350.06258.54558.48.80.88997770.6
NYRCUYLLEBONINOKAKKO240.06143.65350.54.80.90695446.7
COLLEHKONENMITTELSTADTPARISE360.06150.44351.88.80.926101438.1
NJDHAULAHUGHESHOLTZ266.76147.74850.56.10.964102572.7
ARIOBRIENKERFOOTMCBAIN571.46150.44349.414.30.929107150.0
TORROBERTSONMCMANNTAVARES480.06149.25054.311.40.969108360.0
LOSLAFERRIEREDUBOISBYFIELD250.06160.44358.97.70.88295947.8
EDMHOLLOWAYMCLEODFOEGELE00.06165.63859.40.00.88988942.9
STLSAADHAYESKAPANEN666.76147.35853.214.30.925106818.5
TORNYLANDERMATTHEWSMARNER555.66158.74055.616.10.81897986.7
LOSKALIYEVLIZOTTELEWIS00.06060.64460.30.00.89589591.7
DETCOMPHERDEBRINCATRAYMOND480.06039.74442.712.90.976110538.5
DETPERRONVELENOSPRONG666.76047.64747.518.20.914109642.9
ARIZUCKERCOOLEYGUENTHER350.06057.74657.59.40.90099460.0
CARSVECHNIKOVNECASKUZNETSOV116.76049.64244.23.10.861892100.0
ARICARCONEKERFOOTOBRIEN350.06038.24039.210.00.919101952.0
ARICARCONEMCBAINSANFORD1100.06060.04259.23.41.000103446.7
TBLWATSONGLENDENINGMOTTE133.36055.63754.44.50.88993445.8
PHIFARABEELAUGHTONFOERSTER6100.06057.14762.720.01.000120075.0
DETCOMPHERCOPPRASMUSSEN337.56035.94136.910.00.88498433.3
NYRKAKKOBRODZINSKIWENNBERG250.06058.84559.26.70.88995641.7
VGKMARCHESSAULTBRISSONKARLSSON660.06058.84462.922.20.76598744.4
TORREAVESKAMPFHOLMBERG375.05955.73860.313.00.929105938.9
COLLEHKONENMITTELSTADTNICHUSHKIN240.05967.84667.66.30.81387533.3
SEAMCCANNGOURDETOLVANEN250.05945.03943.36.50.935100036.0
EDMHOLLOWAYMCLEODBROWN150.05961.54360.63.30.94497846.2
DETPERRONKANECOMPHER538.55943.14142.315.60.81096652.2
EDMKANENUGENTHOPKINSFOEGELE125.05952.74050.04.00.87591550.0
EDMFOEGELEDRAISAITLNUGENTHOPKINS436.45949.24350.612.90.75988857.7
CHIBEDARDDICKINSONKURASHEV375.05839.74241.28.80.977106530.4
BUFGIRGENSONSTHOMPSONTUCH583.35857.44157.717.90.950112952.2
NYRVESEYBONINOGOODROW150.05831.24135.03.30.977101111.1
STLKYROUSCHENNTHOMAS125.05850.04350.03.30.89392663.0
ANAJOHNSTONCARRICKSILFVERBERG150.05856.94457.93.40.95799165.0
OTTTKACHUKNORRISTARASENKO00.05863.74462.90.00.88288243.8
DALMARCHMENTDELLANDREADUCHENE266.75850.44451.86.70.958102554.5
VGKMARCHESSAULTEICHELHERTL00.05867.43968.40.00.84684670.0
STLSAADSUNDQVISTKAPANEN240.05843.64443.17.40.927100137.5
CGYGREERSHARANGOVICHDUEHR133.35861.14464.73.80.882921100.0
WPGBARRONKUPARIGUSTAFSSON00.05750.04148.20.00.94194145.0
CGYCORONATOBACKLUNDCOLEMAN116.75758.24458.72.80.80082827.8
CARTERAVAINENSTAALMARTINOOK150.05763.34268.93.60.93396944.4
BUFSKINNERKREBSGREENWAY466.75748.34448.912.90.929105843.8
BOSMARCHANDFREDERICCOYLE4100.05748.74248.814.81.000114826.9
EDMKANEDRAISAITLMCDAVID4100.05756.44253.215.41.000115454.5
BUFGREENWAYTHOMPSONTUCH480.05649.14252.512.90.964109347.4
WSHMILANOKUZNETSOVOSHIE350.05647.94351.810.00.903100354.5
BOSDEBRUSKGEEKIEPOITRAS583.35654.94258.318.50.955114042.9
MTLGALLAGHERSUZUKINEWHOOK150.05657.73758.74.50.94198750.0
CBJPYYHTIAFIXWOLANSKYVORONKOV125.05546.64153.23.00.88591576.9
VANHOGLANDERPETTERSSONGARLAND583.35559.14062.518.50.938112350.0
CBJROBINSONKURALYDANFORTH150.05551.43348.53.80.96099836.4
FLALOMBERGLUNDELLLUOSTARINEN1100.05552.93952.74.01.000104068.8
CARNOESENDRURYKOTKANIEMI266.75564.74166.17.70.90097755.6
STLVRANAHAYESTOROPCHENKO360.05542.04241.68.60.957104357.1
BOSMARCHANDCOYLEGEEKIE150.05544.44249.43.30.96299552.0
BUFOLOFSSONKREBSOKPOSO3100.05556.74357.39.71.000109745.5
LOSFIALADUBOISBYFIELD2100.05561.84565.27.11.000107162.5
FLATKACHUKVERHAEGHELUOSTARINEN375.05557.33652.914.30.957109957.1
DALROBERTSONSTANKOVENJOHNSTON250.05553.93652.27.70.90598233.3
SEAMCCANNWENNBERGTANEV375.05435.33736.612.50.979110442.9
NJDHOLTZMCLEODLAZAR888.95449.14047.627.60.966124150.0
ANATERRYHENRIQUECARLSSON5100.05452.94756.613.51.000113533.3
VGKDOROFEYEVSTEPHENSONMARCHESSAULT00.05451.43749.30.00.93193150.0
WSHMALENSTYNPROTASDOWD125.05338.74041.23.40.91795112.5
WPGPERFETTINAMESTNIKOVBARRON250.05357.63756.97.40.90998364.7
CBJGAUDREAUJENNERDANFORTH120.05351.54155.43.40.81084434.8
CGYHUNTHUBERDEAUSHARANGOVICH375.05347.33751.413.00.9641095100.0
