Loading...
Skip to Content

NHL Power Play Units

Puck possession, shooting, and scoring metrics for NHL power play units.


Recent 3 Games
Recent 10 Games
All Games


Filter by minimum SATF:

Team Unit GF GF% SATF SAT% USATF USAT% SH% SV% SHSV ZS%
NYRPANARIN::TROCHECK::ZIBANEJAD::KREIDER::FOX4295.549190.937689.116.10.950111196.1
EDMMCDAVID::DRAISAITL::NUGENTHOPKINS::HYMAN::BOUCHARD5196.246391.535690.119.80.929112699.3
TBLKUCHEROV::POINT::STAMKOS::PAUL::HEDMAN3792.537389.429787.917.90.900107997.1
NYIPALMIERI::BARZAL::HORVAT::NELSON::DOBSON2896.633386.024684.215.80.974113397.1
DALBENN::PAVELSKI::HINTZ::ROBERTSON::HEISKANEN2893.327190.020788.117.90.917109696.0
FLAVERHAEGHE::REINHART::BARKOV::TKACHUK::MONTOUR2496.025090.619488.618.20.9441126100.0
NJDTOFFOLI::HISCHIER::HUGHES::BRATT::HUGHES17100.024794.616792.313.31.000113397.3
MINBOLDY::EK::ZUCCARELLO::KAPRIZOV::FABER18100.024492.819392.812.71.0001127100.0
VANBOESER::MILLER::PETTERSSON::KUZMENKO::HUGHES2095.223390.017387.416.50.947111398.5
TORMARNER::MATTHEWS::TAVARES::NYLANDER::RIELLY1894.721489.917088.515.40.944109896.9
COLRANTANEN::MACKINNON::NICHUSHKIN::DROUIN::MAKAR2191.319289.715087.720.80.882109098.2
LOSBYFIELD::KOPITAR::KEMPE::FIALA::DOUGHTY1789.518484.414282.619.30.917111098.5
NSHOREILLY::SISSONS::NYQUIST::FORSBERG::JOSI14100.018490.612687.517.51.000117598.4
BOSRIEMSDYK::ZACHA::PASTRNAK::MARCHAND::MCAVOY981.817591.612189.010.80.85796696.5
ANASILFVERBERG::HENRIQUE::STROME::VATRANO::FOWLER12100.015195.010693.015.61.000115695.7
MTLCAUFIELD::SUZUKI::NEWHOOK::SLAFKOVSKY::MATHESON1173.314984.711483.813.80.77891596.2
STLNEIGHBOURS::THOMAS::KYROU::BUCHNEVICH::KRUG1090.914288.810285.713.50.933106891.7
CHIBEDARD::KURASHEV::JOHNSON::FOLIGNO::JONES1191.713692.510892.316.40.857102195.1
OTTBATHERSON::NORRIS::STTZLE::TKACHUK::SANDERSON7100.013191.09690.69.71.0001097100.0
CARSVECHNIKOV::AHO::JARVIS::BUNTING::BURNS13100.011588.58886.320.31.0001203100.0
COLDROUIN::MACKINNON::RANTANEN::LEHKONEN::MAKAR6100.011290.38390.29.71.0001097100.0
DETCOMPHER::LARKIN::RAYMOND::PERRON::GOSTISBEHERE880.011188.18185.314.00.84698794.3
MTLCAUFIELD::SUZUKI::MONAHAN::SLAFKOVSKY::MATHESON1493.310987.98988.119.70.9091106100.0
MTLANDERSON::SUZUKI::MONAHAN::CAUFIELD::MATHESON777.810886.48783.711.10.83394497.5
STLKYROU::SCHENN::THOMAS::BUCHNEVICH::KRUG666.710892.38691.59.50.62572094.7
VGKSTONE::EICHEL::KARLSSON::MARCHESSAULT::PIETRANGELO7100.010088.57887.611.91.0001119100.0
ARIKELLER::SCHMALTZ::KERFOOT::GUENTHER::DURZI888.99888.37685.413.80.909104794.1
BUFTUCH::COZENS::THOMPSON::SKINNER::DAHLIN583.39491.37489.210.40.80090495.5
LOSKEMPE::KOPITAR::DUBOIS::FIALA::DOUGHTY457.19487.96785.98.90.70078991.3
PITRAKELL::MALKIN::CROSBY::GUENTZEL::KARLSSON685.79090.07188.812.20.857980100.0
SEABJORKSTRAND::WENNBERG::EBERLE::MCCANN::SCHULTZ787.59090.97090.914.90.83398290.5
PITRUST::MALKIN::CROSBY::GUENTZEL::KARLSSON150.08587.65983.12.40.88991392.3
ARICOOLEY::SCHMALTZ::HAYTON::KELLER::DURZI10100.08587.66585.523.31.0001233100.0
COLRANTANEN::JOHANSEN::MACKINNON::LEHKONEN::MAKAR8100.08489.46787.015.41.000115492.6
VANBOESER::MILLER::PETTERSSON::GARLAND::HUGHES7100.08491.36891.913.71.000113795.7
TORMARNER::MATTHEWS::TAVARES::NYLANDER::KLINGBERG770.08287.25884.116.30.66782988.5
DETPERRON::LARKIN::DEBRINCAT::GOSTISBEHERE::SEIDER10100.08192.06291.219.61.000119695.2
CGYZARY::SHARANGOVICH::LINDHOLM::KADRI::ANDERSSON480.07985.95582.110.00.9091009100.0
TBLSTAMKOS::POINT::CIRELLI::KUCHEROV::HEDMAN6100.07585.26185.915.01.0001150100.0
OTTTKACHUK::STTZLE::BATHERSON::CHYCHRUN::SANDERSON8100.07489.25986.819.51.000119596.3
BOSPASTRNAK::COYLE::ZACHA::MARCHAND::MCAVOY583.37291.15892.110.60.750856100.0
VANPETTERSSON::MILLER::SUTER::BOESER::HUGHES777.87290.05787.720.60.667873100.0
WPGSCHEIFELE::VILARDI::MONAHAN::CONNOR::MORRISSEY990.07291.15388.324.30.857110096.2
WSHOVECHKIN::STROME::OSHIE::PACIORETTY::CARLSON583.37195.95694.912.50.500625100.0
MINBOLDY::EK::ZUCCARELLO::KAPRIZOV::SPURGEON5100.07195.95496.415.61.0001156100.0
WSHOSHIE::STROME::KUZNETSOV::OVECHKIN::CARLSON2100.07087.55087.75.91.000105996.2
VGKSTONE::EICHEL::STEPHENSON::MARCHESSAULT::THEODORE6100.06998.65098.015.81.0001158100.0
CGYKADRI::HUBERDEAU::SHARANGOVICH::KUZMENKO::WEEGAR1392.96988.55688.933.30.6671000100.0
NYILEE::PAGEAU::ENGVALL::REILLY::PULOCK5100.06888.35388.313.51.000113588.2
SEATOLVANEN::BENIERS::SCHWARTZ::YAMAMOTO::DUNN7100.06785.94885.722.61.0001226100.0
VANPETTERSSON::MILLER::LINDHOLM::BOESER::HUGHES360.06488.94484.68.80.714803100.0
NJDMEIER::HISCHIER::HUGHES::BRATT::HUGHES7100.06484.24880.020.61.0001206100.0
MINBOLDY::EK::ROSSI::KAPRIZOV::FABER571.46392.65291.214.70.000147100.0
NSHOREILLY::GLASS::NYQUIST::FORSBERG::JOSI375.06387.54787.010.00.857957100.0
LOSARVIDSSON::KOPITAR::KEMPE::FIALA::DOUGHTY787.56287.34686.821.90.8331052100.0
PITRUST::MALKIN::CROSBY::BUNTING::KARLSSON583.36292.55192.714.30.500643100.0
VANBOESER::MILLER::PETTERSSON::HRONEK::HUGHES7100.06191.04989.121.91.000121993.3
FLAVERHAEGHE::REINHART::BARKOV::TKACHUK::EKMANLARSSON480.06191.04693.916.00.667827100.0
FLARODRIGUES::REINHART::BARKOV::TKACHUK::EKMANLARSSON150.06193.84391.53.20.66769994.1
NYRPANARIN::TROCHECK::ZIBANEJAD::KREIDER::GUSTAFSSON7100.06191.04788.725.01.0001250100.0
BOSRIEMSDYK::COYLE::PASTRNAK::MARCHAND::MCAVOY2100.06088.24685.27.11.0001071100.0
NSHEVANGELISTA::NYQUIST::OREILLY::FORSBERG::JOSI5100.06090.94488.015.21.000115288.9
WPGTOFFOLI::MONAHAN::SCHEIFELE::CONNOR::MORRISSEY2100.05895.13992.97.41.0001074100.0
SJSZETTERLUND::HERTL::GRANLUND::EKLUND::ADDISON266.75790.53788.16.90.66773693.3
NSHFORSBERG::GLASS::OREILLY::BARRIE::JOSI1100.05596.53694.73.61.0001036100.0
DETDEBRINCAT::LARKIN::KANE::COMPHER::GOSTISBEHERE266.75484.44182.06.30.875938100.0
PITSMITH::MALKIN::CROSBY::GUENTZEL::KARLSSON2100.05487.13581.47.71.000107788.9
VGKSTONE::EICHEL::KARLSSON::MARCHESSAULT::THEODORE2100.05292.93589.77.71.0001077100.0
COLRANTANEN::MACKINNON::NICHUSHKIN::DROUIN::TOEWS6100.05291.24291.318.81.000118892.3
COLRANTANEN::COLTON::MACKINNON::DROUIN::MAKAR6100.05285.24382.717.61.0001176100.0
LOSKALIYEV::DANAULT::DUBOIS::MOORE::SPENCE150.05189.53786.04.00.83387386.7
MINJOHANSSON::EK::ZUCCARELLO::KAPRIZOV::ADDISON2100.05191.13690.07.41.0001074100.0
SEABJORKSTRAND::WENNBERG::EBERLE::MCCANN::DUNN480.05192.73890.516.00.750910100.0
WPGNIEDERREITER::NAMESTNIKOV::PERFETTI::PIONK::SCHMIDT5100.05096.23494.422.71.0001227100.0
WPGIAFALLO::VILARDI::SCHEIFELE::EHLERS::MORRISSEY1100.04990.74093.03.31.000103388.9
ANAVATRANO::STROME::SILFVERBERG::KILLORN::FOWLER2100.04992.54090.95.91.000105995.8
BUFTUCH::MITTELSTADT::THOMPSON::SKINNER::DAHLIN375.04981.73577.811.10.889100094.7
PHITIPPETT::FROST::KONECNY::FARABEE::YORK2100.04898.03196.99.5100.0
SJSZETTERLUND::BORDELEAU::GRANLUND::EKLUND::ADDISON6100.04894.13995.125.01.0001250100.0
DALBENN::PAVELSKI::HINTZ::ROBERTSON::HARLEY4100.04781.03680.016.71.0001167100.0
ARIMACCELLI::BJUGSTAD::ZUCKER::CROUSE::VALIMAKI5100.04693.93491.920.01.0001200100.0
CGYLINDHOLM::HUBERDEAU::SHARANGOVICH::KADRI::HANIFIN1100.04683.63278.05.91.0001059100.0
TORMARNER::MATTHEWS::TAVARES::NYLANDER::RIELLY4100.04686.84088.912.11.000112192.9
WSHWILSON::STROME::MANTHA::OVECHKIN::CARLSON480.04688.53286.519.00.800990100.0
WPGIAFALLO::SCHEIFELE::PERFETTI::CONNOR::MORRISSEY787.54590.03286.531.80.667985100.0
CARBUNTING::AHO::JARVIS::TERAVAINEN::BURNS4100.04497.84097.613.3100.0
LOSBYFIELD::DANAULT::KALIYEV::MOORE::SPENCE4100.04489.83386.820.01.0001200100.0
FLAVERHAEGHE::BENNETT::REINHART::TKACHUK::MONTOUR480.04386.03382.516.00.833993100.0
PITPUUSTINEN::MALKIN::CROSBY::GUENTZEL::KARLSSON5100.04382.73481.019.21.0001192100.0
ARICOOLEY::SCHMALTZ::KERFOOT::KELLER::DURZI466.74187.23489.517.40.500674100.0
DETRAYMOND::COPP::SPRONG::COMPHER::WALMAN1100.04193.23391.75.31.0001053100.0
BOSPASTRNAK::ZACHA::GEEKIE::MARCHAND::MCAVOY3100.04083.32978.415.01.0001150100.0
CARNECAS::AHO::JARVIS::TERAVAINEN::DEANGELO4100.04093.02890.316.71.0001167100.0
FLABARKOV::BENNETT::REINHART::TKACHUK::MONTOUR4100.04097.63096.816.71.0001167100.0
CHIBEDARD::KURASHEV::JOHNSON::RADDYSH::JONES2100.039100.036100.08.3100.0
CARSVECHNIKOV::AHO::JARVIS::TERAVAINEN::BURNS2100.03895.02692.910.51.0001105100.0
CBJGAUDREAU::FANTILLI::JENNER::LAINE::WERENSKI2100.03888.43286.510.51.000110590.0
NSHFORSBERG::NYQUIST::OREILLY::BARRIE::JOSI5100.03895.03093.820.01.0001200100.0
CGYKADRI::HUBERDEAU::SHARANGOVICH::KUZMENKO::MIROMANOV2100.03788.12485.714.31.0001143100.0
LOSLAFERRIERE::DANAULT::DUBOIS::MOORE::SPENCE2100.03792.53090.910.01.0001100100.0
PHIKONECNY::COUTURIER::FROST::FOERSTER::YORK2100.03794.92793.110.01.0001100100.0
SEATOLVANEN::BENIERS::EBERLE::MCCANN::SCHULTZ1100.03792.52488.910.01.0001100100.0
WPGEHLERS::SCHEIFELE::IAFALLO::CONNOR::MORRISSEY1100.03681.82475.06.71.0001067100.0
BOSRIEMSDYK::ZACHA::PASTRNAK::MARCHAND::SHATTENKIRK266.73690.02787.110.50.667772100.0
CARNOESEN::DRURY::NECAS::TERAVAINEN::SKJEI4100.03692.33090.917.41.0001174100.0
DETKANE::FABBRI::SPRONG::DEBRINCAT::SEIDER3100.03685.72781.815.01.0001150100.0
OTTGIROUX::NORRIS::PINTO::TKACHUK::CHABOT2100.03697.32996.710.0100.0
FLATARASENKO::REINHART::BARKOV::TKACHUK::MONTOUR1100.035100.024100.05.987.5
OTTGIROUX::STTZLE::BATHERSON::TKACHUK::CHABOT1100.03589.72793.14.81.000104895.0
WSHOSHIE::STROME::WILSON::OVECHKIN::CARLSON2100.03587.52887.510.01.000110083.3