NYRLAFRENIREZIBANEJADPANARIN125.05346.53642.93.80.90994885.7
LOSMOOREKOPITARBYFIELD150.05363.93564.84.00.93397354.5
OTTKUBALIKKASTELICKELLY00.05341.44046.50.00.96396355.0
CHIBEAUVILLIERJOHNSONRADDYSH125.05339.34140.23.30.92796042.9
OTTBATHERSONNORRISGREIG457.15351.03554.718.20.76995157.1
OTTJOSEPHSTTZLEBATHERSON480.05348.24351.814.30.967111061.5
ANAVATRANOSTROMETERRY228.65240.63237.27.40.87895261.1
BUFGREENWAYCOZENSMITTELSTADT250.05242.33745.19.50.929102436.7
TORBERTUZZIDOMIMARNER2100.05258.43555.69.11.000109182.4
PHIATKINSONLAUGHTONTIPPETT120.05251.04150.63.60.84087638.9
SJSEKLUNDHERTLHOFFMAN233.35247.33646.28.70.84693352.2
OTTGIROUXSTTZLEBATHERSON00.05253.63247.10.00.88088056.3
NJDHAULALAZARBASTIAN5100.05260.53557.417.21.000117237.5
FLALOMBERGSTENLUNDLOCKWOOD1100.05256.53053.65.01.000105033.3
SEAMCCANNSCHWARTZBJORKSTRAND250.05153.73552.210.00.900100054.5
NJDMEIERHISCHIERMERCER125.05142.93945.93.80.91495357.1
CARLEMIEUXKOTKANIEMIFAST150.05168.93265.35.00.93398383.3
MINDUHAIMEDEWARGAUDREAU00.05158.03356.90.00.94794741.2
ARIZUCKEROBRIENCOOLEY133.35145.93846.95.00.94399353.8
TORTAVARESJARNKROKMCMANN150.05163.04265.62.90.93396347.1
DALROBERTSONSTANKOVENHINTZ240.05142.13039.510.00.906100666.7
PHIFARABEEPOEHLINGATKINSON480.05150.04055.613.80.952109030.8
BOSDEBRUSKZACHARIEMSDYK375.05145.93645.012.00.971109150.0
VGKCARRIERAMADIOSTONE266.75170.84173.25.90.909968100.0
DALMARCHMENTSTEELDUCHENE00.05151.03950.00.00.88988971.4
NSHSHERWOODSISSONSTRENIN480.05155.44058.813.30.952108620.0
CARTERAVAINENSTAALSVECHNIKOV00.05063.33660.00.00.95095047.1
CHIRADDYSHGUTTMANJOHNSON00.05037.03334.70.00.95595556.0
SEATOLVANENBENIERSEBERLE233.35054.93654.58.30.75083353.3
TORBERTUZZIMATTHEWSMARNER00.05065.83566.00.00.87587583.3
VGKMARCHESSAULTSTEPHENSONHOWDEN450.05049.03546.716.00.857101754.5
CARNOESENKOTKANIEMIKUZNETSOV350.05057.53754.412.50.85798275.0
BOSHEINENFREDERICCOYLE2100.05051.03649.38.01.000108050.0
DETPERRONCOPPCOMPHER555.65039.44239.618.50.897108330.0
CARNOESENJARVISKOTKANIEMI480.05061.03561.416.70.923109088.9
CARTERAVAINENNECASKUZNETSOV133.34959.03863.34.50.88292853.8
NSHMCCARRONTRENINTOMASINO150.04957.03557.44.50.94198736.4
STLWALKERHAYESTOROPCHENKO1100.04943.02637.15.01.000105033.3
TBLCHAFFEEEYSSIMONTCIRELLI150.04955.72655.35.90.93899646.2
NJDBRATTMCLEODPALAT2100.04957.04358.96.31.000106321.4
DETSPRONGFABBRIVELENO457.14950.03550.017.40.885105928.6
VGKKOLESARFROESERONDBJERG04954.43353.20.01.00010000.0
VANMIKHEYEVBLUEGERGARLAND250.04966.23266.79.10.81890938.5
MINJOHANSSONZUCCARELLOHARTMAN266.74940.83645.68.70.962104842.1
FLALUOSTARINENBENNETTRODRIGUES150.04961.32856.07.10.933100538.5
BOSHEINENFREDERICRIEMSDYK457.14944.13542.714.80.903105150.0
NYILEEHORVATWAHLSTROM133.34953.33856.73.70.90994692.9
DETPERRONRAYMONDCOMPHER240.04946.23649.37.70.89397045.5
STLSAADHAYESTOROPCHENKO250.04936.63836.27.10.961103230.8
NYRCUYLLEBRODZINSKIWHEELER2100.04859.32760.09.51.000109561.5
VGKDOROFEYEVCOTTERKARLSSON250.04845.73647.49.10.926101755.0
ANAVATRANOSTROMELEASON133.34841.43037.55.60.944100050.0
ANACARLSSONHENRIQUESTROME228.64849.03546.78.00.80088040.0
CBJBEMSTROMFANTILLIJOHNSON545.54844.43042.325.00.818106870.6
SJSEKLUNDKUNINBAILEY00.04851.62946.00.00.86486450.0
DALSTEELDELLANDREAFAKSA120.04860.03054.55.30.78984218.2
PHIATKINSONFROSTFOERSTER266.74848.54053.36.70.955102170.0
TORHOLMBERGDOMIJARNKROK375.04861.53357.912.50.933105871.4
SJSZETTERLUNDHERTLDUCLAIR228.64844.93446.68.30.82891146.2
BOSBRAZEAUBOQVISTLAUKO150.04861.53867.94.80.91796480.0
VANPODKOLZINLINDHOLMGARLAND150.04849.53044.14.80.967101473.9
NSHSHERWOODPARSSINENEVANGELISTA3100.04852.73753.611.11.000111187.5
DETRAYMONDLARKINVELENO120.04848.03647.43.40.87190538.9
SEAEBERLESCHWARTZWENNBERG2100.04857.83455.79.11.000109142.9
LOSKEMPEKOPITARDUBOIS133.34849.02851.95.00.88293250.0
VGKAMADIOSTEPHENSONHOWDEN150.04742.73646.23.60.964100076.2
ANASILFVERBERGLUNDESTROMMCTAVISH4100.04758.03657.119.01.000119075.0
SJSEKLUNDSTURMKUNIN583.34742.72837.831.30.963127530.3
CARLEMIEUXDRURYNOESEN480.04755.33151.719.00.950114057.1
ARICROUSEKERFOOTMACCELLI133.34743.93143.75.00.93898837.5
MTLROYMONAHANARMIA250.04749.03651.48.00.91799781.8
NJDBRATTHISCHIERTOFFOLI2100.04760.33253.311.81.000111872.7
CHIKATCHOUKJOHNSONSANFORD125.04738.53436.64.80.92397178.6
DALROBERTSONPAVELSKIDUCHENE133.34642.23645.65.00.93398344.4
SJSBARABANOVCOUTUREDUCLAIR133.34643.42335.45.90.93399257.1
ANAMCGINNCARRICKLEASON133.34663.93266.74.20.85789940.0
PHIFOERSTERLAUGHTONHATHAWAY233.34643.83347.810.00.81891831.6
COLLEHKONENJOHANSENNICHUSHKIN150.04662.23466.74.00.92396358.8
LOSLAFERRIEREDUBOISKEMPE350.04648.93547.312.50.903102835.3
EDMKANEDRAISAITLNUGENTHOPKINS450.04638.73337.516.70.889105645.5
OTTTARASENKOGREIGJOSEPH5100.04651.13550.018.51.000118558.8
EDMKANEHENRIQUEFOEGELE250.04653.52948.311.10.913102463.6
WPGEHLERSMONAHANPERFETTI360.04641.83042.912.50.923104844.0
TORMARNERMCMANNTAVARES266.74656.82948.310.00.947104737.5
ANAKILLORNHENRIQUECARLSSON250.04546.43041.712.50.929105441.7
EDMHAMBLINRYANGAGNER266.74551.72952.78.30.952103653.8
COLDROUINJOHANSENPARISE1100.04555.63056.64.51.000104544.4
WSHPACIORETTYSTROMEMILANO480.04554.23155.420.00.929112950.0
FLASTENLUNDRODRIGUESLUOSTARINEN1100.04557.73357.94.51.000104540.0
EDMKANEMCLEODBROWN125.04554.22750.96.30.85091390.9
EDMHOLLOWAYRYANBROWN00.04563.42359.00.00.88988941.7
DALDADONOVFAKSASMITH250.04543.73141.910.00.931103129.4
WPGCONNORMONAHANPERFETTI457.14546.43748.715.40.893104740.0
PHIFARABEELAUGHTONKONECNY240.04547.93751.48.00.85793775.0
BOSLAUKOBEECHERSTEEN250.04533.13139.211.80.941105913.0
EDMKANEJANMARKNUGENTHOPKINS125.04547.92741.55.30.89394547.1
WPGCONNORNAMESTNIKOVEHLERS150.04552.33153.45.00.952100280.0
MTLANDERSONSUZUKINEWHOOK466.74544.13442.018.20.935111758.8
PHIATKINSONCOUTURIERKONECNY150.04467.72762.84.80.90094833.3
FLAOKPOSOLORENTZSTENLUND00.04442.72536.20.00.95895839.1
EDMKANEDRAISAITLPERRY466.74448.93349.316.00.929108955.6
SJSZETTERLUNDGRANLUNDHOFFMAN1100.04444.43347.14.51.000104533.3
SEABJORKSTRANDBENIERSTOLVANEN5100.04438.63038.522.71.000122727.3
SEABURAKOVSKYBENIERSEBERLE00.04450.62141.20.00.88288266.7
COLLEHKONENMITTELSTADTDUHAIME240.04454.32951.810.00.85795762.5
NSHEVANGELISTAPARSSINENNOVAK240.04456.43151.79.10.83392462.5
WSHPACIORETTYSTROMEOVECHKIN342.94447.83042.317.60.862103981.8
WSHOSHIEMCMICHAELKUZNETSOV00.04459.53361.10.00.75075054.5
TORHOLMBERGMATTHEWSMARNER480.04448.92949.220.00.938113844.4
DETPERRONCOPPRASMUSSEN337.54441.52838.415.00.82197138.7
STLSAADSCHENNKAPANEN112.54443.13445.94.80.75079826.7
ARIMACCELLIKERFOOTCARCONE133.34440.73042.34.80.93398160.0
PITOCONNORMALKINPUUSTINEN266.74467.73572.99.10.88998087.5
MINFOLIGNOROSSIGAUDREAU125.04444.03350.04.30.87091355.2
CGYKADRIDUBERUZICKA250.04457.93052.68.70.88296984.6
NYILEEBARZALFASCHING457.14441.13241.015.40.903105762.5
DALROBERTSONSEGUINDUCHENE240.04450.03150.09.10.87096050.0
BOSPOITRASFREDERICGEEKIE133.34450.02648.17.10.90998162.5
CARNOESENDRURYKUZNETSOV1100.04460.33061.27.11.000107142.9
PHITIPPETTFROSTFOERSTER00.04450.63550.00.00.96396355.6
LOSLEWISANDERSONDOLANLIZOTTE150.04357.32650.04.80.9389850.0
WSHWILSONPROTASMCMICHAEL00.04366.23063.80.00.86786757.1
EDMKANERYANJANMARK150.04348.92950.04.30.95099360.0
MTLPEZZETTASTEPHENSYLNEN4100.04339.13143.118.21.000118243.8
CBJMEYERGAUNCEOLIVIER125.04343.42541.77.10.89796825.0
CHIFOLIGNODICKINSONPERRY233.34341.73043.59.50.8529478.3
NSHBEAUVILLIERNOVAKEVANGELISTA350.04349.43353.212.00.85097033.3
WPGCONNORAPPLETONSCHEIFELE133.34350.03149.24.30.91796020.0
MINJOHANSSONEKMAROON457.14243.32741.518.20.885106633.3
COLKIVIRANTACOGLIANOJOHANSEN00.04254.52863.60.00.81881838.5
OTTTARASENKOPINTOJOSEPH266.74253.83258.29.50.944104041.7
DALBENNSTANKOVENDUCHENE04263.62863.60.01.000100054.5
ANATERRYZEGRASHENRIQUE2100.04251.93154.411.11.000111183.3
SJSBARABANOVKUNINEKLUND240.04245.73047.611.10.87598650.0
STLBOLDUCSCHENNTHOMAS675.04237.23240.526.10.931119246.7
TORKAMPFGREGORDEWAR133.34243.33652.24.50.9139585.3
CBJCHINAKHOVSILLINGERTEXIER125.04248.32747.46.30.85091358.3
MTLPEZZETTAEVANSYLNEN457.14240.03145.620.00.880108030.8