SJSZETTERLUND::BORDELEAU::GRANLUND::EKLUND::THRUN3100.03485.02681.317.61.0001176100.0
VGKSTONE::EICHEL::STEPHENSON::MARCHESSAULT::PIETRANGELO2100.03487.22583.311.11.000111175.0
ANATERRY::MCTAVISH::CARLSSON::KILLORN::MINTYUKOV3100.03479.12777.116.71.0001167100.0
MINBOLDY::EK::ZUCCARELLO::KAPRIZOV::CHISHOLM3100.03491.92589.316.71.0001167100.0
OTTTARASENKO::JOSEPH::GIROUX::KUBALIK::CHYCHRUN4100.03491.93090.921.11.000121192.9
CBJVORONKOV::CHINAKHOV::MARCHENKO::GAUDREAU::WERENSKI4100.03386.82686.722.21.0001222100.0
DALDUCHENE::JOHNSTON::SEGUIN::MARCHMENT::HEISKANEN4100.03386.82586.223.51.000123588.2
PHITIPPETT::COUTURIER::KONECNY::FARABEE::ZAMULA1100.03384.62580.65.61.000105692.3
PITPUUSTINEN::ELLER::CROSBY::RAKELL::KARLSSON266.73291.42388.511.80.50061892.3
WSHOSHIE::STROME::LAPIERRE::OVECHKIN::CARLSON2100.03288.92083.315.41.000115494.1
WSHWILSON::STROME::KUZNETSOV::OVECHKIN::CARLSON1100.03288.92083.39.11.0001091100.0
CGYKADRI::HUBERDEAU::LINDHOLM::CORONATO::ANDERSSON1100.03286.52683.96.31.000106390.9
CHIFOLIGNO::KURASHEV::RADDYSH::JONES::VLASIC1100.03291.42890.34.21.0001042100.0
DALDUCHENE::JOHNSTON::SEGUIN::MARCHMENT::HARLEY5100.03288.92392.029.41.0001294100.0
NYRLAFRENIRE::BRODZINSKI::WHEELER::VESEY::GUSTAFSSON1100.03297.02295.76.31.0001063100.0
NYRPANARIN::TROCHECK::ZIBANEJAD::LAFRENIRE::KREIDER350.03284.22683.918.80.000188100.0
ARIGUENTHER::SCHMALTZ::KELLER::ZUCKER::DURZI3100.03186.12281.527.31.0001273100.0
CHIPERRY::DONATO::BEDARD::HALL::JONES150.03186.12382.18.30.800883100.0
FLARODRIGUES::BENNETT::LUNDELL::EKBLAD::EKMANLARSSON03191.22488.90.01.000100077.8
ANACARLSSON::ZEGRAS::STROME::TERRY::MINTYUKOV1100.03093.82191.36.7100.0
ARIMACCELLI::BJUGSTAD::ZUCKER::CROUSE::MOSER250.03085.72482.811.10.600711100.0
CARSVECHNIKOV::AHO::JARVIS::GUENTZEL::BURNS3100.03090.92388.517.61.000117693.3
CGYKADRI::HUBERDEAU::SHARANGOVICH::KUZMENKO::HANIFIN375.03093.82090.917.60.500676100.0
COLRANTANEN::MACKINNON::MITTELSTADT::DROUIN::MAKAR2100.03093.82596.210.5100.0
DALDUCHENE::JOHNSTON::SEGUIN::MARCHMENT::LUNDKVIST3100.03090.92191.325.01.0001250100.0
DETCOMPHER::FABBRI::LARKIN::PERRON::GOSTISBEHERE1100.03083.32482.85.01.0001050100.0
DETRAYMOND::LARKIN::KANE::PERRON::GOSTISBEHERE2100.03085.72887.59.51.0001095100.0
NSHFORSBERG::OREILLY::EVANGELISTA::BARRIE::JOSI5100.03088.22083.329.41.000129492.9
OTTKUBALIK::GIROUX::TARASENKO::CHYCHRUN::SANDERSON1100.03093.82392.07.11.0001071100.0
TBLHAGEL::BARRBOULET::CIRELLI::JEANNOT::SERGACHEV3100.030100.025100.015.877.8
VGKKARLSSON::EICHEL::BARBASHEV::MARCHESSAULT::THEODORE150.03093.82291.75.90.500559100.0
WPGPERFETTI::VILARDI::SCHEIFELE::EHLERS::MORRISSEY03085.72187.50.01.0001000100.0
DETDEBRINCAT::VELENO::KANE::RAYMOND::GOSTISBEHERE2100.02982.92580.610.51.000110583.3
MINZUCCARELLO::EK::ROSSI::BOLDY::FABER266.72987.92488.911.80.66778483.3
MINBOLDY::EK::ZUCCARELLO::JOHANSSON::KAPRIZOV2100.02987.92689.710.51.0001105100.0
NSHEVANGELISTA::NOVAK::OREILLY::FORSBERG::JOSI3100.02990.62488.918.81.0001188100.0
NJDTOFFOLI::HISCHIER::MEIER::BRATT::HUGHES1100.02985.32180.86.71.000106788.9
ARIKELLER::SCHMALTZ::HAYTON::GUENTHER::DURZI3100.02875.72573.513.61.0001136100.0
OTTGIROUX::PINTO::BATHERSON::TKACHUK::SANDERSON266.72896.62796.49.50.00095100.0
BUFTUCH::THOMPSON::PETERKA::GREENWAY::DAHLIN02796.42295.70.0100.0
COLNICHUSHKIN::JOHANSEN::MACKINNON::RANTANEN::MAKAR266.72775.02472.711.80.833951100.0
MTLSLAFKOVSKY::NEWHOOK::GALLAGHER::PEARSON::BARRON150.02781.81976.08.30.800883100.0
NJDTOFFOLI::HUGHES::MEIER::BRATT::HUGHES5100.02796.42195.527.81.000127890.0
PHIATKINSON::FROST::FOERSTER::SANHEIM::DRYSDALE2100.02787.11885.714.31.0001143100.0
STLNEIGHBOURS::THOMAS::KYROU::BUCHNEVICH::PERUNOVICH3100.02790.01986.423.11.0001231100.0
VGKBARBASHEV::ROY::STEPHENSON::AMADIO::HUTTON3100.02784.42281.517.61.000117675.0
WPGIAFALLO::VILARDI::SCHEIFELE::CONNOR::MORRISSEY375.02779.42382.117.60.667843100.0
SJSZETTERLUND::HERTL::GRANLUND::EKLUND::BARABANOV2100.02681.31976.016.71.0001167100.0
BUFSKINNER::MITTELSTADT::TUCH::OLOFSSON::DAHLIN2100.02683.92288.012.51.000112590.9
CBJVORONKOV::SILLINGER::CHINAKHOV::GAUDREAU::BOQVIST1100.02692.91292.312.5100.0
CBJGAUDREAU::JENNER::MARCHENKO::LAINE::WERENSKI1100.02681.31571.49.11.0001091100.0
FLALUOSTARINEN::BENNETT::RODRIGUES::EKBLAD::EKMANLARSSON375.02681.32379.320.00.8331033100.0
NJDBASTIAN::MERCER::HOLTZ::HAULA::NEMEC150.02683.91680.07.10.500571100.0
OTTBATHERSON::NORRIS::STTZLE::TKACHUK::CHABOT1100.02678.82074.16.31.0001063100.0
CARBUNTING::JARVIS::NECAS::TERAVAINEN::DEANGELO150.02596.21794.47.70.00077100.0
NJDPALAT::HUGHES::TOFFOLI::BRATT::HUGHES3100.02586.21881.820.01.0001200100.0
PITRUST::ELLER::CROSBY::BUNTING::LETANG2100.02589.31785.015.41.000115483.3
PITCARTER::ELLER::MALKIN::RAKELL::KARLSSON1100.02583.32184.06.71.000106788.9
OTTTARASENKO::STTZLE::BATHERSON::CHYCHRUN::CHABOT3100.02488.92288.018.81.0001188100.0
PHIKONECNY::COUTURIER::FROST::TIPPETT::YORK02482.81881.80.01.0001000100.0
PITSMITH::ELLER::CARTER::RAKELL::LETANG1100.02477.41578.910.01.0001100100.0
SEAMCCANN::SCHWARTZ::WENNBERG::BURAKOVSKY::DUNN2100.02496.01794.416.71.0001167100.0
STLKYROU::SCHENN::THOMAS::BUCHNEVICH::PERUNOVICH2100.02496.01894.718.21.0001182100.0
VGKBARBASHEV::EICHEL::STEPHENSON::MARCHESSAULT::THEODORE1100.02485.72083.39.11.000109185.7
WPGEHLERS::NAMESTNIKOV::NIEDERREITER::PIONK::SCHMIDT2100.02496.01694.116.787.5
DALDUCHENE::STANKOVEN::JOHNSTON::MARCHMENT::HARLEY1100.02492.31789.58.31.000108360.0
MTLANDERSON::DVORAK::GALLAGHER::YLNEN::BARRON1100.02496.02095.26.7100.0
ARIZUCKER::SCHMALTZ::GUENTHER::MACCELLI::DURZI2100.02395.81894.716.71.0001167100.0
CGYCOLEMAN::HUBERDEAU::BACKLUND::RUZICKA::WEEGAR1100.02388.51588.29.11.0001091100.0
PITCARTER::BEMSTROM::MALKIN::SMITH::LETANG2100.02395.81894.715.41.0001154100.0
SEAMCCANN::SCHWARTZ::EBERLE::BURAKOVSKY::SCHULTZ375.02379.31982.623.10.667897100.0
TORNYLANDER::MATTHEWS::TAVARES::BERTUZZI::LILJEGREN1100.02395.81593.89.1100.0
TORNYLANDER::MATTHEWS::MARNER::BERTUZZI::RIELLY266.72374.21565.216.70.8571024100.0
SEATOLVANEN::BENIERS::GOURDE::YAMAMOTO::DUNN1100.02291.71285.710.01.0001100100.0
SEABJORKSTRAND::SCHWARTZ::TOLVANEN::YAMAMOTO::DUNN133.32278.61777.39.10.333424100.0
TBLKUCHEROV::POINT::STAMKOS::PAUL::SERGACHEV583.32281.51979.233.30.7501083100.0
BUFTUCH::COZENS::THOMPSON::BYRAM::DAHLIN2100.02291.71890.015.41.0001154100.0
CBJVORONKOV::CHINAKHOV::MARCHENKO::PROVOROV::SEVERSON2100.02291.71789.520.0100.0
CBJGAUDREAU::MARCHENKO::VORONKOV::NYLANDER::WERENSKI1100.02291.71688.97.71.0001077100.0
DETSPRONG::FABBRI::VELENO::DEBRINCAT::SEIDER4100.02281.51982.628.61.0001286100.0
BUFTHOMPSON::COZENS::MITTELSTADT::SKINNER::DAHLIN2100.02184.02083.311.81.0001118100.0
CARSVECHNIKOV::KOTKANIEMI::NOESEN::BUNTING::BURNS1100.02172.41568.210.01.0001100100.0
CARGUENTZEL::AHO::JARVIS::SVECHNIKOV::BURNS4100.02195.51493.336.41.0001364100.0
CGYLINDHOLM::HUBERDEAU::SHARANGOVICH::KADRI::WEEGAR266.72195.51794.420.00.000200100.0
DETKANE::VELENO::SPRONG::DEBRINCAT::SEIDER2100.02191.31789.518.21.000118283.3
FLABARKOV::BENNETT::REINHART::VERHAEGHE::MONTOUR1100.02191.31794.46.3100.0
MINHARTMAN::EK::ZUCCARELLO::KAPRIZOV::ADDISON1100.021100.015100.011.1100.0
OTTGIROUX::PINTO::GREIG::KUBALIK::BRANNSTROM021100.016100.00.0100.0
PHITIPPETT::FROST::KONECNY::FARABEE::DRYSDALE2100.02195.51593.822.21.0001222100.0
WSHWILSON::STROME::LAPIERRE::OVECHKIN::CARLSON3100.02191.31588.230.0100.0
WPGEHLERS::VILARDI::LOWRY::CONNOR::MORRISSEY02191.31588.20.01.000100083.3
PHIKONECNY::COUTURIER::BRINK::ATKINSON::SANHEIM375.02090.92090.921.40.500714100.0
STLSAAD::SCHENN::SUNDQVIST::PERUNOVICH::FAULK02090.91588.20.01.0001000100.0
STLNEIGHBOURS::SCHENN::THOMAS::BUCHNEVICH::KRUG2100.02090.91386.725.01.0001250100.0
STLSUNDQVIST::SCHENN::THOMAS::BUCHNEVICH::KRUG02095.21392.90.01.000100075.0
TORNYLANDER::MATTHEWS::MARNER::BERTUZZI::LILJEGREN5100.02090.91890.035.71.000135780.0
VANMIKHEYEV::SUTER::GARLAND::BEAUVILLIER::HRONEK1100.02090.91588.28.31.0001083100.0
WPGEHLERS::PERFETTI::NIEDERREITER::PIONK::SCHMIDT020100.016100.00.0100.0
BUFTUCH::THOMPSON::PETERKA::BENSON::DAHLIN375.02087.01381.337.50.6671042100.0
CBJMARCHENKO::JENNER::JOHNSON::GAUDREAU::WERENSKI00.02090.91688.90.00.500500100.0
DALDUCHENE::JOHNSTON::SEGUIN::DADONOV::HEISKANEN02095.21493.30.01.0001000100.0
DETDEBRINCAT::FABBRI::KANE::RAYMOND::GOSTISBEHERE2100.02095.217100.020.0100.0
NSHOREILLY::GLASS::NOVAK::FORSBERG::JOSI02083.31376.50.01.0001000100.0
NJDMEIER::HISCHIER::MERCER::BRATT::HUGHES480.02095.21694.140.00.000400100.0
EDMKANE::GAGNER::FOEGELE::EKHOLM::NURSE1100.01986.41583.37.11.0001071100.0
LOSBYFIELD::DANAULT::DUBOIS::MOORE::SPENCE1100.019100.013100.010.00.0
MINBOLDY::ZUCCARELLO::HARTMAN::KAPRIZOV::FABER01995.01292.30.01.0001000100.0
MINHARTMAN::ROSSI::GAUDREAU::JOHANSSON::GOLIGOSKI01986.41684.20.01.0001000100.0
NYRLAFRENIRE::WHEELER::KAKKO::CUYLLE::MILLER1100.01995.01694.110.01.0001100100.0
NYRKAKKO::WENNBERG::ROSLOVIC::LAFRENIRE::GUSTAFSSON2100.01982.61280.020.01.000120050.0
OTTGIROUX::NORRIS::PINTO::TKACHUK::SANDERSON1100.01982.61280.010.01.0001100100.0
OTTKUBALIK::GIROUX::TARASENKO::CHYCHRUN::CHABOT01995.01191.70.01.000100080.0
SEAMCCANN::BENIERS::EBERLE::BURAKOVSKY::SCHULTZ1100.01986.41184.612.51.0001125100.0
TBLKUCHEROV::POINT::STAMKOS::PAUL::RADDYSH2100.01982.61376.522.21.0001222100.0
TORTAVARES::DOMI::MATTHEWS::NYLANDER::LILJEGREN1100.01982.61376.511.11.0001111100.0