EDMFOEGELEJANMARKMCLEOD266.74247.23450.78.30.944102846.2
CHIFOLIGNODICKINSONBLACKWELL150.04240.83140.34.80.962100926.7
VGKAMADIOSTEPHENSONCOTTER360.04246.23051.714.30.900104366.7
NSHFORSBERGNYQUISTNOVAK3100.04268.93164.612.01.000112075.0
CBJLAINEFANTILLITEXIER00.04240.43238.60.00.87287266.7
CHIKATCHOUKDONATOJOHNSON250.04248.33351.68.70.90098720.0
EDMFOEGELEDRAISAITLMCDAVID133.34156.23057.74.80.88293050.0
WSHMIROSHNICHENKOSTROMEWILSON150.04155.43461.85.60.91797268.8
OTTKELLYKASTELICMACEWEN00.04158.62452.20.00.75075075.0
LOSFIALAKOPITARKEMPE1100.04157.72553.26.31.000106354.5
ARIGUENTHERBJUGSTADCOOLEY150.04163.12356.15.90.90095966.7
CBJMARCHENKOSILLINGERCHINAKHOV250.04157.72655.39.50.85795260.0
TBLKUCHEROVCIRELLISTAMKOS266.74144.12841.212.50.957108252.4
CGYCORONATOZARYKADRI150.04149.43153.44.00.95099040.0
NJDHAULALAZARMERCER133.34145.13048.43.70.89593252.6
LOSBYFIELDKOPITARTURCOTTE00.04144.12743.50.00.91391336.8
COLLEHKONENMACKINNONNICHUSHKIN250.04156.92851.911.80.8891007100.0
NSHSMITHTRENINMCCARRON2100.04156.23461.87.71.000107727.8
NSHFORSBERGNOVAKEVANGELISTA00.04157.73769.80.00.92392350.0
TBLSHEARYGLENDENINGEYSSIMONT360.04148.21939.627.30.900117322.2
MTLROYNEWHOOKANDERSON266.74169.53170.513.30.900103357.1
TBLHAGELSTAMKOSPAUL228.64144.13344.68.70.83992669.2
DALMARCHMENTDUCHENEDADONOV266.74150.63253.39.10.952104322.2
MINFOLIGNOEKBOLDY266.74151.32552.111.80.909102726.7
SEATANEVGOURDETOLVANEN133.34048.82847.54.80.89594245.5
WSHOSHIEPROTASMCMICHAEL133.34046.53046.95.90.92097940.0
MINHARTMANPETANROSSI150.04064.52559.55.90.90996858.8
SEAMCCANNSCHWARTZEBERLE266.74054.12551.09.10.917100863.6
MTLYLNENEVANSANDERSON00.04041.22840.60.00.91791723.5
PHITIPPETTLAUGHTONFOERSTER2100.04043.02649.110.01.000110040.0
WSHMALENSTYNDOWDWILSON240.04043.52343.414.30.857100021.4
VGKSTONESTEPHENSONKARLSSON2100.04062.52964.49.51.000109583.3
TORROBERTSONDOMIGREGOR133.34050.03050.84.80.83388160.0
DETFISCHERFABBRIVELENO266.74050.03558.37.40.933100735.0
TORROBERTSONHOLMBERGKNIES555.64044.03447.219.20.862105450.0
CHIHALLDONATOBEDARD266.74045.52742.910.50.960106537.5
MINMAROONEKFOLIGNO375.04046.02643.316.70.950111740.0
NJDHAULAHOLTZPALAT00.04056.32549.00.00.91791741.7
CGYPOSPISILBACKLUNDCOLEMAN2100.04063.52454.510.51.000110535.7
LOSFAGEMOLEWISGRUNDSTROM04062.53065.20.01.000100070.0
NYILEEBARZALPAGEAU00.04044.42743.50.00.81881833.3
NSHFORSBERGSISSONSNYQUIST266.74064.52964.410.00.909100933.3
MTLARMIAEVANSGALLAGHER125.04059.72859.65.60.80085644.4
TORKNIESDOMIKAMPF3100.04043.02940.313.61.000113616.7
NJDTOFFOLIHUGHESHOLTZ150.03961.92762.85.00.929979100.0
NJDPALATMERCERMEIER00.03965.02561.00.00.83383380.0
DETSPRONGKOSTINVELENO240.03936.43041.711.80.90610240.0
PHIFARABEECOUTURIERFOERSTER150.03957.42255.07.70.923100026.7
STLKAPANENBOLDUCHAYES2100.03943.83044.18.31.000108345.5
NSHEVANGELISTAGLASSNOVAK00.03961.92656.50.00.87587594.1
MTLHARVEYPINARDEVANSGALLAGHER266.73940.22840.010.50.967107231.3
BOSMARCHANDGEEKIEPASTRNAK2100.03968.42470.611.11.000111183.3
NYIHOLMSTROMPALMIERINELSON3100.03931.02934.520.01.000120041.2
FLARODRIGUESREINHARTLUNDELL00.03962.92758.70.00.81381377.8
LOSMOOREDANAULTLAFERRIERE1100.03967.22870.05.91.000105925.0
CARMARTINOOKSTAALNECAS1100.03968.42666.76.31.00010630.0
PHICATESCOUTURIERLYCKSELL03979.62976.30.01.0001000100.0
WPGNIEDERREITERTONINATOAPPLETON133.33953.42547.27.70.91399030.8
WSHMIROSHNICHENKOSTROMEMILANO375.03944.32741.521.40.962117658.8
OTTKELLYKASTELICCHARTIER133.33950.62448.06.70.90597161.5
MINKAPRIZOVHARTMANBOLDY133.33852.13155.44.30.90995360.0
MTLPEZZETTASTEPHENSARMIA240.03841.82738.013.30.914104854.5
SEABURAKOVSKYMCCANNKARTYE266.73846.92850.910.50.947105354.5
LOSMOOREDUBOISARVIDSSON571.43855.92556.825.00.846109662.5
BUFSKINNERMITTELSTADTTHOMPSON250.03859.42955.89.50.88998458.3
SJSBORDELEAUSTURMKOSTIN03873.12974.40.01.000100076.9
CGYHUNTHUBERDEAUZARY133.33848.72747.44.80.88993769.2
CBJDANFORTHSILLINGERJOHNSON120.03836.22934.14.50.90595020.0
PHIDESLAURIERSHATHAWAYCATES00.03849.42451.10.00.92392388.9
OTTKUBALIKGREIGCROOKSHANK342.93845.22648.117.60.78996641.2