WSHOSHIE::BACKSTROM::KUZNETSOV::OVECHKIN::CARLSON01890.01588.20.01.0001000100.0
WSHWILSON::KUZNETSOV::MANTHA::OVECHKIN::CARLSON266.71878.31372.220.00.667867100.0
ARIKELLER::SCHMALTZ::KERFOOT::MACCELLI::DURZI3100.01881.81684.227.31.000127380.0
ARIMACCELLI::BJUGSTAD::COOLEY::CROUSE::MOSER3100.01890.01487.527.31.000127350.0
CARBUNTING::AHO::JARVIS::BURNS::DEANGELO1100.01881.81381.312.51.0001125100.0
CBJNYLANDER::JENNER::GAUDREAU::WERENSKI::BOQVIST01894.71493.30.01.0001000100.0
CBJGAUDREAU::JENNER::MARCHENKO::NYLANDER::WERENSKI2100.01894.71694.122.21.0001222100.0
CGYPOSPISIL::HUBERDEAU::LINDHOLM::KADRI::ANDERSSON150.01885.71292.312.50.000125100.0
DALDUCHENE::PAVELSKI::HINTZ::ROBERTSON::HEISKANEN1100.01894.71694.110.0100.0
EDMHYMAN::DRAISAITL::NUGENTHOPKINS::KANE::BOUCHARD1100.01890.01487.510.01.0001100100.0
FLAVERHAEGHE::LUNDELL::RODRIGUES::EKBLAD::EKMANLARSSON2100.01894.71794.416.71.0001167100.0
LOSBYFIELD::KOPITAR::DUBOIS::FIALA::DOUGHTY2100.01885.71487.525.01.000125087.5
LOSBYFIELD::DANAULT::DUBOIS::MOORE::CLARKE1100.018100.012100.012.5100.0
NYIENGVALL::PAGEAU::WAHLSTROM::LEE::AHO1100.018100.014100.011.187.5
OTTGIROUX::STTZLE::BATHERSON::TKACHUK::CHYCHRUN266.71885.71684.216.70.667833100.0
ANASILFVERBERG::HENRIQUE::MCTAVISH::VATRANO::FOWLER3100.01785.01487.542.91.0001429100.0
ANACARLSSON::MCTAVISH::CARRICK::TERRY::ZELLWEGER1100.01789.51487.58.31.0001083100.0
ANAMCTAVISH::ZEGRAS::STROME::TERRY::MINTYUKOV01781.01386.70.075.0
BOSMARCHAND::COYLE::PASTRNAK::DEBRUSK::MCAVOY01794.41191.70.0100.0
BOSMARCHAND::ZACHA::PASTRNAK::DEBRUSK::MCAVOY150.01794.41694.18.30.00083100.0
CARBUNTING::AHO::JARVIS::TERAVAINEN::DEANGELO2100.01789.51184.640.01.0001400100.0
CARNOESEN::KOTKANIEMI::NECAS::BUNTING::SLAVIN00.01785.01381.30.00.667667100.0
DALDUCHENE::JOHNSTON::SEGUIN::DADONOV::LUNDKVIST266.71789.51191.728.60.000286100.0
MINBOLDY::ZUCCARELLO::HARTMAN::KAPRIZOV::CHISHOLM1100.017100.013100.012.5100.0
PHITIPPETT::FROST::FOERSTER::FARABEE::ZAMULA1100.01785.01280.08.31.0001083100.0
PHITIPPETT::COUTURIER::FOERSTER::ATKINSON::SANHEIM2100.017100.010100.033.3100.0
PHIKONECNY::COUTURIER::FROST::FOERSTER::RISTOLAINEN150.01781.01275.012.50.75087580.0
PITSMITH::CROSBY::RUST::GUENTZEL::LETANG1100.01789.51184.610.01.000110085.7
PITPUUSTINEN::CROSBY::RUST::GUENTZEL::LETANG017100.012100.00.0100.0
SJSZETTERLUND::COUTURE::HERTL::EKLUND::BARABANOV01789.51688.90.01.0001000100.0
SJSZADINA::KOSTIN::KUNIN::BARABANOV::MACDONALD266.71789.51285.722.20.5007220.0
SEATOLVANEN::BENIERS::EBERLE::BJORKSTRAND::SCHULTZ2100.01789.51386.728.61.0001286100.0
STLSAAD::SCHENN::SUNDQVIST::KRUG::PERUNOVICH3100.01789.51588.227.31.0001273100.0
TBLPAUL::POINT::KUCHEROV::HAGEL::HEDMAN1100.01789.51285.711.11.0001111100.0
VANGARLAND::LAFFERTY::SUTER::MIKHEYEV::HRONEK00.01794.41090.90.00.000066.7
WSHMILANO::MCMICHAEL::OVECHKIN::PACIORETTY::SANDIN3100.01773.91477.825.01.000125033.3
WPGPERFETTI::VILARDI::SCHEIFELE::CONNOR::MORRISSEY2100.01781.01376.516.71.0001167100.0
SJSDUCLAIR::HERTL::GRANLUND::ZETTERLUND::EKLUND150.01684.2975.014.30.500643100.0
VGKBARBASHEV::ROY::COTTER::AMADIO::PIETRANGELO01688.91386.70.01.0001000100.0
ARICOOLEY::SCHMALTZ::KERFOOT::KELLER::MOSER00.01694.11191.70.00.0000100.0
BOSDEBRUSK::GEEKIE::POITRAS::SHATTENKIRK::LINDHOLM01669.61575.00.01.000100088.9
BUFOKPOSO::COZENS::THOMPSON::SKINNER::DAHLIN2100.016100.014100.015.4100.0
CBJGAUDREAU::JENNER::MARCHENKO::WERENSKI::BOQVIST150.01688.91487.514.30.500643100.0
CGYMANGIAPANE::BACKLUND::ZARY::ANDERSSON::WEEGAR016100.013100.00.0100.0
CHIFOLIGNO::KURASHEV::JOHNSON::JONES::VLASIC1100.01688.91083.311.11.0001111100.0
NYIPAGEAU::BARZAL::HORVAT::CIZIKAS::DOBSON1100.016100.012100.014.380.0
NYRLAFRENIRE::TROCHECK::PANARIN::KREIDER::FOX016100.013100.00.0100.0
OTTGIROUX::STTZLE::BATHERSON::TKACHUK::SANDERSON1100.01688.91285.716.71.0001167100.0
ANATERRY::ZEGRAS::MCTAVISH::KILLORN::DRYSDALE01593.81392.90.01.0001000100.0
CGYZARY::BACKLUND::COLEMAN::ANDERSSON::MIROMANOV1100.01588.2981.812.51.0001125100.0
EDMMCDAVID::DRAISAITL::NUGENTHOPKINS::KANE::BOUCHARD1100.01588.21285.714.31.0001143100.0
EDMMCDAVID::DRAISAITL::NUGENTHOPKINS::HYMAN::KANE00.01593.81292.30.00.0000100.0
MINHARTMAN::ROSSI::GAUDREAU::JOHANSSON::FABER1100.01588.21386.711.11.0001111100.0
OTTKUBALIK::PINTO::GIROUX::BRANNSTROM::CHABOT2100.01593.811100.022.266.7
PHIFOERSTER::COUTURIER::KONECNY::TIPPETT::SANHEIM01588.21285.70.01.0001000100.0
PITSMITH::CARTER::CROSBY::RAKELL::KARLSSON015100.012100.00.0100.0
SJSDUCLAIR::HERTL::HOFFMAN::BARABANOV::BURROUGHS01593.89100.00.0100.0
STLNEIGHBOURS::HAYES::SAAD::PERUNOVICH::FAULK2100.01593.81392.925.01.0001250100.0
STLHAYES::SCHENN::SUNDQVIST::SAAD::KRUG150.01575.01270.611.10.75086150.0
VGKMARCHESSAULT::STEPHENSON::STONE::DOROFEYEV::MARTINEZ00.01583.31178.60.00.50050072.7
PITRUST::MALKIN::CROSBY::GUENTZEL::LETANG014100.07100.00.0
SJSHOFFMAN::HERTL::GRANLUND::ZETTERLUND::ADDISON2100.01473.71275.025.01.0001250100.0
SEAYAMAMOTO::WENNBERG::BJORKSTRAND::MCCANN::DUNN266.71482.41178.628.60.500786100.0
VGKAMADIO::STEPHENSON::KARLSSON::MARCHESSAULT::THEODORE133.31460.9853.316.70.66783387.5
ANACARLSSON::ZEGRAS::LUNDESTROM::TERRY::ZELLWEGER1100.01487.51184.611.11.000111150.0
BUFTUCH::MITTELSTADT::THOMPSON::BENSON::DAHLIN150.01477.81275.010.00.667767100.0
CARJARVIS::DRURY::AHO::TERAVAINEN::BURNS014100.06100.00.0100.0
CBJROSLOVIC::SILLINGER::FANTILLI::BEMSTROM::PROVOROV1100.01493.31191.714.31.0001143100.0
CBJGAUDREAU::JENNER::JOHNSON::WERENSKI::BOQVIST01493.3990.00.01.0001000100.0
CGYRUZICKA::BACKLUND::ZARY::MANGIAPANE::WEEGAR1100.01493.31191.714.31.000114366.7
CHIGUTTMAN::PITLICK::KURASHEV::REICHEL::KORCHINSKI014100.09100.00.0100.0
CHIRADDYSH::PITLICK::KURASHEV::JONES::VLASIC014100.08100.00.083.3
DETDEBRINCAT::FABBRI::SPRONG::COMPHER::SEIDER150.01487.51184.69.10.500591100.0
DETRASMUSSEN::FABBRI::COPP::SPRONG::SEIDER01493.31292.30.01.0001000100.0
FLATKACHUK::REINHART::VERHAEGHE::MONTOUR::EKMANLARSSON1100.01477.81076.912.51.000112575.0
FLATARASENKO::REINHART::VERHAEGHE::TKACHUK::MONTOUR01493.3990.00.01.0001000100.0
MINHARTMAN::ROSSI::GAUDREAU::JOHANSSON::CHISHOLM014100.010100.00.0100.0
MTLSLAFKOVSKY::NEWHOOK::GALLAGHER::PEARSON::XHEKAJ150.01473.71066.720.00.8001000100.0
NSHNOVAK::NYQUIST::PARSSINEN::FAGEMO::CARRIER2100.014100.012100.018.2100.0
NJDMEIER::MERCER::HOLTZ::PALAT::NEMEC150.01493.31191.712.50.00012566.7
NYILEE::PAGEAU::ENGVALL::REILLY::AHO01473.71168.80.01.000100083.3
ANAVATRANO::HENRIQUE::SILFVERBERG::JONES::FOWLER01392.91090.90.01.000100080.0
ARIKELLER::KERFOOT::COOLEY::GUENTHER::DURZI01386.7880.00.01.0001000
ARIMACCELLI::BJUGSTAD::COOLEY::CROUSE::VALIMAKI1100.01386.7990.016.71.000116775.0
ARIMACCELLI::BJUGSTAD::CARCONE::CROUSE::VALIMAKI2100.01386.71184.622.21.0001222100.0
BUFTUCH::MITTELSTADT::PETERKA::SKINNER::DAHLIN1100.01392.91191.716.71.0001167100.0
BUFQUINN::MITTELSTADT::THOMPSON::TUCH::DAHLIN2100.013100.09100.025.0100.0
CARNOESEN::DRURY::NECAS::TERAVAINEN::DEANGELO013100.010100.00.0100.0
CBJCHINAKHOV::SILLINGER::JOHNSON::MARCHENKO::BOQVIST1100.01392.9787.520.01.0001200100.0
CHIRADDYSH::DONATO::DICKINSON::BEAUVILLIER::KORCHINSKI01392.91090.90.01.0001000100.0
COLDROUIN::MACKINNON::NICHUSHKIN::LEHKONEN::MAKAR2100.01386.71386.722.21.0001222100.0
DETRAYMOND::FABBRI::SPRONG::PERRON::SEIDER1100.01386.71184.625.01.0001250100.0
FLARODRIGUES::BENNETT::LUNDELL::LUOSTARINEN::FORSLING1100.01392.9990.012.51.0001125100.0
NSHNOVAK::TOMASINO::PARSSINEN::EVANGELISTA::MCDONAGH266.71386.71285.722.20.500722
NJDHOLTZ::HISCHIER::HUGHES::TOFFOLI::HUGHES1100.013100.09100.012.5100.0
NJDPALAT::HOLTZ::MEIER::HAULA::NEMEC01386.71386.70.01.0001000100.0
NJDPALAT::MEIER::TOFFOLI::BRATT::HUGHES1100.01392.9787.525.01.000125075.0
OTTTKACHUK::BATHERSON::GIROUX::CHYCHRUN::SANDERSON1100.01392.91191.725.01.0001250100.0
PHIFARABEE::COUTURIER::KONECNY::ZAMULA::YORK2100.01386.71083.328.61.000128666.7
PHIKONECNY::FROST::BRINK::ATKINSON::SANHEIM01381.3981.80.0100.0
PITRUST::MALKIN::CROSBY::BUNTING::LETANG150.01372.2969.214.30.667810100.0
PITRUST::MALKIN::CROSBY::RAKELL::KARLSSON1100.01392.91191.710.0100.0
PITRUST::ELLER::CROSBY::RAKELL::KARLSSON266.71381.3872.733.30.000333100.0
SEAMCCANN::SCHWARTZ::EBERLE::BURAKOVSKY::DUNN01386.71285.70.01.0001000100.0
TORMARNER::MATTHEWS::TAVARES::NYLANDER::LILJEGREN01376.5969.20.01.0001000100.0
TORNYLANDER::MATTHEWS::TAVARES::LILJEGREN::RIELLY01392.9888.90.0100.0
VGKBARBASHEV::EICHEL::STEPHENSON::MARCHESSAULT::HANIFIN1100.013100.09100.011.1100.0
VGKSTONE::STEPHENSON::KARLSSON::MARCHESSAULT::MIROMANOV00.01386.7777.80.00.500500100.0
WPGIAFALLO::MONAHAN::SCHEIFELE::CONNOR::MORRISSEY1100.013100.08100.014.3100.0
PHIATKINSON::BRINK::FOERSTER::FARABEE::ZAMULA1100.012100.08100.020.0100.0
PHICATES::FOERSTER::TIPPETT::FARABEE::YORK01292.3990.00.01.0001000100.0
SJSZETTERLUND::GRANLUND::DUCLAIR::EKLUND::ADDISON3100.01270.61071.433.31.0001333100.0
SEATOLVANEN::BENIERS::MORRISON::BJORKSTRAND::EVANS00.01285.7777.80.00.5005000.0
SEAYAMAMOTO::WENNBERG::TOLVANEN::MCCANN::DUNN2100.01292.31191.733.3100.0
STLHAYES::SCHENN::KYROU::SAAD::KRUG012100.07100.00.0100.0
TORBERTUZZI::DOMI::JARNKROK::LILJEGREN::RIELLY3100.012100.09100.060.00.0
VANGARLAND::SUTER::JOSHUA::MIKHEYEV::HRONEK012100.011100.00.0100.0
WSHOVECHKIN::STROME::LAPIERRE::MIROSHNICHENKO::CARLSON2100.01280.0880.050.01.0001500100.0
ANAKILLORN::MCTAVISH::TERRY::MINTYUKOV::LACOMBE012100.08100.00.0100.0
CARGUENTZEL::AHO::JARVIS::TERAVAINEN::BURNS2100.012100.09100.028.6100.0
CARNOESEN::DRURY::KOTKANIEMI::ORLOV::BURNS1100.01292.3990.020.01.0001200100.0
CARNOESEN::KOTKANIEMI::NECAS::TERAVAINEN::ORLOV00.01285.7880.00.00.500500100.0
CBJVORONKOV::FANTILLI::CHINAKHOV::PROVOROV::BOQVIST01292.3787.50.01.000100075.0
CBJVORONKOV::JENNER::MARCHENKO::GAUDREAU::WERENSKI266.71275.01071.428.60.500786100.0
CBJVORONKOV::CHINAKHOV::MARCHENKO::GAUDREAU::PROVOROV01292.31191.70.01.0001000100.0
CBJDANFORTH::FANTILLI::JENNER::GAUDREAU::WERENSKI012100.05100.00.0100.0
CBJDANFORTH::FANTILLI::JOHNSON::BEMSTROM::PROVOROV00.01280.01076.90.00.667667
CHIBEDARD::KURASHEV::JOHNSON::REICHEL::KORCHINSKI133.31275.01071.414.30.333476100.0
CHIBEDARD::KURASHEV::JOHNSON::FOLIGNO::KORCHINSKI150.01292.31090.910.00.000100100.0
COLNICHUSHKIN::JOHANSEN::MACKINNON::RANTANEN::TOEWS1100.012100.08100.016.7100.0
DETRAYMOND::LARKIN::DEBRINCAT::PERRON::GOSTISBEHERE1100.01280.0888.912.51.000112580.0
FLAVERHAEGHE::REINHART::RODRIGUES::TKACHUK::EKMANLARSSON01285.71083.30.01.0001000100.0
FLATKACHUK::LUNDELL::RODRIGUES::EKBLAD::EKMANLARSSON012100.08100.00.0100.0
LOSLAFERRIERE::DANAULT::BYFIELD::MOORE::SPENCE1100.012100.06100.033.3100.0
MINBOLDY::EK::ROSSI::KAPRIZOV::SPURGEON012100.011100.00.0100.0
NJDPALAT::MERCER::HOLTZ::HAULA::NEMEC00.01266.7666.70.00.66766775.0
OTTSMEJKAL::GIROUX::TARASENKO::KUBALIK::CHYCHRUN01275.01076.90.01.000100050.0
BOSMARCHAND::GEEKIE::PASTRNAK::DEBRUSK::MCAVOY01173.31071.40.01.0001000100.0
BUFPETERKA::COZENS::QUINN::BENSON::POWER01184.6777.80.01.0001000100.0
BUFPETERKA::COZENS::OKPOSO::BENSON::POWER150.01178.6770.014.30.500643100.0
CBJMARCHENKO::JENNER::JOHNSON::GAUDREAU::PROVOROV1100.011100.09100.014.3100.0
CGYZARY::SHARANGOVICH::LINDHOLM::KADRI::WEEGAR01184.6880.00.01.0001000100.0
CHIBEDARD::KURASHEV::JOHNSON::RADDYSH::FOLIGNO1100.01191.71191.712.51.0001125100.0
CHIPERRY::DONATO::BEDARD::REICHEL::JONES00.01168.8964.30.00.750750100.0
DETDEBRINCAT::FABBRI::KANE::RAYMOND::SEIDER1100.01191.7990.016.71.0001167100.0
FLATKACHUK::BENNETT::RODRIGUES::EKBLAD::EKMANLARSSON3100.011100.07100.060.0100.0
MINBOLDY::EK::ZUCCARELLO::KAPRIZOV::ADDISON1100.01184.6888.914.3100.0
NJDMEIER::HISCHIER::HUGHES::TOFFOLI::BRATT1100.01191.7888.916.7100.0
NYILEE::PAGEAU::ENGVALL::PULOCK::AHO01191.7685.70.01.000100066.7
OTTGIROUX::STTZLE::PINTO::TKACHUK::SANDERSON01184.6675.00.01.0001000100.0
PHITIPPETT::COUTURIER::KONECNY::FARABEE::DRYSDALE01191.7888.90.0100.0
PITSMITH::MALKIN::CARTER::RAKELL::KARLSSON01184.6466.70.01.0001000100.0
SEAYAMAMOTO::GOURDE::BJORKSTRAND::BURAKOVSKY::EVANS2100.011100.08100.033.3100.0
STLTOROPCHENKO::SCHENN::HAYES::SAAD::FAULK1100.011100.07100.016.7
STLSAAD::HAYES::VRANA::BLAIS::FAULK011100.09100.00.0
STLHAYES::SCHENN::SUNDQVIST::SAAD::PARAYKO1100.01184.61083.311.11.0001111100.0
STLHAYES::SCHENN::SUNDQVIST::SAAD::PERUNOVICH1100.01173.3770.020.01.0001200100.0
WSHWILSON::STROME::KUZNETSOV::OSHIE::OVECHKIN1100.011100.08100.016.7100.0
WPGNIEDERREITER::NAMESTNIKOV::PERFETTI::EHLERS::PIONK1100.01184.6981.812.51.000112550.0
PHIATKINSON::LAUGHTON::BRINK::FARABEE::WALKER1100.01083.31083.312.51.0001125100.0
PHIFOERSTER::LAUGHTON::BRINK::ATKINSON::ZAMULA01090.9583.30.01.0001000100.0
STLNEIGHBOURS::SCHENN::THOMAS::BUCHNEVICH::FAULK3100.010100.010100.042.9100.0
STLNEIGHBOURS::THOMAS::KYROU::BUCHNEVICH::PARAYKO2100.01076.9872.740.01.0001400100.0
STLSUNDQVIST::THOMAS::KYROU::BUCHNEVICH::PERUNOVICH1100.01090.9787.520.01.0001200100.0
TBLKUCHEROV::POINT::STAMKOS::DUCLAIR::RADDYSH2100.010100.06100.050.0100.0
VGKSTONE::EICHEL::STEPHENSON::MARCHESSAULT::CORMIER1100.01090.9888.914.31.0001143100.0
WSHPHILLIPS::STROME::WILSON::OVECHKIN::SANDIN010100.08100.00.0
WSHWILSON::STROME::MANTHA::OVECHKIN::SANDIN010100.08100.00.00.0
WPGEHLERS::LOWRY::IAFALLO::CONNOR::MORRISSEY01071.400.01.000100.0
ANACARLSSON::MCTAVISH::CARRICK::TERRY::LACOMBE1100.01090.9685.725.01.0001250100.0
BOSMARCHAND::COYLE::PASTRNAK::DEBRUSK::LINDHOLM2100.010100.06100.040.0
BOSDEBRUSK::COYLE::POITRAS::SHATTENKIRK::LINDHOLM010100.08100.00.0100.0
BOSRIEMSDYK::GEEKIE::PASTRNAK::MARCHAND::SHATTENKIRK1100.01071.4866.733.31.0001333100.0
BUFSKINNER::COZENS::QUINN::BYRAM::POWER1100.010100.08100.014.3100.0
BUFSKINNER::KREBS::PETERKA::OLOFSSON::POWER150.01076.9770.033.30.500833100.0
CARNECAS::AHO::JARVIS::TERAVAINEN::BURNS01090.9888.90.080.0
CBJMARCHENKO::JENNER::ROSLOVIC::GAUDREAU::WERENSKI010100.010100.00.0100.0
CHIATHANASIOU::DONATO::DICKINSON::RADDYSH::KORCHINSKI01083.3981.80.01.0001000100.0
CHIREICHEL::BEDARD::PERRY::HALL::JONES01090.9583.30.01.0001000100.0
COLBYRAM::JOHANSEN::COLTON::TOEWS::GIRARD01071.4872.70.01.000100066.7
DALBENN::PAVELSKI::DUCHENE::ROBERTSON::HEISKANEN01076.9675.00.0100.0
DETRAYMOND::LARKIN::DEBRINCAT::SEIDER::WALMAN01090.9888.90.01.0001000100.0
DETRAYMOND::FABBRI::LARKIN::PERRON::GOSTISBEHERE1100.01083.3981.820.01.0001200100.0
EDMKANE::HENRIQUE::PERRY::EKHOLM::NURSE01090.9480.00.01.0001000100.0
EDMKANE::BROWN::FOEGELE::EKHOLM::NURSE01083.3880.00.01.0001000100.0
EDMKANE::PERRY::FOEGELE::EKHOLM::NURSE01055.6753.80.01.0001000
EDMKANE::MCLEOD::GAGNER::EKHOLM::NURSE2100.01090.98100.033.380.0
EDMKANE::MCLEOD::FOEGELE::EKHOLM::NURSE1100.010100.07100.033.3100.0
FLARODRIGUES::REINHART::BARKOV::LUOSTARINEN::EKMANLARSSON1100.010100.09100.025.0100.0
LOSLAFERRIERE::KOPITAR::KEMPE::FIALA::DOUGHTY1100.01083.3777.814.3100.0
LOSLAFERRIERE::DANAULT::DUBOIS::MOORE::CLARKE2100.01090.9685.750.01.0001500100.0
MINHARTMAN::ROSSI::GAUDREAU::JOHANSSON::BRODIN010100.06100.00.0
NSHNOVAK::TOMASINO::PARSSINEN::EVANGELISTA::JOSI01071.4660.00.01.0001000
NJDBASTIAN::MERCER::HOLTZ::HAULA::HAMILTON2100.01083.3675.050.0100.0
NJDMEIER::HISCHIER::BASTIAN::BRATT::HUGHES01090.9888.90.01.0001000100.0
ANASILFVERBERG::HENRIQUE::STROME::VATRANO::LACOMBE2100.09100.07100.033.3100.0
ANACARLSSON::STROME::MCTAVISH::TERRY::KILLORN1100.09100.05100.025.0100.0
BOSMARCHAND::GEEKIE::PASTRNAK::DEBRUSK::SHATTENKIRK2100.0981.8685.740.01.000140066.7
BOSPASTRNAK::ZACHA::GEEKIE::DEBRUSK::LINDHOLM09100.07100.00.0100.0
BOSRIEMSDYK::COYLE::PASTRNAK::DEBRUSK::LINDHOLM2100.09100.08100.033.3100.0
BUFBENSON::OKPOSO::PETERKA::OLOFSSON::POWER0990.0787.50.0100.0
CBJVORONKOV::SILLINGER::FIXWOLANSKY::PROVOROV::SEVERSON09100.05100.00.0100.0
CBJVORONKOV::JOHNSON::MARCHENKO::GAUDREAU::WERENSKI1100.0990.0685.716.71.0001167100.0
CBJBEMSTROM::JOHNSON::ROSLOVIC::VORONKOV::PROVOROV0990.05100.00.0100.0
CGYRUZICKA::BACKLUND::DUBE::MANGIAPANE::HANIFIN2100.09100.07100.050.0100.0
CGYMANGIAPANE::BACKLUND::COLEMAN::ANDERSSON::WEEGAR1100.0981.8880.014.31.0001143100.0
CGYMANGIAPANE::BACKLUND::COLEMAN::ANDERSSON::HANIFIN0990.0990.00.01.0001000100.0
CGYMANGIAPANE::BACKLUND::ZARY::WEEGAR::HANIFIN0981.8777.80.01.0001000100.0
CGYMANGIAPANE::BACKLUND::ZARY::ANDERSSON::HANIFIN1100.0990.0685.720.01.0001200100.0
CHIFOLIGNO::BEDARD::PERRY::HALL::JONES1100.0975.0675.025.01.0001250100.0
DALROBERTSON::PAVELSKI::HINTZ::MARCHMENT::HEISKANEN0990.0685.70.01.0001000
EDMKANE::MCLEOD::BROWN::EKHOLM::NURSE00.0990.0787.50.00.000066.7
FLALUOSTARINEN::LUNDELL::RODRIGUES::EKBLAD::EKMANLARSSON0990.0685.70.01.0001000100.0
LOSARVIDSSON::DUBOIS::KEMPE::FIALA::DOUGHTY1100.0990.0787.525.01.0001250100.0
MINBOLDY::ROSSI::ZUCCARELLO::KAPRIZOV::CHISHOLM09100.07100.00.0100.0
NJDMERCER::HISCHIER::HUGHES::TOFFOLI::HUGHES0990.0685.70.0100.0
NJDTOFFOLI::HISCHIER::HUGHES::HAULA::BRATT1100.09100.07100.020.0100.0
NYILEE::PALMIERI::NELSON::REILLY::PULOCK0975.0457.10.01.0001000100.0
NYINELSON::BARZAL::PALMIERI::LEE::DOBSON0981.8675.00.01.0001000100.0
NYIPALMIERI::BARZAL::HORVAT::NELSON::LEE266.7990.0888.933.30.000333
NYRKAKKO::BRODZINSKI::WHEELER::LAFRENIRE::GUSTAFSSON0990.0787.50.01.0001000100.0
NYRKAKKO::BRODZINSKI::WHEELER::LAFRENIRE::TROUBA0990.0990.00.01.0001000100.0
OTTKUBALIK::GREIG::TARASENKO::CHYCHRUN::SANDERSON2100.0969.2975.033.31.0001333100.0
OTTKUBALIK::STTZLE::TKACHUK::CHYCHRUN::SANDERSON1100.09100.04100.033.3100.0
OTTTARASENKO::GREIG::GIROUX::KUBALIK::CHYCHRUN1100.09100.08100.016.7100.0
OTTTARASENKO::STTZLE::BATHERSON::KUBALIK::CHYCHRUN0990.0685.70.01.0001000100.0
PHIATKINSON::COUTURIER::KONECNY::FARABEE::SANHEIM09100.02100.00.0100.0
PHITIPPETT::FROST::FOERSTER::FARABEE::DRYSDALE0975.0777.80.01.0001000100.0
PHITIPPETT::FROST::FOERSTER::CATES::YORK0990.0990.00.01.0001000100.0
PHITIPPETT::LAUGHTON::BRINK::ATKINSON::RISTOLAINEN0964.3964.30.01.0001000100.0
SJSLABANC::HERTL::GRANLUND::ZETTERLUND::BARABANOV09100.08100.00.0100.0
SJSEKLUND::COUTURE::ZETTERLUND::BARABANOV::ADDISON09100.04100.00.0100.0
SEATOLVANEN::BENIERS::SCHWARTZ::BURAKOVSKY::EVANS09100.07100.00.0100.0
SEAEBERLE::SCHWARTZ::WRIGHT::MCCANN::EVANS09100.07100.00.0100.0
SEABJORKSTRAND::GOURDE::TOLVANEN::YAMAMOTO::DUNN09100.03100.00.0100.0
STLNEIGHBOURS::THOMAS::KYROU::BUCHNEVICH::FAULK1100.0975.0562.525.01.0001250100.0
STLKYROU::SCHENN::THOMAS::KAPANEN::KRUG0981.8675.00.01.0001000100.0
TBLHAGEL::BARRBOULET::CIRELLI::JEANNOT::RADDYSH0990.0787.50.01.0001000
TBLHAGEL::CIRELLI::KUCHEROV::JEANNOT::SERGACHEV1100.09100.08100.020.0
TBLSTAMKOS::POINT::CIRELLI::KUCHEROV::PAUL1100.0990.0685.720.0100.0
TORKNIES::DOMI::JARNKROK::BERTUZZI::TIMMINS0990.0990.00.01.00010000.0
VGKMANTHA::ROY::STEPHENSON::PIETRANGELO::HANIFIN09100.05100.00.066.7
VGKHERTL::EICHEL::STEPHENSON::MARCHESSAULT::HANIFIN4100.0969.2770.066.71.0001667100.0
WSHOSHIE::STROME::WILSON::PACIORETTY::CARLSON0990.0787.50.01.0001000100.0