STLNEIGHBOURSSCHENNTHOMAS350.03848.73148.414.30.85099350.0
CHIBEDARDKURASHEVJOHNSON125.03844.72947.55.00.87092071.4
MTLPEZZETTAWHITEHARVEYPINARD03841.31734.00.01.000100040.0
CBJNYLANDERSILLINGERTEXIER266.73854.32952.78.70.957104369.2
EDMFOEGELENUGENTHOPKINSHYMAN457.13851.42749.120.00.850105028.6
CHIENTWISTLEDICKINSONANDERSON266.73871.72367.610.50.900100542.9
SEAKARTYEWENNBERGTANEV2100.03840.92641.311.11.000111133.3
TBLJEANNOTGLENDENINGEYSSIMONT266.73839.62639.410.00.964106432.0
BOSHEINENSTEENBOQVIST03852.82046.50.01.000100050.0
PITOCONNORELLERPUUSTINEN375.03856.72549.021.40.941115550.0
COLLEHKONENCOLTONWOOD480.03750.02346.923.50.950118515.4
BUFPETERKACOZENSMITTELSTADT240.03747.42850.911.10.85796837.5
CGYCOLEMANBACKLUNDSHARANGOVICH1100.03772.52773.04.81.000104850.0
WSHPACIORETTYMCMICHAELOSHIE133.33740.72537.95.30.92397670.0
CHISLAGGERTDONATOENTWISTLE233.33735.92531.612.50.892101730.0
COLWOODMACKINNONRANTANEN1100.03762.73163.35.01.00010500.0
LOSKALIYEVANDERSONDOLANLEWIS360.03745.72954.715.00.895104545.5
BUFGREENWAYMITTELSTADTPETERKA250.03746.82845.29.10.90099140.0
NYILEEPAGEAUFASCHING1100.03752.92654.25.61.000105626.1
OTTKUBALIKCHARTIERBATHERSON1100.03752.12351.17.11.000107140.0
VGKKOLESARHOWDENCOTTER00.03743.52542.40.00.81081025.0
PHITIPPETTLAUGHTONKONECNY133.33743.52847.54.80.91796464.3
COLWOODJOHANSENNICHUSHKIN133.33749.32142.09.10.90599660.0
BOSHEINENGEEKIEPASTRNAK133.33752.12244.06.70.91398050.0
OTTKUBALIKGREIGKELLY266.73746.33051.710.50.950105566.7
BUFTUCHMITTELSTADTTHOMPSON150.03769.82672.25.00.88993956.3
SJSLABANCSTURMZADINA00.03750.02243.10.00.77877833.3
COLLEHKONENMITTELSTADTDROUIN480.03663.22458.523.50.917115262.5
PITSMITHCROSBYRUST457.13650.72447.130.80.857116530.0
CHIKATCHOUKDONATOSANFORD133.33642.92844.45.30.90996250.0
BUFSKINNERMITTELSTADTOKPOSO133.33650.02345.15.90.90996850.0
DETFISCHERCZARNIKKOSTIN00.03654.52452.20.00.92992947.4
DETFISCHERFABBRICOPP00.03650.72655.30.00.87587575.0
DALBENNPAVELSKIHINTZ2100.03648.62442.99.51.000109546.2
ARIZUCKERSCHMALTZKELLER1100.03641.43044.16.31.000106337.5
CARNOESENNECASKUZNETSOV03648.02547.20.01.000100028.6
ARICARCONEBOYDCOOLEY457.13649.33055.619.00.8571048100.0
VANMIKHEYEVLAFFERTYLINDHOLM1100.03660.02659.17.11.000107136.4
SEABURAKOVSKYGOURDETANEV00.03658.12762.80.00.87587554.5
TORNYLANDERDOMITAVARES00.03648.63049.20.00.80880858.3
EDMFOEGELEHENRIQUEDRAISAITL375.03656.32858.315.00.941109143.8
DETDEBRINCATCOPPKANE266.73556.52354.814.30.917106036.4
ANAKILLORNZEGRASTERRY150.03551.52652.04.80.93398185.7
EDMHAMBLINBROWNERNE1100.03547.91939.67.71.000107733.3
CARGUENTZELNECASKUZNETSOV2100.03559.32461.511.81.000111850.0
VANMIKHEYEVSUTERPETTERSSON3100.03561.42457.116.71.000116733.3
ARIGUENTHERHAYTONCOOLEY00.03554.72351.10.00.94194110.0
CGYPELLETIERROONEYDUEHR266.73547.32446.211.80.950106814.3
CGYKADRIHUBERDEAUZARY3100.03550.72751.918.81.000118841.7
WSHMALENSTYNSGARBOSSAAUBEKUBEL266.73537.22232.811.80.96310817.1
NSHZUCKERSISSONSEVANGELISTA2100.03556.52960.48.31.000108360.0
WSHPACIORETTYSGARBOSSAMILANO266.73553.02048.815.40.94110950.0
EDMPERRYDRAISAITLMCLEOD1100.03554.72252.47.71.000107738.9
DETSPRONGRASMUSSENVELENO266.73545.52543.910.00.941104150.0
NYILEEPAGEAUHOLMSTROM1100.03557.42663.47.11.000107158.8
CGYCORONATOHUBERDEAUSHARANGOVICH233.33540.22542.411.10.818929100.0
PITPULJUJARVIELLERBEMSTROM00.03574.52571.40.00.71471477.8
SJSBAILEYCARPENTERHOFFMAN250.03568.63172.19.10.80089150.0
DETCOMPHERRASMUSSENDEBRINCAT150.03542.22543.95.90.952101153.8
MINFOLIGNOGAUDREAUHARTMAN150.03550.02950.95.30.92998175.0
TBLHAGELBARRBOULETCIRELLI266.73553.82762.810.50.909101472.7
CBJROSLOVICFANTILLITEXIER150.03460.72257.96.70.91798375.0
NYRCUYLLEBONINOWHEELER125.03440.02136.27.70.88996655.6
SJSBARABANOVHERTLDUCLAIR150.03447.92346.05.90.947100655.0
FLALOMBERGLORENTZLOCKWOOD1100.03453.12762.85.01.000105046.2
COLRANTANENMITTELSTADTNICHUSHKIN342.93448.62549.016.70.78995650.0
MTLPEZZETTAEVANSARMIA1100.03456.72160.06.71.000106728.6
ANASILFVERBERGLUNDESTROMLEASON150.03444.22655.35.60.94199777.8
EDMKANEHENRIQUEPERRY2100.03451.52350.015.41.000115483.3
NYIHOLMSTROMBARZALPAGEAU240.03450.72955.811.10.82493572.7
VGKMARCHESSAULTBARBASHEVKARLSSON03445.32449.00.01.000100022.2
BUFGREENWAYCOZENSTHOMPSON360.03450.72755.113.60.85799450.0
ARIMACCELLIBJUGSTADKELLER375.03444.72548.120.00.952115271.4
NJDMEIERMERCERHOLTZ266.73442.52142.014.30.952109550.0
DETFISCHERKOSTINSPRONG250.03439.52943.913.30.929106255.6
TBLJEANNOTEYSSIMONTPAUL00.03440.52235.50.00.93393346.2
TORROBERTSONHOLMBERGNYLANDER150.03460.72461.55.90.85791666.7
TORBERTUZZIMATTHEWSNYLANDER466.73454.82455.828.60.846113260.0
TBLJEANNOTEYSSIMONTMOTTE250.03470.82877.89.10.71480550.0
TBLHAGELCIRELLIDUCLAIR00.03447.22142.90.00.90990966.7
TORKAMPFGREGORJARNKROK150.03434.72636.65.30.96910215.0
CARMARTINOOKNECASKUZNETSOV1100.03448.62649.17.71.000107760.0
PITZOHORNAHINOSTROZAELLER00.03450.72348.90.00.84684633.3
CHIREICHELDONATOENTWISTLE00.03332.72636.60.00.97197130.8
COLOCONNORCOLTONNICHUSHKIN266.73355.02461.510.00.87597554.5
CARLEMIEUXKOTKANIEMINOESEN266.73346.52447.111.80.941105971.4
DALROBERTSONJOHNSTONDADONOV240.03361.12460.011.80.75086866.7
WPGEHLERSPERFETTINIEDERREITER150.03362.32463.26.70.900967100.0
NYILEEPALMIERINELSON00.03350.82146.70.00.83383383.3
ANAJONESMCTAVISHKILLORN250.03351.62350.011.80.87599392.3
COLKIVIRANTACOLTONOCONNOR00.03367.32564.10.00.90090050.0
ANAJOHNSTONGROULXLEASON03335.12335.40.01.000100033.3
CBJROSLOVICGAUNCETEXIER00.03345.82646.40.00.89589550.0
BUFOLOFSSONKREBSGIRGENSONS1100.03352.42555.65.91.000105950.0
ARICROUSEBJUGSTADCARCONE150.03342.32138.96.70.962102850.0
PITSMITHMALKINRUST125.03355.92455.87.10.78685725.0
FLATARASENKOBARKOVRODRIGUES2100.03368.82365.716.71.000116760.0
STLNEIGHBOURSTHOMASSAAD250.03350.02651.010.50.905101080.0
STLNEIGHBOURSHAYESTOROPCHENKO240.03337.12437.510.50.88999460.0
PHIFOERSTERPOEHLINGKONECNY1100.03348.52348.96.71.000106777.8
NYIENGVALLNELSONFASCHING03362.31450.00.01.000100050.0
OTTTARASENKOSTTZLEGIROUX150.03348.52448.07.10.955102650.0
CHIREICHELDICKINSONRADDYSH150.03360.02261.19.10.85794866.7
PHIATKINSONCOUTURIERFOERSTER375.03350.02761.417.60.909108618.2
NSHNOVAKGLASSTOMASINO250.03361.11957.614.30.71485783.3
TBLJEANNOTGLENDENINGWATSON266.73354.12354.810.50.923102846.7
TBLSTAMKOSEYSSIMONTCIRELLI00.03354.12152.50.00.90990933.3
NJDTOFFOLIMCLEODMERCER660.03342.32340.437.50.857123233.3
BUFGIRGENSONSJOSTOKPOSO1100.03346.52447.15.01.000105053.8
DETDEBRINCATCZARNIKKANE1100.03249.22251.26.31.000106357.1
NJDPALATMERCERHOLTZ150.03256.12250.06.70.941100833.3
STLSAADKYROUHAYES150.03241.02543.16.30.960102372.7
WPGNIEDERREITERAPPLETONSCHEIFELE150.03240.52138.210.00.9551055100.0
ANAVATRANOMCTAVISHLEASON00.03245.12150.00.00.85785775.0
ANAJONESHENRIQUEKILLORN3100.03256.12153.825.01.000125035.7
PHICATESPOEHLINGFOERSTER133.33244.42455.86.30.81888128.6
SEAKARTYEGOURDEBJORKSTRAND133.33260.42151.29.10.84693775.0
DETPERRONVELENORAYMOND1100.03248.52447.15.91.000105950.0
VGKKARLSSONROYCOTTER1100.03260.42359.06.31.000106333.3
CBJPYYHTIAKURALYOLIVIER00.03250.81841.90.00.94494423.1
ARIMACCELLIKERFOOTBJUGSTAD2100.03244.42750.012.51.000112537.5
SEAMCCANNBENIERSYAMAMOTO00.03253.32147.70.00.93393358.3
VGKMANTHAHOWDENKARLSSON266.73242.72342.615.40.955110863.6
EDMBROWNJANMARKMCLEOD2100.03255.22657.811.11.000111157.1
CARTERAVAINENAHOBUNTING133.33258.22455.86.70.85792430.0
EDMPERRYDRAISAITLMCDAVID342.93261.52457.118.80.66785463.6
NSHOREILLYTRENINNYQUIST00.03259.32360.50.00.9009000.0
SJSBARABANOVKUNINZADINA00.03271.12069.00.00.66766771.4
VANMIKHEYEVLAFFERTYBLUEGER133.33266.72163.610.00.77887850.0
LOSFIALADANAULTKALIYEV150.03268.12674.34.80.80084850.0
BUFBENSONMITTELSTADTPETERKA457.13250.02050.030.80.700100836.4
MINJOHANSSONROSSIBOLDY03258.22158.30.01.0001000100.0
BOSRIEMSDYKFREDERICPOITRAS133.33258.21952.87.70.84692366.7
CARBUNTINGKOTKANIEMINOESEN133.33250.82651.05.60.86792257.1
COLDROUINMACKINNONOCONNOR375.03254.22660.513.60.923105933.3
DETKANERASMUSSENLARKIN03245.72144.70.01.000100057.9
VANBEAUVILLIERMILLERBOESER150.03247.12151.27.10.91798853.8