WSHWILSON::KUZNETSOV::MANTHA::OVECHKIN::SANDIN0975.0562.50.01.0001000100.0
PHIATKINSON::BRINK::TIPPETT::FARABEE::YORK0888.9583.30.01.0001000100.0
PITGUENTZEL::MALKIN::CROSBY::LETANG::KARLSSON0861.5654.50.01.0001000100.0
SJSHOFFMAN::HERTL::GRANLUND::ZETTERLUND::EKLUND00.0888.9685.70.00.0000100.0
STLTOROPCHENKO::SCHENN::BOLDUC::SAAD::FAULK08100.07100.00.0
TORTAVARES::JARNKROK::MATTHEWS::MARNER::NYLANDER08100.05100.00.0100.0
TORTAVARES::DOMI::MATTHEWS::NYLANDER::RIELLY1100.0880.0675.025.01.0001250100.0
TORKNIES::DOMI::MCMANN::ROBERTSON::RIELLY08100.03100.00.0100.0
VANBOESER::MILLER::SUTER::GARLAND::HRONEK2100.0880.0571.450.01.0001500100.0
VGKKARLSSON::EICHEL::STEPHENSON::MARCHESSAULT::THEODORE0888.9787.50.01.0001000100.0
WSHOVECHKIN::MCMICHAEL::WILSON::PACIORETTY::SANDIN2100.08100.06100.040.00.0
WSHOVECHKIN::STROME::WILSON::PACIORETTY::CARLSON08100.07100.00.033.3
WSHLAPIERRE::STROME::SGARBOSSA::OVECHKIN::CARLSON1100.0872.7880.014.31.0001143100.0
WSHPHILLIPS::BACKSTROM::WILSON::OVECHKIN::SANDIN0888.9888.90.01.0001000
WPGNIEDERREITER::NAMESTNIKOV::PERFETTI::PIONK::MORRISSEY08100.06100.00.0
ARICARCONE::BJUGSTAD::COOLEY::CROUSE::MOSER0880.0675.00.01.0001000100.0
BOSRIEMSDYK::ZACHA::PASTRNAK::HEINEN::SHATTENKIRK1100.08100.06100.016.7100.0
BOSBRAZEAU::FREDERIC::GEEKIE::DEBRUSK::SHATTENKIRK1100.0888.9888.914.31.000114350.0
BUFTUCH::MITTELSTADT::PETERKA::GREENWAY::DAHLIN08100.06100.00.0100.0
BUFPETERKA::MITTELSTADT::THOMPSON::TUCH::DAHLIN1100.08100.07100.014.3
BUFOKPOSO::KREBS::MITTELSTADT::GREENWAY::DAHLIN08100.06100.00.0100.0
CARKUZNETSOV::AHO::JARVIS::SVECHNIKOV::BURNS0866.7660.00.01.0001000100.0
CARKOTKANIEMI::AHO::JARVIS::SVECHNIKOV::BURNS0880.0466.70.01.0001000100.0
CARNECAS::AHO::JARVIS::BUNTING::DEANGELO1100.0880.0685.733.31.0001333100.0
CBJNYLANDER::JENNER::GAUDREAU::WERENSKI::BOQVIST08100.05100.00.0100.0
CBJVORONKOV::FANTILLI::BEMSTROM::GAUDREAU::SEVERSON08100.03100.00.0100.0
CBJVORONKOV::FANTILLI::MARCHENKO::GAUDREAU::SEVERSON150.0888.9583.320.00.000200100.0
CBJVORONKOV::JOHNSON::MARCHENKO::GAUDREAU::BOQVIST0888.9685.70.01.0001000100.0
CBJJOHNSON::FANTILLI::JENNER::MARCHENKO::PROVOROV08100.05100.00.0100.0
CBJMARCHENKO::FANTILLI::JENNER::GAUDREAU::LAINE08100.05100.00.0100.0
CGYRUZICKA::HUBERDEAU::LINDHOLM::KADRI::ANDERSSON0888.96100.00.0100.0
CGYZARY::BACKLUND::COLEMAN::ANDERSSON::WEEGAR0888.9888.90.01.0001000100.0
CGYCORONATO::BACKLUND::ZARY::ANDERSSON::MIROMANOV00.0888.9480.00.00.0000100.0
CHIPERRY::KURASHEV::BEDARD::FOLIGNO::JONES08100.05100.00.0100.0
COLRANTANEN::COLTON::MACKINNON::DROUIN::TOEWS00.0872.7675.00.00.500500100.0
DALSEGUIN::STANKOVEN::JOHNSTON::DUCHENE::HARLEY0888.9583.30.01.0001000100.0
DETCOMPHER::FABBRI::SPRONG::SEIDER::WALMAN1100.0888.9685.720.01.0001200100.0
EDMHYMAN::DRAISAITL::MCDAVID::KANE::BOUCHARD0888.9583.30.01.0001000100.0
FLALUOSTARINEN::REINHART::BARKOV::TARASENKO::MONTOUR0880.0787.50.01.000100075.0
FLARODRIGUES::BENNETT::LUNDELL::TARASENKO::EKMANLARSSON08100.07100.00.0100.0
FLATARASENKO::BENNETT::RODRIGUES::TKACHUK::EKMANLARSSON0880.0466.70.01.0001000
MINBOLDY::GAUDREAU::ZUCCARELLO::KAPRIZOV::CHISHOLM08100.07100.00.0100.0
MTLANDERSON::NEWHOOK::GALLAGHER::SLAFKOVSKY::XHEKAJ08100.02100.00.0
NSHPARSSINEN::SISSONS::NYQUIST::NOVAK::JOSI0888.97100.00.0100.0
NSHOREILLY::SISSONS::NOVAK::EVANGELISTA::FORSBERG08100.04100.00.0100.0
NSHOREILLY::NYQUIST::NOVAK::FORSBERG::JOSI2100.08100.05100.040.050.0
NSHNOVAK::NYQUIST::TOMASINO::EVANGELISTA::CARRIER2100.08100.05100.050.0
NJDHOLTZ::HISCHIER::MERCER::MEIER::HAMILTON0872.7457.10.01.0001000100.0
NYIPALMIERI::BARZAL::HORVAT::NELSON::REILLY1100.0888.9685.725.01.0001250100.0
OTTTKACHUK::STTZLE::GIROUX::CHYCHRUN::CHABOT0888.9583.31.000100.0
ANAKILLORN::CARLSSON::TERRY::JONES::MINTYUKOV266.7777.8675.033.30.000333100.0
ANAVATRANO::HENRIQUE::SILFVERBERG::DRYSDALE::MINTYUKOV07100.04100.00.0
ANACARRICK::ZEGRAS::MCTAVISH::KILLORN::DRYSDALE0770.0571.40.01.0001000100.0
ANATERRY::HENRIQUE::STROME::SILFVERBERG::VATRANO0787.5685.70.0
ANATERRY::MCTAVISH::CARLSSON::LEASON::MINTYUKOV0777.8583.30.01.000100050.0
ARICOOLEY::SCHMALTZ::KERFOOT::KELLER::DUMBA1100.07100.06100.016.7100.0
BOSRIEMSDYK::GEEKIE::PASTRNAK::DEBRUSK::LINDHOLM1100.07100.06100.025.0
CARSVECHNIKOV::KOTKANIEMI::NOESEN::BUNTING::SLAVIN1100.07100.06100.050.0100.0
CARKUZNETSOV::KOTKANIEMI::NECAS::NOESEN::SKJEI1100.0787.5583.320.050.0
CARNECAS::DRURY::KOTKANIEMI::NOESEN::SKJEI1100.0777.8466.750.01.0001500100.0
CARNOESEN::DRURY::NECAS::BURNS::SKJEI1100.0787.5583.320.01.0001200
CARNOESEN::NECAS::KUZNETSOV::SVECHNIKOV::SKJEI0787.56100.00.050.0
CBJVORONKOV::TEXIER::MARCHENKO::NYLANDER::WERENSKI1100.07100.05100.033.3100.0
CBJGAUDREAU::JENNER::ROSLOVIC::NYLANDER::WERENSKI1100.0787.5583.325.01.0001250100.0
CBJDANFORTH::FANTILLI::JOHNSON::GAUDREAU::SEVERSON0777.8675.00.01.0001000100.0
CGYRUZICKA::LINDHOLM::ZARY::KADRI::ANDERSSON0770.0571.40.01.0001000100.0
CGYLINDHOLM::HUBERDEAU::SHARANGOVICH::KADRI::ANDERSSON1100.0777.8675.020.01.0001200100.0
CGYKADRI::HUBERDEAU::LINDHOLM::CORONATO::HANIFIN07100.04100.00.0100.0
CGYSHARANGOVICH::HUBERDEAU::BACKLUND::MANGIAPANE::ANDERSSON0787.5787.50.01.0001000
CHIGUTTMAN::DONATO::DICKINSON::REICHEL::KORCHINSKI1100.07100.04100.033.3100.0
CHIPITLICK::DONATO::DICKINSON::SANFORD::KORCHINSKI07100.07100.00.0100.0
CHIRADDYSH::KURASHEV::BEDARD::FOLIGNO::KORCHINSKI1100.07100.05100.020.0100.0
FLABARKOV::REINHART::LUNDELL::RODRIGUES::TKACHUK07100.05100.00.0100.0
FLARODRIGUES::BENNETT::LUNDELL::COUSINS::FORSLING07100.06100.00.0100.0
FLATKACHUK::BENNETT::RODRIGUES::EKBLAD::MONTOUR0787.5685.70.01.0001000
MINHARTMAN::EK::ROSSI::BOLDY::SPURGEON0787.5583.30.01.0001000100.0
MTLGALLAGHER::SUZUKI::MONAHAN::CAUFIELD::MATHESON1100.07100.06100.020.0100.0
MTLMONAHAN::SUZUKI::DACH::CAUFIELD::MATHESON1100.0777.8675.016.71.0001167100.0
NSHPARSSINEN::TRENIN::TOMASINO::EVANGELISTA::BARRIE0777.8675.00.01.0001000100.0
NSHEVANGELISTA::SISSONS::NOVAK::ZUCKER::MCDONAGH07100.06100.00.0100.0
NSHNOVAK::SISSONS::JANKOWSKI::EVANGELISTA::MCDONAGH1100.0787.5685.720.01.0001200100.0
NYINELSON::HORVAT::PALMIERI::WAHLSTROM::REILLY1100.07100.07100.016.7100.0
NYINELSON::BARZAL::HORVAT::LEE::DOBSON1100.0758.3342.933.31.0001333100.0
NYRLAFRENIRE::BRODZINSKI::KAKKO::TROUBA::GUSTAFSSON07100.06100.00.0100.0
OTTGIROUX::NORRIS::STTZLE::TKACHUK::SANDERSON07100.04100.00.0100.0
OTTTARASENKO::PINTO::BATHERSON::KUBALIK::SANDERSON07100.06100.00.0
PHIBRINK::POEHLING::FROST::FARABEE::ZAMULA07100.07100.00.0100.0
PHIBRINK::COUTURIER::LAUGHTON::LYCKSELL::YORK0787.5583.30.01.0001000100.0
PHIGURIANOV::LAUGHTON::BRINK::FOERSTER::ZAMULA0787.5685.70.01.0001000100.0
PHIKONECNY::FROST::BRINK::TIPPETT::DRYSDALE0787.5480.00.01.0001000100.0
PHIKONECNY::POEHLING::BRINK::FOERSTER::DRYSDALE0787.5583.30.01.0001000
PHIFOERSTER::LAUGHTON::KONECNY::TIPPETT::YORK07100.06100.00.0100.0
PITRAKELL::HINOSTROZA::RUST::ZOHORNA::LETANG00.0777.8675.00.00.0000100.0
PITPUUSTINEN::ELLER::CARTER::RAKELL::LETANG0770.0666.70.01.000100025.0
SJSGRAF::BORDELEAU::GRANLUND::ZETTERLUND::EKLUND0777.8466.70.01.0001000100.0
SEATOLVANEN::BENIERS::EBERLE::BURAKOVSKY::SCHULTZ0787.5266.70.0100.0
SEATOLVANEN::BENIERS::MORRISON::BJORKSTRAND::LARSSON1100.07100.05100.033.3100.0
SEABJORKSTRAND::WENNBERG::GOURDE::MCCANN::EVANS1100.07100.06100.020.0100.0
STLSAAD::KYROU::HAYES::PERUNOVICH::FAULK0787.53100.00.0100.0
STLSAAD::HAYES::VRANA::KRUG::FAULK07100.05100.00.0100.0
STLNEIGHBOURS::THOMAS::SAAD::BUCHNEVICH::PERUNOVICH0787.5583.30.01.0001000
STLVRANA::HAYES::KAPANEN::PERUNOVICH::FAULK07100.07100.00.0100.0
STLVRANA::THOMAS::KAPANEN::BUCHNEVICH::FAULK07100.06100.00.0100.0
TBLPAUL::POINT::KUCHEROV::HEDMAN::SERGACHEV07100.06100.00.0100.0
TBLKUCHEROV::CIRELLI::STAMKOS::PAUL::HEDMAN0777.8571.40.01.0001000
TORMARNER::MATTHEWS::TAVARES::NYLANDER::LILJEGREN0787.5583.30.01.0001000100.0
TORMARNER::DOMI::TAVARES::NYLANDER::RIELLY1100.07100.06100.020.0100.0
VANMIKHEYEV::SUTER::GARLAND::HOGLANDER::HRONEK0787.5685.70.01.0001000100.0
VGKMANTHA::EICHEL::STEPHENSON::MARCHESSAULT::HANIFIN07100.06100.00.0
VGKMANTHA::ROY::KARLSSON::HANIFIN::HUTTON0787.5375.00.01.000100075.0
VGKKARLSSON::COTTER::BARBASHEV::DOROFEYEV::PIETRANGELO2100.0770.0571.450.01.0001500100.0
PHIBRINK::COUTURIER::LAUGHTON::ATKINSON::YORK06100.05100.00.0100.0
PHITIPPETT::LAUGHTON::KONECNY::FARABEE::ZAMULA0685.7583.30.0100.0
PHIKONECNY::COUTURIER::FROST::TIPPETT::ZAMULA1100.06100.05100.025.0100.0
PHIFOERSTER::LAUGHTON::BRINK::SANHEIM::YORK06100.03100.00.0100.0
PITRUST::ELLER::CARTER::SMITH::LETANG00.0666.7562.50.00.667667100.0
PITCARTER::HINOSTROZA::ELLER::SMITH::LETANG1100.06100.04100.033.3100.0
PITSMITH::ELLER::CARTER::PUUSTINEN::LETANG0685.7583.30.01.0001000100.0
SJSDUCLAIR::GRANLUND::HOFFMAN::ZETTERLUND::EKLUND266.7666.7466.766.70.500116750.0
SJSDUCLAIR::HERTL::HOFFMAN::EKLUND::BARABANOV0660.0342.90.01.0001000100.0
TBLKUCHEROV::POINT::STAMKOS::DUCLAIR::HEDMAN0685.71100.0100.0
TORNYLANDER::MATTHEWS::TAVARES::BERTUZZI::TIMMINS1100.0685.76100.020.0100.0
TORNYLANDER::JARNKROK::MATTHEWS::BERTUZZI::RIELLY0685.7266.70.01.0001000
VANHOGLANDER::SUTER::JOSHUA::SOUCY::HRONEK0685.7480.00.01.000100040.0
VGKSTONE::STEPHENSON::KARLSSON::MARCHESSAULT::PIETRANGELO0685.7685.70.01.0001000100.0
VGKKARLSSON::ROY::BARBASHEV::AMADIO::HUTTON1100.0685.7685.720.01.0001200100.0
WSHOVECHKIN::STROME::MCMICHAEL::PACIORETTY::CARLSON06100.05100.00.0