ANAKILLORNHENRIQUETERRY457.13145.62548.125.00.833108346.7
CBJBEMSTROMFANTILLITEXIER125.03149.22144.77.10.84291457.1
WSHOVECHKINSTROMEMANTHA250.03164.62262.913.30.833967100.0
EDMKANEDRAISAITLHYMAN150.03140.82339.76.70.963103043.8
NSHZUCKERSISSONSJANKOWSKI150.03153.42551.05.60.93398956.3
ANAJONESCARRICKJOHNSTON00.03139.22136.20.00.92092016.7
TORREAVESGREGORHOLMBERG00.03147.71945.20.00.93393360.0
CGYGREERROONEYHUNT2100.03159.62160.014.31.000114350.0
NSHFOUDYSISSONSTRENIN2100.03155.42559.512.51.000112515.4
TBLPAULSTAMKOSKUCHEROV250.03156.42156.812.50.85798288.9
MINJOHANSSONHARTMANBOLDY375.03154.42761.416.70.900106742.9
TORNYLANDERTAVARESMARNER00.03172.11768.00.00.85785783.3
CARTERAVAINENAHONECAS266.73150.02451.113.30.944107837.5
CGYMANGIAPANEHUBERDEAUZARY03166.02060.60.01.000100066.7
VGKSTONESTEPHENSONHERTL00.03147.02144.70.00.80080072.7
DETSPRONGCOPPRASMUSSEN266.73151.72549.09.50.929102440.0
PITGUENTZELMALKINCROSBY150.03173.81770.87.70.800877100.0
WSHOVECHKINMCMICHAELWILSON00.03147.02244.00.00.88988963.6
SEABURAKOVSKYBENIERSBJORKSTRAND2100.03144.92445.312.51.000112550.0
BOSMAROONBEECHERBOQVIST125.03140.31938.07.70.85793486.7
MTLSLAFKOVSKYNEWHOOKANDERSON00.03134.12535.70.00.94494455.6
VGKMANTHAROYSTEPHENSON00.03158.52158.30.00.90090076.9
NYIENGVALLBARZALHORVAT2100.03060.02257.912.51.0001125100.0
CBJGAUDREAUDANFORTHVORONKOV125.03050.02755.15.90.82488260.0
COLKIVIRANTACOGLIANOWAGNER2100.03043.52243.112.51.000112522.2
CARTERAVAINENNECASBUNTING250.03062.52060.615.40.80095440.0
SJSEKLUNDKUNINGRANLUND1100.03051.72044.410.01.000110090.0
COLPARISEMACKINNONRANTANEN250.03060.01854.515.40.778932100.0
NYIENGVALLPAGEAUCIZIKAS266.73050.82452.215.40.933108757.1
TBLDUCLAIRCIRELLISTAMKOS266.73041.11738.620.00.947114766.7
TBLJEANNOTMERELACIRELLI1100.03050.01850.06.31.000106333.3
ARIMACCELLICOOLEYGUENTHER3100.03065.21961.323.11.000123175.0
OTTCROOKSHANKSTTZLEGIROUX1100.03043.52142.06.31.000106343.8
VGKSTONESTEPHENSONBARBASHEV00.03042.31938.00.00.95295283.3
COLPARISEMITTELSTADTRANTANEN133.33044.82346.96.70.80086744.4
PHIFARABEEPOEHLINGHATHAWAY00.03056.62360.50.00.9299290.0
BUFOLOFSSONGIRGENSONSROBINSON133.33040.01935.86.70.89596150.0
TBLPAULCIRELLISTAMKOS00.03042.92242.30.00.72772758.3
SJSBAILEYKUNINHOFFMAN00.03039.02439.30.00.95595529.4
NSHPARSSINENSISSONSTRENIN1100.03041.72238.66.31.000106345.5
NYRKREIDERTROCHECKLAFRENIRE00.03061.21854.50.00.84684666.7
TORKNIESTAVARESMARNER266.73046.92045.515.40.929108220.0
NYRVESEYGOODROWWHEELER2100.03045.52044.415.41.000115475.0
CGYGREERROONEYCORONATO250.03043.51640.015.40.889104321.4
PHITIPPETTPOEHLINGKONECNY1100.03062.52562.55.61.0001056100.0
SJSZADINASTURMHOFFMAN2100.03032.32432.911.11.000111160.0
NYIFASCHINGPAGEAUHOLMSTROM150.03040.02037.09.10.957104746.2
WPGPERFETTIVILARDIMONAHAN02961.71858.10.01.000100071.4
DALDADONOVSMITHSTEEL00.02947.51641.00.00.76976933.3
NYIENGVALLBARZALNELSON133.32950.92348.95.30.900953100.0
DETSPRONGFABBRICZARNIK133.32941.42138.26.70.92399025.0
DALROBERTSONPAVELSKIJOHNSTON133.32941.41636.49.10.895986100.0
TORNYLANDERJARNKROKTAVARES250.02954.72256.414.30.857100036.4
NSHEVANGELISTATRENINNOVAK00.02956.92177.80.00.800800100.0
ANASILFVERBERGSTROMELUNDESTROM02940.32141.20.01.000100033.3
ANAJONESHENRIQUELEASON150.02936.32339.06.30.958102150.0
ANAJONESLUNDESTROMSILFVERBERG00.02946.01941.30.00.93393350.0
MINLUCCHINILETTIERIROSSI150.02943.32346.09.10.947103825.0
PITOCONNORCROSBYRAKELL00.02942.02144.70.00.84284240.0
FLAGADJOVICHSTENLUNDLOCKWOOD150.02953.72152.56.70.92399038.9
DETPERRONFABBRICOMPHER150.02942.01738.68.30.947103133.3
ARICROUSEBJUGSTADCOOLEY00.02952.72045.50.00.92992930.0
NJDBASTIANTIERNEYHOLTZ125.02946.81845.07.70.75082750.0
STLBUCHNEVICHBOLDUCNEIGHBOURS133.32955.82151.210.00.87597545.5
BUFSKINNERKREBSPETERKA00.02949.22047.60.00.81881846.2
SJSBARABANOVKUNINBAILEY133.32939.71836.09.10.923101453.8
CBJVORONKOVSILLINGERCHINAKHOV3100.02953.72461.515.01.000115044.4
TORROBERTSONDOMIBERTUZZI02949.22253.70.01.000100071.4
CBJBEMSTROMJOHNSONROSLOVIC2100.02955.81754.814.31.000114350.0