WSHMANTHA::MCMICHAEL::KUZNETSOV::OVECHKIN::SANDIN0685.7480.00.01.0001000100.0
WSHWILSON::STROME::MANTHA::OVECHKIN::PACIORETTY06100.05100.00.0100.0
WSHWILSON::STROME::MCMICHAEL::OVECHKIN::CARLSON0675.0675.00.01.0001000100.0
WPGIAFALLO::NAMESTNIKOV::NIEDERREITER::PIONK::SCHMIDT1100.06100.06100.025.050.0
WPGEHLERS::VILARDI::IAFALLO::CONNOR::MORRISSEY06100.05100.00.0100.0
WPGNIEDERREITER::KUPARI::PERFETTI::PIONK::SCHMIDT0675.0360.00.0100.0
ANACARLSSON::HENRIQUE::STROME::VATRANO::FOWLER1100.06100.04100.025.0100.0
ANAJONES::MCTAVISH::TERRY::MINTYUKOV::ZELLWEGER06100.03100.00.0100.0
ANACARRICK::ZEGRAS::MCTAVISH::VATRANO::KILLORN06100.03100.00.0100.0
ANATERRY::MCTAVISH::CARRICK::KILLORN::LACOMBE06100.02100.0100.0
ANATERRY::ZEGRAS::CARLSSON::JONES::MINTYUKOV1100.0685.7583.333.31.0001333100.0
BOSPASTRNAK::FREDERIC::COYLE::DEBRUSK::LINDHOLM06100.05100.00.0
BOSDEBRUSK::COYLE::RIEMSDYK::SHATTENKIRK::LINDHOLM0685.7685.70.01.000100050.0
BOSDEBRUSK::ZACHA::GEEKIE::LOHREI::SHATTENKIRK1100.0666.7562.550.01.000150050.0
BUFTHOMPSON::COZENS::MITTELSTADT::SKINNER::POWER0675.0675.00.01.0001000100.0
BUFTHOMPSON::COZENS::MITTELSTADT::PETERKA::SKINNER00.0685.7266.70.00.0000
CARNOESEN::DRURY::KOTKANIEMI::TERAVAINEN::SKJEI2100.0685.7583.340.01.000140080.0
CARNOESEN::DRURY::NECAS::TERAVAINEN::BURNS1100.0685.7583.320.01.0001200100.0
CBJVORONKOV::FANTILLI::BEMSTROM::GAUDREAU::PROVOROV0685.73100.0100.0
CBJVORONKOV::TEXIER::MARCHENKO::GAUDREAU::WERENSKI1100.0685.7583.333.31.0001333100.0
CBJJOHNSON::SILLINGER::JENNER::CHINAKHOV::WERENSKI06100.04100.00.0
CBJLAINE::JENNER::GAUDREAU::WERENSKI::PROVOROV06100.05100.00.0100.0
CGYZARY::BACKLUND::COLEMAN::WEEGAR::HANIFIN06100.06100.00.0100.0
CGYZARY::BACKLUND::COLEMAN::CORONATO::ANDERSSON0685.7685.70.0
CGYHUNT::BACKLUND::LINDHOLM::MANGIAPANE::HANIFIN06100.04100.00.0100.0
CGYPOSPISIL::HUBERDEAU::SHARANGOVICH::KADRI::WEEGAR0685.7583.30.01.0001000100.0
CGYPOSPISIL::BACKLUND::COLEMAN::ANDERSSON::WEEGAR06100.05100.00.0100.0
CHIRADDYSH::ATHANASIOU::JOHNSON::FOLIGNO::KORCHINSKI1100.0660.0350.033.31.0001333
CHIRADDYSH::KURASHEV::BEDARD::REICHEL::KORCHINSKI06100.03100.00.0100.0
COLDROUIN::JOHANSEN::RANTANEN::LEHKONEN::TOEWS06100.02100.00.0100.0
COLMACKINNON::JOHANSEN::COLTON::RANTANEN::TOEWS06100.05100.00.0
DALBENN::STANKOVEN::JOHNSTON::MARCHMENT::HARLEY06100.05100.00.0100.0
DALDUCHENE::PAVELSKI::HINTZ::BENN::HEISKANEN1100.06100.04100.025.0100.0
DALDUCHENE::STANKOVEN::JOHNSTON::MARCHMENT::HEISKANEN1100.0666.7350.050.01.0001500100.0
DETBERGGREN::CZARNIK::FISCHER::CHIAROT::WALMAN06100.04100.00.0
DETCOMPHER::DEBRINCAT::RAYMOND::PERRON::GOSTISBEHERE1100.0666.7562.525.01.0001250100.0
DETRAYMOND::FABBRI::KANE::PERRON::GOSTISBEHERE06100.06100.00.0100.0
EDMFOEGELE::MCLEOD::PERRY::EKHOLM::NURSE00.0685.7583.30.00.0000100.0
FLAVERHAEGHE::REINHART::BARKOV::TKACHUK::FORSLING06100.05100.00.0
FLALUOSTARINEN::LUNDELL::VERHAEGHE::TKACHUK::FORSLING0675.0466.70.01.0001000
FLALUOSTARINEN::BENNETT::LUNDELL::EKBLAD::EKMANLARSSON1100.06100.05100.025.00.0
MINZUCCARELLO::EK::ROSSI::BOLDY::KAPRIZOV06100.05100.00.0100.0
MINBOLDY::LETTIERI::ZUCCARELLO::KAPRIZOV::FABER06100.03100.00.0100.0
MINHARTMAN::EK::ROSSI::BOLDY::JOHANSSON06100.03100.00.0100.0
MTLCAUFIELD::SUZUKI::NEWHOOK::ARMIA::SLAFKOVSKY0685.7583.30.0100.0
MTLCAUFIELD::SUZUKI::GALLAGHER::SLAFKOVSKY::MATHESON06100.03100.00.0
NSHGURIANOV::TOMASINO::NOVAK::EVANGELISTA::MCDONAGH06100.04100.00.0
NSHOREILLY::SISSONS::NOVAK::FORSBERG::JOSI2100.06100.05100.040.0100.0
NJDPALAT::MERCER::MEIER::HAULA::NEMEC06100.02100.00.0100.0
NJDTOFFOLI::HISCHIER::HUGHES::BRATT::MILLER06100.03100.0
NYILEE::PAGEAU::ENGVALL::REILLY::BOLDUC06100.02100.00.0100.0
NYIENGVALL::PAGEAU::WAHLSTROM::LEE::REILLY06100.04100.00.0100.0
NYIENGVALL::BARZAL::PAGEAU::LEE::REILLY0685.7583.30.01.0001000
NYRLAFRENIRE::TROCHECK::PANARIN::KREIDER::GUSTAFSSON1100.06100.06100.025.0
NYRKAKKO::CHYTIL::WHEELER::LAFRENIRE::MILLER06100.04100.00.0100.0
OTTBATHERSON::NORRIS::STTZLE::GIROUX::TKACHUK06100.03100.00.0100.0
OTTBATHERSON::PINTO::GREIG::GIROUX::BRANNSTROM06100.05100.00.0100.0
OTTSMEJKAL::GREIG::GIROUX::KUBALIK::CHYCHRUN1100.06100.05100.033.3100.0
ANAVATRANO::STROME::SILFVERBERG::KILLORN::ZELLWEGER0583.3583.30.01.0001000100.0
ANAMCTAVISH::HENRIQUE::STROME::CARLSSON::VATRANO0583.34100.00.0
ANAMCTAVISH::ZEGRAS::KILLORN::TERRY::MINTYUKOV0583.3375.00.01.0001000100.0
ANACARRICK::HENRIQUE::STROME::VATRANO::FOWLER1100.05100.05100.025.0100.0
ANATERRY::GROULX::CARLSSON::KILLORN::MINTYUKOV1100.05100.05100.025.0
ANATERRY::MCTAVISH::CARLSSON::KILLORN::LACOMBE05100.03100.00.0100.0
ARIKELLER::SCHMALTZ::HAYTON::GUENTHER::MACCELLI05100.05100.00.0100.0
ARIKELLER::SCHMALTZ::BJUGSTAD::GUENTHER::DURZI05100.04100.0100.0
BUFPETERKA::MITTELSTADT::OKPOSO::SKINNER::POWER2100.0583.3583.366.71.0001667100.0
BUFGREENWAY::MITTELSTADT::THOMPSON::SKINNER::DAHLIN0571.4375.00.01.0001000100.0
CARSVECHNIKOV::AHO::JARVIS::BUNTING::SKJEI2100.05100.04100.050.0
CARGUENTZEL::NECAS::NOESEN::TERAVAINEN::SKJEI0571.4360.00.01.0001000100.0
CARBUNTING::JARVIS::NECAS::TERAVAINEN::BURNS1100.05100.04100.050.0100.0
CARJARVIS::STAAL::AHO::SVECHNIKOV::BUNTING00.0571.4466.70.00.0000100.0
CARNOESEN::NECAS::KUZNETSOV::TERAVAINEN::SKJEI05100.05100.00.066.7
CBJBEMSTROM::FANTILLI::TEXIER::LAINE::BOQVIST05100.03100.00.0100.0
CBJBEMSTROM::SILLINGER::FANTILLI::PROVOROV::SEVERSON1100.05100.04100.025.0
CBJMALATESTA::SILLINGER::TEXIER::PROVOROV::SEVERSON0583.3480.00.01.0001000100.0
CBJGAUDREAU::JENNER::MARCHENKO::LAINE::PROVOROV0562.5457.10.01.0001000100.0
CBJMARCHENKO::JENNER::DANFORTH::GAUDREAU::PROVOROV05100.01100.0100.0
CBJMARCHENKO::ROSLOVIC::BEMSTROM::VORONKOV::PROVOROV2100.05100.05100.050.0
CGYRUZICKA::LINDHOLM::ZARY::KADRI::HANIFIN05100.03100.00.0100.0
CGYRUZICKA::HUBERDEAU::BACKLUND::KADRI::ANDERSSON05100.04100.00.0100.0
CGYCOLEMAN::HUBERDEAU::BACKLUND::RUZICKA::ANDERSSON0583.3480.00.0
CGYCOLEMAN::HUBERDEAU::BACKLUND::MANGIAPANE::WEEGAR1100.05100.04100.033.3100.0
CGYCOLEMAN::HUBERDEAU::BACKLUND::WEEGAR::HANIFIN0555.6450.00.01.0001000100.0
CHIBEDARD::KURASHEV::GUTTMAN::FOLIGNO::KORCHINSKI1100.0571.4466.750.01.0001500100.0
CHIBEDARD::DONATO::ATHANASIOU::PERRY::JONES05100.03100.00.0100.0
CHIFOLIGNO::BEDARD::PERRY::HALL::KORCHINSKI05100.04100.00.0
CHIJOHNSON::DICKINSON::KURASHEV::BEDARD::JONES05100.05100.00.0
CHISANFORD::DICKINSON::GUTTMAN::REICHEL::KORCHINSKI05100.03100.00.0100.0
COLTOEWS::JOHANSEN::WOOD::GIRARD::MALINSKI1100.05100.04100.033.350.0
COLDROUIN::MACKINNON::RANTANEN::LEHKONEN::TOEWS1100.05100.03100.0100.0100.0
COLDROUIN::COLTON::NICHUSHKIN::BYRAM::TOEWS05100.03100.00.0
COLDROUIN::NICHUSHKIN::RANTANEN::TOEWS::MALINSKI1100.05100.04100.050.0
DALDADONOV::JOHNSTON::SEGUIN::MARCHMENT::HEISKANEN0583.3266.71.000
DALMARCHMENT::SEGUIN::DUCHENE::LUNDKVIST::HARLEY05100.05100.00.0100.0
DALDUCHENE::JOHNSTON::SEGUIN::DADONOV::HARLEY0583.3375.00.0100.0
DETDEBRINCAT::COPP::KANE::RAYMOND::SEIDER00.0571.4466.70.00.50050075.0
DETPERRON::LARKIN::DEBRINCAT::GOSTISBEHERE::PETRY0583.33100.00.0
DETVELENO::FABBRI::COPP::SPRONG::SEIDER2100.05100.05100.066.7100.0
DETRAYMOND::COPP::SPRONG::COMPHER::PETRY0583.3375.00.01.000100066.7
DETRAYMOND::LARKIN::DEBRINCAT::PERRON::WALMAN0583.3480.00.01.0001000100.0
DETKANE::FABBRI::LARKIN::PERRON::GOSTISBEHERE05100.04100.00.0
EDMHYMAN::MCLEOD::GAGNER::EKHOLM::NURSE05100.04100.00.0100.0
FLABARKOV::BENNETT::REINHART::VERHAEGHE::TKACHUK00.0583.3266.70.00.0000
FLARODRIGUES::BENNETT::LUNDELL::COUSINS::EKBLAD05100.04100.00.0
FLARODRIGUES::BENNETT::LUNDELL::TARASENKO::FORSLING05100.03100.00.0100.0
LOSLAFERRIERE::DANAULT::BYFIELD::MOORE::ROY05100.03100.00.0100.0
MINGAUDREAU::KHUSNUTDINOV::ROSSI::JOHANSSON::FABER0583.3480.00.01.0001000100.0
MINZUCCARELLO::EK::ROSSI::JOHANSSON::KAPRIZOV1100.05100.05100.050.0
MINMAROON::GAUDREAU::HARTMAN::JOHANSSON::FABER1100.05100.05100.020.0100.0
MINMAROON::ROSSI::FOLIGNO::JOHANSSON::BRODIN05100.05100.00.0
MINMAROON::PETAN::GAUDREAU::JOHANSSON::FABER1100.05100.05100.033.3
MINHARTMAN::ROSSI::GAUDREAU::FOLIGNO::BRODIN05100.03100.00.050.0
MTLYLNEN::NEWHOOK::CAUFIELD::SLAFKOVSKY::MATHESON05100.03100.00.0
MTLYLNEN::GALLAGHER::ANDERSON::ROY::XHEKAJ0583.3480.00.0
MTLANDERSON::SUZUKI::GALLAGHER::YLNEN::BARRON05100.05100.00.0100.0
MTLSLAFKOVSKY::GALLAGHER::YLNEN::PEARSON::BARRON05100.05100.00.0
NSHGURIANOV::GLASS::NOVAK::EVANGELISTA::BARRIE05100.05100.00.0100.0
NSHFORSBERG::SISSONS::OREILLY::BARRIE::JOSI0583.3583.30.01.0001000
NSHFORSBERG::NOVAK::EVANGELISTA::SHERWOOD::JOSI05100.03100.00.0
NSHZUCKER::NOVAK::EVANGELISTA::BEAUVILLIER::MCDONAGH05100.04100.0100.0
NSHNOVAK::NYQUIST::TOMASINO::EVANGELISTA::JOSI05100.03100.00.00.0
NJDPALAT::HISCHIER::MERCER::BRATT::HUGHES05100.04100.00.0
NJDMEIER::HISCHIER::MERCER::PALAT::BRATT05100.02100.00.0100.0
NJDTOFFOLI::HISCHIER::MERCER::BRATT::HUGHES00.0562.5350.00.00.667667100.0
NYINELSON::BARZAL::PALMIERI::PAGEAU::LEE05100.02100.00.0100.0
NYIENGVALL::PALMIERI::NELSON::REILLY::PULOCK1100.05100.05100.025.050.0
NYRPANARIN::TROCHECK::BRODZINSKI::KREIDER::FOX1100.0583.34100.025.0100.0
OTTKUBALIK::STTZLE::GIROUX::CHYCHRUN::CHABOT05100.04100.00.0
OTTKUBALIK::STTZLE::GIROUX::CHABOT::SANDERSON0583.3150.0100.0
OTTTARASENKO::NORRIS::BATHERSON::CHYCHRUN::CHABOT1100.05100.03100.050.0100.0
PHIFARABEE::COUTURIER::KONECNY::ZAMULA::DRYSDALE05100.02100.00.0
PHICATES::FROST::TIPPETT::FARABEE::YORK0583.3375.00.01.0001000100.0