CGYHUNTROONEYDUEHR00.02947.52356.10.00.8008000.0
WSHMILANOSTROMEPHILLIPS266.72943.91944.220.00.941114145.5
BOSDEBRUSKCOYLEHEINEN133.32949.22047.65.90.86792550.0
VGKCARRIERHOWDENAMADIO240.02942.62142.916.70.78695242.9
WPGEHLERSVILARDILOWRY2100.02963.02161.811.81.000111850.0
PITCARTERBEMSTROMACCIARI266.72940.32343.412.50.950107537.5
BOSRIEMSDYKFREDERICBRAZEAU266.72954.71850.014.30.9291071100.0
NYRKREIDERZIBANEJADLAFRENIRE3100.02958.02261.118.81.000118880.0
WPGNIEDERREITERNAMESTNIKOVPERFETTI02980.62382.10.01.0001000
CARBUNTINGDRURYKOTKANIEMI02963.02161.80.01.000100090.0
PITOCONNORMALKINRAKELL00.02846.71637.20.00.94494466.7
ANAKILLORNSTROMETERRY150.02856.02055.68.30.90999244.4
DETSPRONGFABBRICOPP02849.11744.70.01.0001000100.0
COLWOODCOLTONTRENIN02843.81643.20.01.000100060.0
VGKAMADIOEICHELSTEPHENSON1100.02880.01672.76.71.000106778.6
VGKMORELLIFROESEREMPAL125.02839.42043.55.90.80085966.7
VGKAMADIOROYCOTTER1100.02847.51745.914.31.000114333.3
PITRAKELLCROSBYSMITH266.72848.31946.310.50.929103475.0
PHIFARABEEFROSTBRINK133.32850.92350.06.30.84690942.9
MINBOLDYROSSIZUCCARELLO150.02848.32046.56.30.92999150.0
FLATKACHUKREINHARTBARKOV00.02870.01763.00.00.88988972.7
SJSBAILEYCARPENTERLABANC133.32871.82076.97.10.50057166.7
CARTERAVAINENDRURYSVECHNIKOV150.02851.91850.07.70.933101036.4
CHIREICHELATHANASIOURADDYSH00.02841.22040.00.00.95595542.9
NSHEVANGELISTASISSONSTRENIN266.72862.22060.614.30.900104350.0
SJSLABANCCARPENTERSMITH00.02847.52354.80.00.92392362.5
SEAKARTYEWINTERTONMORRISON02848.31951.40.01.000100057.1
DETSPRONGKOSTINRASMUSSEN1100.02851.92058.88.31.000108341.7
PITNYLANDERMALKINSMITH00.02848.31742.50.00.94194185.7
EDMFOEGELEJANMARKDRAISAITL00.02856.01954.30.00.75075069.2
OTTKELLYSTTZLEGIROUX00.02866.72066.70.00.75075057.1
VANBOESERMILLERLINDHOLM00.02839.41940.40.00.94794726.7
FLAVERHAEGHEBARKOVRODRIGUES1100.02862.22060.65.91.000105942.9
COLTATARMACKINNONRANTANEN240.02858.31555.616.70.66783355.6
MINJOHANSSONKHUSNUTDINOVGAUDREAU150.02842.41941.37.10.938100927.3
NJDHOLTZTIERNEYWILLMAN133.32838.92344.25.00.90095028.6
MTLPEARSONEVANSYLNEN00.02838.91634.80.00.95595537.5
COLPARISEMITTELSTADTNICHUSHKIN00.02845.21638.10.00.95295271.4
MINJOHANSSONHARTMANMAROON240.02843.12142.914.30.857100018.2
NJDHAULALAZARHUGHES350.02847.52148.818.80.813100060.0
FLAOKPOSOLORENTZCOUSINS2100.02840.62140.413.31.000113350.0
OTTKUBALIKNORRISGIROUX00.02859.62365.70.00.71471433.3
CARMARTINOOKKOTKANIEMIFAST266.72863.62268.813.30.85799066.7
CHIKATCHOUKRADDYSHENTWISTLE150.02850.02048.87.10.947101943.8
VGKMARCHESSAULTEICHELCOTTER00.02862.22165.60.00.88988942.9
VGKDOROFEYEVHERTLBARBASHEV150.02863.61860.010.00.900100044.4
WSHMANTHASTROMEPROTAS00.02857.12051.30.00.92392340.0
TBLJEANNOTBARRBOULETPAUL00.02761.41961.30.00.75075066.7
SJSLABANCCARPENTERZADINA00.02748.21952.80.00.7507500.0
COLLEHKONENJOHANSENPARISE00.02742.21840.00.00.95895850.0
NYIGAUTHIERCIZIKASCLUTTERBUCK150.02745.01847.49.10.938102850.0
DETRAYMONDVELENODEBRINCAT00.02754.01445.20.00.88988950.0
CARNOESENKOTKANIEMINECAS250.02755.12153.815.40.875102980.0
TORROBERTSONGREGORHOLMBERG266.72755.12359.013.30.909104242.9
DETCOMPHERFABBRIDEBRINCAT00.02738.61837.50.00.94494455.6
VGKMARCHESSAULTEICHELHOWDEN00.02760.01758.60.00.90990966.7
TBLKUCHEROVPOINTCIRELLI125.02750.91847.49.10.76986020.0
SJSEKLUNDHERTLDUCLAIR02740.91230.00.01.000100021.7
BUFSKINNERKREBSROUSEK1100.02751.91750.011.11.000111166.7
FLAVERHAEGHEREINHARTLUNDELL2100.02750.02152.510.51.00011050.0
OTTGIROUXSTTZLEGREIG133.32748.21950.09.10.83392433.3
TORBERTUZZIDOMIJARNKROK266.72750.91847.415.40.9171071100.0
OTTKUBALIKSTTZLEGIROUX00.02741.51841.90.00.84284260.0
DALMARCHMENTFAKSASMITH02762.82470.60.01.000100083.3
NSHSHERWOODTOMASINOMCCARRON2100.02746.62248.911.81.000111825.0
TORKNIESDOMIJARNKROK133.32750.02050.05.90.846905100.0
PHICATESCOUTURIERHATHAWAY150.02646.41854.59.10.917100818.2
COLDROUINMACKINNONNICHUSHKIN02668.42069.00.01.000100075.0
SEAMCCANNBENIERSBJORKSTRAND00.02661.91864.30.00.80080075.0
Email addresses are never shared or sold.