PHITIPPETT::LAUGHTON::BRINK::ATKINSON::SANHEIM0583.3583.30.01.0001000100.0
PHITIPPETT::COUTURIER::KONECNY::ATKINSON::YORK0583.3375.00.01.0001000100.0
PHIKONECNY::FROST::BRINK::FOERSTER::DRYSDALE05100.03100.00.066.7
PHIKONECNY::LAUGHTON::FROST::FARABEE::WALKER0583.3375.00.01.0001000100.0
PHIKONECNY::COUTURIER::BRINK::ATKINSON::YORK05100.04100.00.0
PHIFOERSTER::LAUGHTON::FROST::ATKINSON::YORK1100.05100.04100.033.3
PHIFOERSTER::COUTURIER::KONECNY::ATKINSON::WALKER0583.3480.00.01.0001000
PITNYLANDER::MALKIN::CROSBY::GUENTZEL::LETANG05100.02100.00.0
PITRUST::ELLER::CARTER::PUUSTINEN::LETANG05100.02100.00.0100.0
PITGUENTZEL::HINOSTROZA::CROSBY::ZOHORNA::KARLSSON0571.4360.00.01.0001000100.0
PITRAKELL::CROSBY::PUUSTINEN::BUNTING::KARLSSON0583.3583.30.01.0001000100.0
SJSZETTERLUND::COUTURE::HOFFMAN::EKLUND::ADDISON05100.03100.00.0
SJSZETTERLUND::GRANLUND::HOFFMAN::EKLUND::MACDONALD05100.03100.00.0100.0
SJSLABANC::KUNIN::ZADINA::DUCLAIR::FERRARO05100.04100.0
SJSHOFFMAN::BORDELEAU::HERTL::DUCLAIR::BARABANOV0550.0444.40.01.000100066.7
SJSHOFFMAN::HERTL::GRANLUND::DUCLAIR::ZETTERLUND0583.3266.7100.0
SEATOLVANEN::WENNBERG::EBERLE::BURAKOVSKY::EVANS05100.03100.00.0
SEATOLVANEN::WENNBERG::EBERLE::YAMAMOTO::MCCANN05100.03100.00.0100.0
SEATOLVANEN::BENIERS::SCHWARTZ::YAMAMOTO::SCHULTZ0571.4375.00.01.0001000100.0
SEATOLVANEN::BENIERS::MORRISON::BJORKSTRAND::SCHULTZ05100.04100.00.0100.0
SEAEBERLE::BENIERS::SCHWARTZ::BJORKSTRAND::SCHULTZ0583.32100.00.0100.0
SEAYAMAMOTO::BENIERS::TOLVANEN::TATAR::DUNN0571.4360.00.01.0001000100.0
STLSAAD::SCHENN::HAYES::PERUNOVICH::FAULK0583.3480.00.01.0001000100.0
STLVRANA::HAYES::KAPANEN::KRUG::FAULK0583.3375.00.01.0001000100.0
STLKYROU::SCHENN::THOMAS::NEIGHBOURS::BUCHNEVICH150.0583.3480.033.30.000333100.0
STLHAYES::SCHENN::KYROU::VRANA::KRUG0583.32100.0100.0
TBLHAGEL::EYSSIMONT::CIRELLI::JEANNOT::SERGACHEV05100.04100.00.0100.0
TBLKUCHEROV::POINT::STAMKOS::PAUL::HAGEL00.0583.3150.00.000
TORTAVARES::MATTHEWS::MCMANN::NYLANDER::MCCABE05100.04100.00.0
TORBERTUZZI::DOMI::KNIES::ROBERTSON::MCCABE05100.04100.00.0
TORNYLANDER::MATTHEWS::TAVARES::BERTUZZI::RIELLY0571.4360.00.01.0001000100.0
VANBEAUVILLIER::SUTER::GARLAND::SOUCY::HRONEK1100.05100.03100.050.0100.0
VANBOESER::MILLER::PETTERSSON::KUZMENKO::HRONEK1100.05100.05100.033.3100.0
VANPETTERSSON::MILLER::LAFFERTY::KUZMENKO::HUGHES05100.03100.00.0
VGKMANTHA::ROY::KARLSSON::DOROFEYEV::HANIFIN05100.04100.00.0100.0
VGKBARBASHEV::ROY::COTTER::KARLSSON::KORCZAK1100.0562.5133.3100.01.0002000
VGKCOTTER::ROY::BRISSON::BARBASHEV::PIETRANGELO150.0583.3480.033.30.0003330.0
WSHOVECHKIN::MCMICHAEL::MANTHA::PACIORETTY::CARLSON05100.05100.00.0
WSHOVECHKIN::MCMICHAEL::OSHIE::PACIORETTY::CARLSON1100.05100.04100.0100.0
WSHOVECHKIN::STROME::MANTHA::PACIORETTY::CARLSON05100.05100.00.0100.0
WSHOVECHKIN::KUZNETSOV::WILSON::MILANO::CARLSON05100.03100.00.0
WSHOVECHKIN::SGARBOSSA::MCMICHAEL::PACIORETTY::SANDIN2100.0583.3480.050.01.0001500
WSHWILSON::MCMICHAEL::MANTHA::OVECHKIN::CARLSON0583.34100.00.0100.0
WSHWILSON::KUZNETSOV::MANTHA::OVECHKIN::BEAR0583.3150.00.01.0001000
WPGEHLERS::TOFFOLI::NIEDERREITER::PIONK::SCHMIDT05100.03100.00.0100.0
WPGEHLERS::NAMESTNIKOV::NIEDERREITER::PIONK::DILLON05100.03100.00.0100.0
WPGTOFFOLI::MONAHAN::SCHEIFELE::EHLERS::CONNOR05100.05100.00.0100.0
PHIBRINK::POEHLING::FROST::KONECNY::YORK04100.03100.00.0100.0
PHIATKINSON::FROST::KONECNY::SANHEIM::DRYSDALE04100.04100.00.0100.0
PHIATKINSON::FROST::FOERSTER::FARABEE::SANHEIM0480.03100.00.0
PHIATKINSON::FROST::FOERSTER::SANHEIM::YORK1100.04100.03100.050.0
PHICATES::LAUGHTON::FOERSTER::FARABEE::YORK0480.04100.00.0100.0
PHITIPPETT::LAUGHTON::BRINK::FARABEE::SANHEIM04100.03100.00.0100.0
PHIFOERSTER::COUTURIER::KONECNY::ATKINSON::SANHEIM0457.1240.00.01.0001000100.0
PITSMITH::MALKIN::CARTER::NYLANDER::LETANG04100.04100.00.0100.0
PITSMITH::MALKIN::CROSBY::GUENTZEL::LETANG04100.02100.00.0
PITRAKELL::MALKIN::SMITH::GUENTZEL::KARLSSON04100.04100.00.0100.0
PITRAKELL::CARTER::SMITH::OCONNOR::LETANG04100.04100.00.0
PITCROSBY::MALKIN::CARTER::BUNTING::KARLSSON1100.04100.02100.0100.0100.0
PITCROSBY::ELLER::MALKIN::RUST::LETANG04100.04100.00.0
SJSDUCLAIR::GRANLUND::HOFFMAN::ZETTERLUND::ADDISON1100.0480.0480.050.01.0001500100.0
SJSDUCLAIR::HOFFMAN::LABANC::BARABANOV::MACDONALD1100.0466.7466.733.31.0001333
SJSDUCLAIR::HOFFMAN::LABANC::BARABANOV::FERRARO0480.0150.01.000
SJSZETTERLUND::HERTL::GRANLUND::EKLUND::MACDONALD04100.03100.00.0
SJSZADINA::KUNIN::BORDELEAU::EKLUND::THRUN04100.04100.00.0
SJSBAILEY::ZADINA::LABANC::DUCLAIR::MACDONALD04100.04100.00.0100.0
SEATOLVANEN::BENIERS::WRIGHT::BJORKSTRAND::EVANS1100.04100.03100.050.0
SEAEBERLE::BENIERS::GOURDE::TATAR::SCHULTZ00.0480.0480.00.00.0000100.0
SEAYAMAMOTO::BENIERS::TOLVANEN::KARTYE::EVANS04100.03100.00.0100.0
SEABJORKSTRAND::WENNBERG::EBERLE::MCCANN::EVANS1100.0466.7480.050.01.0001500100.0
SEABJORKSTRAND::BENIERS::TOLVANEN::BURAKOVSKY::SCHULTZ04100.04100.00.0100.0
SEABJORKSTRAND::GOURDE::EBERLE::MCCANN::SCHULTZ0480.0266.70.01.0001000100.0
STLNEIGHBOURS::KYROU::HAYES::PERUNOVICH::FAULK04100.04100.00.0100.0
STLBUCHNEVICH::THOMAS::SAAD::PERUNOVICH::FAULK04100.02100.00.0
TBLDUCLAIR::CIRELLI::KUCHEROV::HAGEL::RADDYSH1100.04100.03100.033.3
TBLHAGEL::EYSSIMONT::CIRELLI::SHEARY::RADDYSH1100.0480.04100.025.0
TBLPAUL::BARRBOULET::EYSSIMONT::HAGEL::RADDYSH1100.04100.04100.033.3100.0
TBLPAUL::EYSSIMONT::DUCLAIR::HAGEL::RADDYSH2100.0466.7466.750.01.000150066.7
TBLPAUL::EYSSIMONT::CHAFFEE::HAGEL::RADDYSH04100.03100.00.0
TBLKUCHEROV::POINT::STAMKOS::HAGEL::HEDMAN1100.04100.03100.033.3100.0
TORMCMANN::DOMI::JARNKROK::TAVARES::LILJEGREN04100.04100.00.0
TORMCMANN::GREGOR::KAMPF::HOLMBERG::LILJEGREN04100.01100.0
TORTAVARES::JARNKROK::MATTHEWS::NYLANDER::LILJEGREN0466.7133.30.0
TORTAVARES::DOMI::MATTHEWS::NYLANDER::TIMMINS0480.0375.00.01.0001000100.0
TORMARNER::MATTHEWS::TAVARES::NYLANDER::MCCABE04100.04100.00.0
TORROBERTSON::HOLMBERG::KNIES::MCCABE::RIELLY1100.04100.03100.0100.0100.0
TORBERTUZZI::JARNKROK::KNIES::ROBERTSON::TIMMINS0480.03100.00.0
TORBERTUZZI::DOMI::JARNKROK::TIMMINS::LILJEGREN00.0450.0240.00.00.500500100.0
TORBERTUZZI::DOMI::JARNKROK::ROBERTSON::LILJEGREN0480.0375.00.0100.0
TORNYLANDER::DOMI::MATTHEWS::BERTUZZI::MCCABE0480.0480.00.0100.0
VANBOESER::MILLER::PETTERSSON::MIKHEYEV::HUGHES0480.03100.0
VANBOESER::SUTER::PETTERSSON::KUZMENKO::HUGHES1100.0480.0266.750.01.0001500
VANPETTERSSON::MILLER::LINDHOLM::HRONEK::HUGHES0480.0480.00.01.0001000100.0
VANMIKHEYEV::PETTERSSON::BOESER::KUZMENKO::HUGHES04100.04100.00.0
VANMIKHEYEV::LAFFERTY::GARLAND::HOGLANDER::HRONEK04100.03100.00.0
VANMIKHEYEV::BLUEGER::GARLAND::BEAUVILLIER::HRONEK0466.7466.70.01.0001000100.0
VANHOGLANDER::LINDHOLM::PETTERSSON::BAINS::HUGHES0480.0375.00.01.000100066.7
VANPODKOLZIN::LINDHOLM::GARLAND::HOGLANDER::HRONEK04100.04100.00.0
VGKSTEPHENSON::EICHEL::ROY::MANTHA::HANIFIN0480.03100.00.0
VGKBARBASHEV::ROY::BRISSON::AMADIO::PIETRANGELO1100.04100.04100.033.3
VGKBARBASHEV::ROY::STEPHENSON::MARCHESSAULT::MARTINEZ04100.02100.00.0
VGKMARCHESSAULT::STEPHENSON::BARBASHEV::PIETRANGELO::MARTINEZ04100.01100.0
VGKMARCHESSAULT::KARLSSON::AMADIO::PIETRANGELO::THEODORE04100.04100.00.0100.0
VGKSTONE::STEPHENSON::BARBASHEV::MARCHESSAULT::MARTINEZ1100.0466.7360.050.01.0001500100.0
VGKSTONE::STEPHENSON::KARLSSON::MARCHESSAULT::THEODORE04100.04100.00.0100.0
VGKKARLSSON::EICHEL::HERTL::MARCHESSAULT::HANIFIN0480.04100.00.0100.0
WSHOVECHKIN::STROME::OSHIE::MILANO::SANDIN0480.0480.00.01.0001000
WSHMANTHA::PROTAS::MCMICHAEL::OVECHKIN::SANDIN2100.04100.03100.066.7100.0
WSHPHILLIPS::STROME::MANTHA::OVECHKIN::CARLSON04100.00
WSHMILANO::STROME::OVECHKIN::PACIORETTY::CARLSON1100.0480.0266.7100.01.0002000100.0
WSHOSHIE::STROME::MCMICHAEL::OVECHKIN::CARLSON0480.0266.70.01.0001000
WSHWILSON::MCMICHAEL::MANTHA::OVECHKIN::SANDIN1100.04100.02100.050.0100.0
WPGIAFALLO::VILARDI::LOWRY::EHLERS::MORRISSEY04100.01100.00.0100.0
WPGPERFETTI::NAMESTNIKOV::TOFFOLI::EHLERS::PIONK1100.0480.0480.033.31.0001333100.0
WPGSCHEIFELE::VILARDI::LOWRY::EHLERS::MORRISSEY04100.04100.00.0100.0
WPGEHLERS::VILARDI::PERFETTI::PIONK::MORRISSEY0480.0375.00.01.00010000.0
ANAVATRANO::HENRIQUE::STROME::JONES::FOWLER1100.0480.04100.033.3100.0
ANASILFVERBERG::HENRIQUE::STROME::VATRANO::ZELLWEGER04100.02100.00.0100.0
ANACARLSSON::MCTAVISH::CARRICK::KILLORN::MINTYUKOV04100.02100.00.0
ANACARLSSON::ZEGRAS::MCTAVISH::TERRY::ZELLWEGER04100.03100.00.0
ANAMCTAVISH::ZEGRAS::STROME::TERRY::FOWLER0480.01100.0100.0
ARICOOLEY::KERFOOT::BJUGSTAD::MACCELLI::CROUSE04100.03100.00.0
BOSPASTRNAK::COYLE::GEEKIE::MARCHAND::MCAVOY1100.0466.7250.050.01.0001500
BOSPASTRNAK::COYLE::GEEKIE::DEBRUSK::LINDHOLM0480.0375.00.01.00010000.0
BOSPASTRNAK::COYLE::ZACHA::MARCHAND::SHATTENKIRK1100.0466.7360.033.31.0001333100.0
BOSPASTRNAK::ZACHA::GEEKIE::DEBRUSK::LOHREI1100.04100.04100.033.3
BOSPASTRNAK::ZACHA::GEEKIE::RIEMSDYK::MARCHAND1100.04100.04100.033.3
BOSDEBRUSK::GEEKIE::RIEMSDYK::LINDHOLM::GRZELCYK04100.04100.00.0100.0
BOSDEBRUSK::FREDERIC::POITRAS::SHATTENKIRK::LINDHOLM04100.03100.00.0
BOSRIEMSDYK::GEEKIE::PASTRNAK::MARCHAND::MCAVOY04100.04100.00.0100.0
BOSRIEMSDYK::GEEKIE::PASTRNAK::MARCHAND::LINDHOLM1100.04100.04100.025.0
BUFTUCH::MITTELSTADT::THOMPSON::SKINNER::POWER0480.0150.00.01.0001000
BUFTUCH::THOMPSON::PETERKA::SKINNER::DAHLIN1100.04100.04100.025.0
BUFPETERKA::MITTELSTADT::OKPOSO::GREENWAY::JOKIHARJU0466.7480.00.01.0001000
BUFPETERKA::COZENS::QUINN::BENSON::DAHLIN04100.04100.00.0100.0
BUFPETERKA::KREBS::MITTELSTADT::BENSON::POWER0457.1360.00.01.0001000100.0
BUFPETERKA::KREBS::OKPOSO::OLOFSSON::POWER1100.0480.0480.050.01.0001500
BUFOKPOSO::MITTELSTADT::THOMPSON::SKINNER::DAHLIN04100.04100.00.0100.0
BUFOLOFSSON::COZENS::OKPOSO::JOKIHARJU::POWER04100.01100.00.0
BUFBENSON::COZENS::OKPOSO::OLOFSSON::DAHLIN0466.7360.00.01.0001000
BUFGIRGENSONS::COZENS::QUINN::SKINNER::BYRAM04100.01100.0
CARKUZNETSOV::DRURY::NECAS::NOESEN::SKJEI1100.04100.04100.033.3100.0
CARBLAKE::KOTKANIEMI::KUZNETSOV::NADEAU::DEANGELO04100.03100.00.0
CARTERAVAINEN::DRURY::NOESEN::BURNS::SKJEI04100.03100.00.0100.0
CBJVORONKOV::SILLINGER::CHINAKHOV::PROVOROV::SEVERSON04100.03100.00.0
CBJVORONKOV::ROSLOVIC::MARCHENKO::PROVOROV::SEVERSON04100.03100.00.0100.0
CBJBEMSTROM::FANTILLI::TEXIER::LAINE::SEVERSON0466.7466.71.000100.0
CBJROSLOVIC::SILLINGER::FANTILLI::GAUDREAU::WERENSKI04100.04100.00.0
CBJJOHNSON::FANTILLI::JENNER::BEMSTROM::WERENSKI04100.03100.00.0100.0
CBJCHINAKHOV::JENNER::JOHNSON::GAUDREAU::WERENSKI04100.04100.00.0
CBJCHINAKHOV::SILLINGER::JOHNSON::MARCHENKO::BEAN04100.03100.00.0
CGYRUZICKA::BACKLUND::COLEMAN::MANGIAPANE::ANDERSSON0480.0480.00.01.0001000
CGYCOLEMAN::HUBERDEAU::BACKLUND::MANGIAPANE::ANDERSSON04100.03100.00.0100.0
CGYZARY::HUBERDEAU::LINDHOLM::KADRI::ANDERSSON0480.0150.00.01.0001000100.0
CGYZARY::BACKLUND::COLEMAN::RUZICKA::WEEGAR0480.0375.00.01.0001000
CGYZARY::BACKLUND::COLEMAN::MANGIAPANE::ANDERSSON1100.0480.0266.7100.01.00020000.0
CGYZARY::BACKLUND::COLEMAN::ANDERSSON::HANIFIN0480.0266.70.01.0001000100.0
CGYZARY::BACKLUND::SHARANGOVICH::MANGIAPANE::WEEGAR04100.03100.00.0
CGYCORONATO::BACKLUND::DUBE::MANGIAPANE::HANIFIN04100.04100.00.050.0
CHIBEDARD::KURASHEV::JOHNSON::REICHEL::JONES04100.03100.00.0100.0
CHINAZAR::DONATO::ATHANASIOU::REICHEL::KORCHINSKI04100.04100.00.0
CHIFOLIGNO::JOHNSON::RADDYSH::REICHEL::KORCHINSKI0480.02100.00.0100.0
CHIRADDYSH::DONATO::DICKINSON::SANFORD::KORCHINSKI0480.0480.00.01.0001000
COLRANTANEN::MACKINNON::NICHUSHKIN::TOEWS::MAKAR04100.04100.00.066.7
COLTUFTE::JOHANSEN::COLTON::BYRAM::TOEWS04100.04100.00.0
COLTATAR::JOHANSEN::COLTON::BYRAM::TOEWS04100.03100.00.066.7
COLNICHUSHKIN::MACKINNON::MITTELSTADT::RANTANEN::MAKAR0480.03100.00.0100.0
DALROBERTSON::PAVELSKI::HINTZ::HEISKANEN::HARLEY04100.04100.00.0100.0
DETDEBRINCAT::SPRONG::KANE::COMPHER::SEIDER04100.02100.00.080.0
DETDEBRINCAT::LARKIN::KANE::RAYMOND::SEIDER04100.03100.00.0100.0
DETDEBRINCAT::VELENO::SPRONG::COMPHER::SEIDER04100.02100.00.0100.0
DETDEBRINCAT::VELENO::KANE::RAYMOND::SEIDER00.0480.0266.70.00.0000
DETCOMPHER::COPP::BERGGREN::PERRON::SEIDER1100.0457.1360.050.01.000150050.0
DETCOMPHER::SPRONG::RAYMOND::PERRON::GOSTISBEHERE2100.04100.04100.050.0100.0
DETCOMPHER::FABBRI::VELENO::PERRON::GOSTISBEHERE0480.0150.00.01.0001000
DETRAYMOND::FABBRI::KANE::PERRON::SEIDER0480.0150.00.01.0001000100.0
EDMKANE::MCLEOD::PERRY::EKHOLM::NURSE1100.0466.7466.725.01.000125066.7
FLALUNDELL::BENNETT::REINHART::TKACHUK::MONTOUR0480.0480.00.0
FLAVERHAEGHE::LUNDELL::COUSINS::TKACHUK::FORSLING1100.04100.03100.050.0100.0
FLASAMOSKEVICH::LUNDELL::VERHAEGHE::TKACHUK::FORSLING0480.0266.70.01.00010000.0
LOSKALIYEV::DANAULT::DUBOIS::MOORE::CLARKE1100.04100.04100.050.0100.0
LOSBYFIELD::KOPITAR::KEMPE::MOORE::FIALA2100.04100.04100.050.0
LOSBYFIELD::DUBOIS::KEMPE::FIALA::DOUGHTY04100.02100.00.0
MINGAUDREAU::KHUSNUTDINOV::ROSSI::JOHANSSON::CHISHOLM0480.02100.00.050.0
MINOHGREN::KHUSNUTDINOV::HARTMAN::JOHANSSON::CHISHOLM04100.04100.00.0
MINFOLIGNO::ROSSI::HARTMAN::MAROON::BRODIN0480.0375.00.01.0001000100.0
MINJOHANSSON::EK::BOLDY::KAPRIZOV::FABER04100.03100.00.0100.0
MINBOLDY::KHUSNUTDINOV::ROSSI::KAPRIZOV::FABER04100.03100.00.0
MINBOLDY::ZUCCARELLO::HARTMAN::KAPRIZOV::GOLIGOSKI04100.03100.00.0
MINMAROON::GAUDREAU::FOLIGNO::JOHANSSON::GOLIGOSKI04100.04100.00.00.0
MINHARTMAN::ROSSI::GAUDREAU::JOHANSSON::HUNT04100.04100.00.0
MINHARTMAN::LETTIERI::ROSSI::MAROON::BRODIN04100.04100.00.0100.0
MTLGALLAGHER::SUZUKI::MONAHAN::ANDERSON::CAUFIELD04100.02100.00.0100.0
MTLANDERSON::EVANS::GALLAGHER::YLNEN::BARRON0457.1350.00.01.000100066.7
MTLANDERSON::EVANS::GALLAGHER::GUHLE::BARRON04100.04100.00.050.0
MTLROY::GALLAGHER::ANDERSON::HARVEYPINARD::XHEKAJ0480.03100.0100.0
MTLSLAFKOVSKY::SUZUKI::CAUFIELD::HARVEYPINARD::MATHESON0480.0375.00.01.0001000
MTLSLAFKOVSKY::SUZUKI::CAUFIELD::PEARSON::MATHESON1100.04100.03100.0100.0100.0
MTLMONAHAN::SUZUKI::NEWHOOK::CAUFIELD::MATHESON0457.1350.00.01.000100050.0
NSHGURIANOV::SISSONS::NYQUIST::EVANGELISTA::JOSI04100.03100.00.0100.0
NSHZUCKER::SISSONS::NOVAK::BEAUVILLIER::MCDONAGH0444.4342.90.01.0001000100.0
NSHZUCKER::NYQUIST::NOVAK::MCDONAGH::CARRIER04100.02100.00.0
NSHZUCKER::NOVAK::FORSBERG::BEAUVILLIER::JOSI04100.03100.00.0
NSHEVANGELISTA::NYQUIST::NOVAK::FORSBERG::JOSI04100.02100.00.0
NSHTOMASINO::SISSONS::NYQUIST::FORSBERG::JOSI04100.04100.00.0
NSHNOVAK::SISSONS::NYQUIST::SHERWOOD::JOSI0480.0375.01.000
NJDMERCER::HISCHIER::HUGHES::MEIER::HUGHES0480.0375.00.01.0001000100.0
NJDHAULA::HUGHES::TOFFOLI::BRATT::HUGHES1100.04100.04100.025.0
NJDPALAT::MERCER::MEIER::HAULA::MILLER04100.01100.00.0100.0
NJDMEIER::HOLTZ::BASTIAN::HAULA::NEMEC04100.04100.00.0
NJDMEIER::MERCER::HOLTZ::PALAT::HAMILTON1100.04100.04100.033.3
NJDTOFFOLI::HUGHES::MERCER::BRATT::HUGHES04100.02100.0
NJDTOFFOLI::HISCHIER::HUGHES::BRATT::NEMEC04100.03100.00.0
NYILEE::PAGEAU::GAUTHIER::REILLY::AHO0480.0480.00.01.0001000
NYINELSON::BARZAL::HORVAT::LEE::REILLY1100.04100.03100.033.3
NYIPAGEAU::BARZAL::HORVAT::LEE::AHO0466.7250.00.01.0001000100.0
NYIPAGEAU::BARZAL::NELSON::LEE::DOBSON04100.04100.00.0
OTTGIROUX::NORRIS::STTZLE::TKACHUK::CHABOT04100.03100.00.0
OTTKUBALIK::NORRIS::TARASENKO::CHYCHRUN::SANDERSON04100.04100.00.0
OTTSMEJKAL::GREIG::JOSEPH::CHYCHRUN::CHABOT0466.7466.70.0100.0
OTTTARASENKO::NORRIS::JOSEPH::KUBALIK::SANDERSON04100.04100.00.0
OTTTARASENKO::STTZLE::GIROUX::KUBALIK::CHYCHRUN04100.03100.00.0100.0
ANAKILLORN::HENRIQUE::TERRY::MINTYUKOV::LACOMBE1100.03100.03100.033.3
ANAKILLORN::MCTAVISH::TERRY::JONES::MINTYUKOV0375.0266.750.0
ANAKILLORN::CARRICK::TERRY::MINTYUKOV::LACOMBE0360.0250.00.01.0001000
ANAVATRANO::MCTAVISH::CARLSSON::KILLORN::FOWLER03100.01100.0
ANACARLSSON::ZEGRAS::MCTAVISH::TERRY::MINTYUKOV03100.01100.0
ANATERRY::LUNDESTROM::MCTAVISH::MINTYUKOV::ZELLWEGER03100.02100.00.0
ANATERRY::MCTAVISH::CARRICK::KILLORN::MINTYUKOV150.0360.0250.0100.00.5001500100.0
ANATERRY::STROME::MCTAVISH::VATRANO::FOWLER03100.02100.00.0
ANATERRY::STROME::MCTAVISH::MINTYUKOV::LACOMBE03100.03100.00.0
ARIKELLER::SCHMALTZ::KERFOOT::GUENTHER::MOSER03100.02100.00.0
ARIKELLER::SCHMALTZ::HAYTON::VALIMAKI::DURZI03100.02100.00.0100.0
ARICOOLEY::MCBAIN::BOYD::DUMBA::MOSER03100.03100.00.0100.0
ARICOOLEY::SCHMALTZ::BJUGSTAD::KELLER::DURZI03100.00100.0
ARIMACCELLI::COOLEY::CARCONE::CROUSE::VALIMAKI0375.0375.00.01.0001000100.0
ARIMACCELLI::BJUGSTAD::HAYTON::CROUSE::VALIMAKI03100.03100.00.0
ARICARCONE::BJUGSTAD::COOLEY::CROUSE::VALIMAKI0350.0350.00.01.0001000
BOSHEINEN::GEEKIE::RIEMSDYK::DEBRUSK::LINDHOLM03100.03100.00.0
BOSPASTRNAK::GEEKIE::BRAZEAU::DEBRUSK::SHATTENKIRK1100.0375.0375.033.31.0001333
BOSPASTRNAK::GEEKIE::POITRAS::DEBRUSK::LINDHOLM03100.03100.00.0
BOSDEBRUSK::COYLE::MARCHAND::SHATTENKIRK::LINDHOLM03100.02100.00.0
BOSDEBRUSK::COYLE::GEEKIE::SHATTENKIRK::LINDHOLM0375.0150.01.000
BOSDEBRUSK::ZACHA::GEEKIE::SHATTENKIRK::LINDHOLM03100.02100.00.0
BOSDEBRUSK::FREDERIC::COYLE::SHATTENKIRK::LINDHOLM1100.03100.02100.050.0100.0
BOSRIEMSDYK::COYLE::ZACHA::LOHREI::SHATTENKIRK1100.03100.03100.050.0100.0
BOSRIEMSDYK::ZACHA::PASTRNAK::MARCHAND::DEBRUSK03100.03100.0100.0
BOSPOITRAS::COYLE::GEEKIE::PASTRNAK::LINDHOLM1100.03100.03100.050.0
BOSLUCIC::GEEKIE::POITRAS::LINDHOLM::GRZELCYK03100.01100.00.0
BOSGEEKIE::FREDERIC::ZACHA::BRAZEAU::MCAVOY03100.03100.00.0
BUFTUCH::MITTELSTADT::PETERKA::GREENWAY::POWER03100.03100.00.0100.0
BUFSKINNER::MITTELSTADT::TUCH::OLOFSSON::POWER0375.0266.70.0100.0
BUFPETERKA::MITTELSTADT::OKPOSO::BENSON::POWER03100.03100.00.0100.0
BUFPETERKA::COZENS::OKPOSO::BENSON::DAHLIN03100.03100.00.0100.0
BUFPETERKA::OKPOSO::QUINN::OLOFSSON::POWER0360.0360.00.01.0001000
BUFPETERKA::KREBS::MITTELSTADT::OLOFSSON::POWER03100.02100.00.0
BUFPETERKA::KREBS::OKPOSO::GREENWAY::POWER03100.02100.00.0
BUFOKPOSO::KREBS::COZENS::PETERKA::POWER03100.02100.00.0
CARGUENTZEL::AHO::JARVIS::NECAS::BURNS0375.0375.00.01.0001000
CARKOTKANIEMI::AHO::JARVIS::CHATFIELD::ORLOV03100.03100.00.0
CARNECAS::STAAL::JARVIS::BUNTING::TERAVAINEN1100.03100.03100.050.0
CARNECAS::AHO::JARVIS::TERAVAINEN::ORLOV0375.0150.01.000100.0
CARBUNTING::KOTKANIEMI::NECAS::TERAVAINEN::ORLOV03100.02100.0
CARBUNTING::KOTKANIEMI::NOESEN::TERAVAINEN::SKJEI03100.03100.00.0
CARNOESEN::DRURY::KOTKANIEMI::SVECHNIKOV::BURNS00.0375.0266.70.000100.0
CARNOESEN::KOTKANIEMI::NECAS::BUNTING::ORLOV0375.0150.00.01.0001000100.0
CARNOESEN::KOTKANIEMI::NECAS::TERAVAINEN::SKJEI1100.03100.03100.033.3
CARTERAVAINEN::KOTKANIEMI::NOESEN::ORLOV::BURNS03100.02100.00.0100.0
CBJJENNER::SILLINGER::FANTILLI::CHINAKHOV::PROVOROV03100.03100.00.0
CBJJENNER::SILLINGER::FANTILLI::CHINAKHOV::WERENSKI0360.0250.00.01.0001000100.0
CBJVORONKOV::CHINAKHOV::MARCHENKO::GAUDREAU::BOQVIST1100.03100.03100.050.0100.0
Email addresses are never shared or sold.